MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-24 03:55 took:35.8 s.

Players list

Search :

Name, surname Country Club Licence id Points FIVB number
Emilis Bendikas (2009) SC Dubysa LTF-0073 1488.5
Vakarė Siličytė (2007) Šiauliu sporto gimnazija LTF-0199 1301
Meja Matiukaite (2010) SC Dubysa LTF-1493 1266.5
Dovydas Sinkevičius (2007) FV beach Team LTF-0223 1161
Mėja Gurčiūtė (2008) FV beach Team LTF-0057 1109
Meida Palaikė (2010) SC Dubysa LTF-1499 1107.5
Livija Vilkelyte (2006) - LTF-0196 1088.5 182967
Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė (2008) SC Dubysa LTF-0081 1026.5
Tautvydas Galubickas (2011) SC Dubysa LTF-1505 953.5
Guoda Bruzgaitė (2007) FV beach Team LTF-0027 931
Rusnė Lukauskaitė (2009) Gargždų SC LTF-0460 895
Raigardas Mačionis (2007) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-3137 881
Austėja Vyšniauskaitė (2009) Gargždų SC LTF-0459 872
Algimantas Laužikas (2008) SC Dubysa LTF-0078 854.5
Danielius Šumeika (2008) FV beach Team LTF-0205 833
Dominyka Lapė (2006) FV beach Team LTF-0202 831.5
Tomas Poplavskij (2008) FV beach Team LTF-0169 805.5 69
Liepa Kučinskaitė (2006) Šiauliu sporto gimnazija LTF-1521 789.5
Roberta Gastevičiūtė (2005) - LTF-0198 785.5 201533
Elena Oršvilaitė (2010) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3082 762
Karile Lopetaityte (2007) SC Dubysa LTF-0141 739
Jokūbas Lošys (2005) - LTF-0022 736
Kotryna Čyvaitė (2005) Šiauliu sporto gimnazija LTF-0534 732.5 189604
Kornelija Pilžis (2006) Šiauliu sporto gimnazija LTF-1525 675.5
Goda Petrauskaitė (2006) SC Dubysa LTF-0554 655
Radvilė Daknytė (2012) SC Dubysa LTF-1500 636.5
Aidas Užpelkis (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0556 633
Lukas Grigaliūnas (2009) SC Dubysa LTF-3072 617
Dovydas Skrebys (2005) Auksma LTF-0386 582.5
Dominykas Kaminskis (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-2539 564.5 2
Gabija Okuškaitė (2010) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3071 533
Vytautas Slotkus (2011) SC Dubysa LTF-1502 524.5
Povilas Piešina (2005) FV beach Team LTF-1678 511.5
Mijus Misys (2006) - LTF-0058 504
Greta Vasarė Valaika (2005) FV beach Team LTF-1530 501.5
Gabija Štrapėlaitė (2009) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3097 477
Melita Balčiūtė (2009) SC Dubysa LTF-3099 468
Ignas Dobrikas (2010) SC Dubysa LTF-1495 467.5
Gabrielė Vincėlovič (2006) Šiauliu sporto gimnazija LTF-0458 455.5
Titas Česnauskas (2008) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1527 429
Urtė Sivolovaitė (2009) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-1618 427
Jonas Grikšas (2005) FV beach Team LTF-0216 414.5
Neila Savickaitė (2008) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0488 404
Viltė Butkevičiūtė (2008) FV beach Team LTF-1508 382.5
Rugilė Bitkovaitė (2009) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3096 366
Aronas Bagdevicius (2005) Auksma LTF-0061 354
Alina Maskaliūnaitė (2006) SC Dubysa LTF-1573 349.5
Urtė Miliauskaitė (2008) Tinklinio namai LTF-1620 342
Tauras Šidlauskas (2011) SC Dubysa LTF-3040 334.5
Saulė Mockevičiūtė (2022) SC Dubysa LTF-3202 334
Mingailė Mockutė (2011) SC Dubysa LTF-1504 334
Meda Veriankaitė (2009) SC Dubysa LTF-1497 328.5
Milda Kvekšaitė (2007) Gargždų SC LTF-0461 322
Liepa Šideikytė (2006) Gargždų SC LTF-0464 322
Simas Bačiliūnas (2008) Tinklinio namai LTF-1622 315 1
Saulius Vilkelis (2004) - LTF-0204 310 179375
Karolis Matiukas (2007) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1586 287.5
Mija Mikolaitytė (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-3098 287
Dorotėja Keraitė (2005) FV beach Team LTF-1677 277
Laura Rimšaitė (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1545 262
Tėja Mikulytė (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1541 260
Gunda Bražaitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-0049 254.5
Agne Raulynaityte (2005) FV beach Team LTF-1539 252.5
Viltė Sriubaitė (2008) Tinklinio namai LTF-3086 252
Rapolas Gilys (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0374 251.5
Artas Mazuronis (2007) FV beach Team LTF-2214 249
Povilas Grigas (2007) SM Startas LTF-0520 246.5
Benas Mišeikis (2006) FV beach Team LTF-0153 244.5
Justas Borisovas (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0105 239
Mantas Donėla (2002) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0251 237 166714
Povilas Varpiotas (2006) - LTF-0152 236.5
Justė Vilimaitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-1643 236
Ariana Rudkovskaja (2003) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-0035 230 169389
Marija Kalis (2006) Palangos SC LTF-0128 229
Kamile Telesiute (2005) FV beach Team LTF-1538 228
Morta Gailiūtė (2006) SM Startas LTF-0030 227
Edita Miliukaitė (2005) - LTF-1546 226.5
Aleksandra Urbonaitė (2006) Auksma LTF-1568 217
Dovydas Jekimovas (2006) Panevėžio SC LTF-0066 207
Deimantas Jarmalavičius (1997) Vilnius Tech LTF-0283 205 175422
Dovydas Danėnas (2006) - LTF-1823 200
Lukas Sadauskas (2006) KSC Viesulas LTF-0489 200
Paula Sokolovaitė (2010) Volleyball by D.K LTF-3182 199
Maksym Shtokailo (2009) SM Startas LTF-3206 194 1
Kristijonas Žukas (2008) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1571 194
Andrėja Kuraitytė (2009) SM Startas LTF-3102 192
Nojus Žeimys (2007) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0225 191
Donatas Pašvenskas (1989) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0285 189 175420
Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė (2009) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3074 184
Julius Žukauskas (2006) KSC Viesulas LTF-0495 182.5
Gustė Budvytytė (2009) Gargždų SC LTF-1631 173
Monika Paulikienė (1994) Paplūdimio tinklinio akademija, VŠĮ LTF-0383 173 135488
Skalvė Križanauskaitė (2002) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0241 172 169437
Dominykas Kacas (2006) Auksma LTF-1577 169.5
Juozas Krinickis (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-2235 168
Laura Nevedomskytė (2007) FV beach Team LTF-1584 161
Austėja Žukaitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-0013 157
Liepa Lukauskaitė (2007) Gargždų SC LTF-0462 156
Danielius Čumakas (2004) - LTF-0149 153
Jekaterina Kovalskaja (1999) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0271 153 153206
Gerda Grudzinskaitė (1999) - LTF-0323 150 162690
Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė (2004) SM Startas LTF-0091 149
Rusnė Rutkauskaitė (2004) SM Startas LTF-0032 149
Albert Tomasevic (1998) Vilniaus universitetas LTF-0337 146 163266
Artūr Vasiljev (1992) Sporto klubas "Antivis" LTF-0292 144 125190
Adrijus Jencius (2006) - LTF-0514 142
Mikas Ekici (2010) FV beach Team LTF-3167 141
Martynas Šitkauskas (2007) FV beach Team LTF-3103 140
Arnas Rumševičius (1995) Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas LTF-0361 138 137392
Ilina Frolova (2004) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0109 137 182917
Roberta Gabulaitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-1635 136
Orestas Kubilius (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-3089 136
Liubov Zobnina (1994) - LTF-0284 136 175423
Urtė Andriukaitytė (1996) Auksma LTF-0358 133 139477
Aistė Bardauskaitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-0029 131
Dominyka Naudužaitė (1999) - LTF-0288 130 163509
Karolina Šantarytė (1991) - LTF-0273 130 175269
Danielė Kvedaraitė (2002) - LTF-0276 129 169438
Evelina Matiukaite (1992) - LTF-0275 129 179178
Paulius Žilvitis (1990) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0311 128 179436
Evelina Urbonaitė (2008) FV beach Team LTF-3104 127.5
Kajus Grigas (2009) SC Dubysa LTF-3107 124
Patrikas Stankevičius (1999) VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY LTF-0305 123 158153
Džiugas Jankevičius (2004) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0143 122.5
Lukas Dirzauskas (2006) KSC Viesulas LTF-0220 122
Karole Virbickaitė (1991) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0326 121 141990
Robert Juchnevic (1994) Sporto klubas "Antivis" LTF-0295 119 132870
Augustė Lebedaitė (2011) Volleyball by D.K LTF-3186 117
Kristupas Kancevičius (2008) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-3035 113
Lev Magalinski (2008) FV beach Team LTF-3113 112 7
Aine Raupelyte (2000) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0272 112 169390
Emilis Bartkus (2002) VGTU LTF-0471 111 169468
Vilija Eigminaitė (2006) FV beach Team LTF-1676 109
Dziugas Gudeliauskas (2009) - LTF-3090 108 2
Matas Šapoka (2005) FV beach Team LTF-1603 108
Giedrė Vasiliauskaitė (2006) Auksma LTF-1570 108
Laisvė Anciūtė (2006) Auksma LTF-1653 102
Rokas Astrauskas (2002) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0266 101 179432
Nikita Telnovas (2005) Auksma LTF-0107 101
Audrius Knašas (1998) Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas LTF-0294 100 153204
Tomas Gliaudelis (1993) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0313 96 175278
Kristina Majauskaite-Adomaviciene (1987) - LTF-0279 94 156961
Maja Marcišauskaitė (2009) Fox Volley LTF-3183 93
Artūr Vincėlovič (1997) Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas LTF-0503 93 153798
Mantas Ragelis (2010) FV beach Team LTF-3166 91
Lilija Firinovič (1992) - LTF-0257 90 156699
Elzė Gindulytė (2010) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3250 90
Vlada Oganauskiene (1986) - LTF-0258 90 18770
Dominykas Kaulius (2005) SM Tauras LTF-0075 86
Emilija Gervytė (2005) SM Startas LTF-0023 85.5
Adomas Kreišmonas (2010) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3203 85
Kaja Volungevičiūtė (2007) Auksma LTF-2202 84
Rugilė Grudzinskaitė (2000) - LTF-0330 82 163333
Margiris Motiejūnas (2007) FV beach Team LTF-3037 82
Kaja Kveselytė (2008) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0452 81
Elzė Statkutė (2007) Auksma LTF-3091 80
Paulius Vielys (1995) Tattoo Meistrai LTF-0261 79 175370
Tomas Gavrilovas (1998) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0373 78
Gabrielė Gasiūnaitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-1567 77.5
Beatričė Michalkevičiūtė (2009) FV beach Team LTF-3191 77
Liepa Sinkevičiūtė (2009) FV beach Team LTF-3176 77
Matas Steponaitis (2008) Tinklinio namai LTF-3088 77
Vilius Bikneris (1996) Tauragės SM LTF-0338 74 179455
Lukas Goss (2006) Tinklinio namai LTF-1566 74
Edvardas Jašinskas (1992) Sigma LTF-0265 70 179323
Greta Juodytė (2008) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3247 70
Povilas Martišius (1991) Sigma LTF-0264 70 179321
Lukasz Pavliukovic (2006) - LTF-1606 68.5
Patricija Švenčionytė (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1615 68
Lukas Jukšta (2006) Tinklinio namai LTF-1594 66
Evelina Navickaitė (2007) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-2209 64.5
Ugnė Budrytė (2007) KSC Viesulas LTF-2219 64
Elada Daubarytė (2007) - LTF-2216 64
Deimena Šeškaitė (2009) Gargždų SC LTF-2125 64
Laurynas Galdikas (2002) - LTF-0250 63 170773
Jonas Skukauskas (1994) Tattoo Meistrai LTF-0260 63 175369
Laimonas Ališauskas (2009) FV beach Team LTF-3085 62
Ema Paulionytė (2008) Tinklinio namai LTF-3092 61
Gerda Stravinskaitė (2006) SC Dubysa LTF-0537 61 1
Laurynas Peciukonis (2001) - LTF-0248 60 179462
Irina Zobnina (1997) - LTF-0587 59 146830
Dominykas Gruodis (2009) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-3211 58
Jurtė Meižytė (2009) Gargždų SC LTF-2517 58
Mantė Simonavičiūtė (2010) FV beach Team LTF-3190 57
Gvidas Eidukaitis (2009) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3204 56
Paulius Mizgiris (2005) Palangos SC LTF-2212 56
Donatas Murauskas (1980) Nakties meistrai LTF-0304 56 147637
Edas Zenkovas (2005) Palangos SC LTF-2217 56
Dorotėja Kižauskaitė (2011) RIO - Startas LTF-3253 55
Simas Skilinskas (1993) - LTF-0371 55 180516
Tadas Čaikauskas (2006) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-1553 54
Aidas Štelbys (2009) FV beach Team LTF-3114 54
Rusnė Markevičiūtė (2006) - LTF-0526 52 1
Kristupas Sliežauskas (2009) RIO - Startas LTF-3100 52 1
Mykolas Suchanekas (1999) SK Šilas LTF-0339 52 179456
Deimantė Zabulytė (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-3188 52
Agata Michalkevičiūtė (2011) FV beach Team LTF-3192 50
Armandas Nefas (1996) - LTF-1667 49 175405
Tautvydas Slotkus (2004) Volleyball by D.K LTF-0137 48
Paulius Matulis (1988) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0317 46 143902
Gabrielė Cibauskaitė (2005) SM Startas LTF-1555 45.5
Austėja Gražytė (2006) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-1550 45
Eigintas Liutkus (2009) FV beach Team LTF-3207 45
Dominykas Sventickas (2005) Indrės Sorokaitės tinklinio akademija LTF-2206 44
Vakaris Vinkevičius (2006) FV beach Team LTF-2215 44
Aivaras Balkauskas (1997) - LTF-0576 43 182601
Gabrielė Grigaitytė (1997) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0355 43 180589
Mikas Mikoliūnas (2008) FV beach Team LTF-3109 43
Julius Mikučionis (1981) Nakties meistrai LTF-0289 43 163276
Arnas Pileckis (2002) Sigma LTF-0580 43 182829
Evita Dainiūtė (2008) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3080 42
Marija Karaliūtė (1994) CEV L'HOSPITALET LTF-0572 42 174260
Auksė Lipskytė (2008) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3081 42
Ugnė Baltaragytė (2002) Vilnius Tech LTF-0238 41 175097
Sarunas Karvelis (1978) Nakties meistrai LTF-0336 41 179444
Aistis Miežetis (2004) Palangos SC LTF-0546 41
Martynas Staponas (2004) Palangos SC LTF-0545 41
Airidas Zoruba (2006) FV beach Team LTF-2179 41
Ema Baciliunaite (2011) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3164 40
Indrė Pretkelytė (1995) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-1467 40 170096
Ignas Šlaustas (2001) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-1411 40 181783
Lukas Gumbelevicius (2009) SM Tauras LTF-3214 38
Domas Dumbliauskas (2009) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1582 37
Rusnė Kalendraitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-0553 37 2
Vilius Kregzde (2007) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-2234 37
Gytis Buckiūnas (1996) Vilnius Tech LTF-0263 36 175404
Rytis Didžiūnaitis (2006) Tinklinio namai LTF-2204 36
Karina Ivanauskaitė (2009) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3175 36
Deimė Lapačinskaitė (2007) - LTF-3039 36
Simas Paulikas (1987) Paplūdimio tinklinio akademija, VŠĮ LTF-0320 35 175387
Lukas Jocius (2005) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-1542 34
Paulina Žemaitytė (2007) Tinklinio namai LTF-3038 34
Tomas Ališauskas (1985) - LTF-1661 33
Vytautas Gedminas (1989) - LTF-1660 33
Kornelija Sabeckaitė (1991) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0582 33 182881
Anastasija Jesipenko (2006) SM Tauras LTF-0559 32
Liutauras Korla (2005) FV beach Team LTF-3115 32
Simona Masionytė (2008) FV beach Team LTF-1565 32
Gustė Rekutė (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-3168 32
Birute Aleknaviciute (1986) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1695 31 132825
Daumantas Katinas (1998) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0267 31 164260
Ingrida Milkintaite (1987) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1696 31
Karolis Murachimovas (1997) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0364 31 1
Ugnė Mišeniovaitė (2007) Tinklinio namai LTF-3251 30
Rytis Nacevičius (2006) SM Startas LTF-1654 30 1
Auksė Genevičiūtė (2008) Alytaus SRC LTF-0976 29
Margarita Žekevičiūtė (2008) - LTF-0977 29
Skaiste Žlibinaite (2009) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3201 29
Akvilė Bračiulytė (2011) Alytaus SRC LTF-2225 28
Grantas Gurkšnys (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-3197 28
Rokas Leseckas (2005) Indrės Sorokaitės tinklinio akademija LTF-2211 28
Girvydas Rimeika (1995) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-1688 28
Aras Vasiliauskas (2006) Auksma LTF-1588 28
Marija Svetakaitė (2005) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-1576 27
Rugilė Masiulytė (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-3233 26
Andželina Paliulytė (2009) - LTF-3234 26
Augustas Ukvalbergas (2006) Tinklinio namai LTF-2205 26
Adomas Valkiūnas (2008) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-3112 26 1
Mėja Motiekaitytė (2009) FV beach Team LTF-3277 25
Gabijus Arūnas Šukaitis (1995) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0591 25 182896
Eglė Godiliauskaitė (2010) Gargždų SC LTF-3293 24
Mija Kirveleviciute (2010) Alytaus SRC LTF-2227 24
Žygimantas Lackus (1990) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0278 24 179344
Gustė Liorentaitė (2010) Alytaus SRC LTF-2226 24
Simonas Meiženis (2005) SM Startas LTF-0151 24
Gintarė Miežytė (2004) - LTF-2236 24
Arnas Pakalniškis (2005) KSC Viesulas LTF-2237 24
Eva Rainyte (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-3187 24
Vytautas Undzys (2009) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-3256 24
Urtė Vasikauskaitė (2011) - LTF-2223 24
Mėta Bražėnaitė (2009) FV beach Team LTF-3193 22
Marius Duškinas (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-3232 22
Dominykas Kulbis (2010) SM Tauras LTF-3172 22
Jurgile Kupryte (2008) FV beach Team LTF-3194 22
Dovydas Motejūnas (2010) Tinklinio namai LTF-3200 22
Emilis Sanda (2010) FV beach Team LTF-3171 22
Gabrielė Brazytė (2007) - LTF-3041 20
Monika Kapačiūnaitė (2007) Tinklinio namai LTF-3034 20
Šarūnas Kurbatavičius (2007) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-2222 20
Rokas Leseckas (2005) - LTF-3073 20
Jurgis Milasauskas (2010) FV beach Team LTF-3213 20
Rugilė Šimkutė (2009) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3205 20
Odri Višumirskytė (2007) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3084 20
Darija Jenciūtė (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-3208 19
Justė Nevidauskaitė (2010) RIO - Startas LTF-3180 18
Ugnė Radzinevičiūtė (2008) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3083 18
Agnė Rūtelionytė (2005) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-1549 18
Augustė Bubnytė (2008) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3106 17
Kotryna Jarušauskaitė (2010) Volleyball by D.K LTF-3174 17
Viltė Kondratavičiūtė (2009) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3185 17
Ieva Juškelytė (2009) - LTF-3093 16
Arina Petuchova (2006) SM Tauras LTF-2228 16
Aleksas Tamašauskas (2006) - LTF-2203 16
Simonas Fokas (1990) Auksma LTF-0396 15
Deividas Grigaliūnas (1999) VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY LTF-1663 15
Benas Kučinskas (2000) - LTF-0310 15 178173
Jovilė Klibavičiūtė (2007) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1560 14
Redas Mastebrockis (2000) - LTF-0585 13 182667
Ignas Baranauskas (2005) Palangos SC LTF-0213 12
Rokas Butnorius (1999) - LTF-2243 12
Adomas Drukteinis (2009) Tinklinio namai / RIO - Startas LTF-3302 12
Patricija Jokšaitė (2006) KSC Viesulas LTF-2220 12
Paulina Levickytė (1995) Auksma LTF-2245 12
Mykolas Logminas (2005) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-2233 12
Vakaris Martutaitis (2007) Tauragės SM LTF-2229 12
Kamile Razumaite (2007) Vilniaus raj. SM LTF-2213 12
Saulius Smetonis (1996) Sigma LTF-0410 12 175403
Vilius Vainutis (2009) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-3299 12
Lukrecija Vasiliauskaitė (2010) - LTF-2140 12
Radvile Vasiliauskaite (2006) - LTF-2218 12
Monika Vilkevičiūtė (2012) - LTF-2224 12
Titas Žvynakis (2007) Tauragės SM LTF-2232 12
Meda Bogužaitė (2009) Gargždų SC LTF-3196 10
Mantas Bujanauskas (2007) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3108 10
Saulė Jurgelaitytė (2007) Smėlio arena LTF-3029 10
Roman Kanaiev (2005) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3215 10
Yunus Kajus Koc (2007) RIO - Startas LTF-3101 10 3101
Agnė Laurinaitytė (2009) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3297 10
Gintė Parnarauskaitė (2009) Gargždų SC LTF-3198 10
Viltė Šerstabojevaitė (2008) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3087 10
Adelė Tomkevičiūtė (2007) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-2854 10
Justinas Abramaitis (2000) - LTF-2244 9
Lukas Balsys (1993) - LTF-2238 9
Ignas Dunčia (2005) - LTF-1600 9
Sarunas Manarka (1979) Auksma LTF-0395 9
Ugnė Marijauskaitė (2011) Volleyball by D.K LTF-3162 9
Aurimas Pavasaris (1999) - LTF-2239 9
Viltė Ščerbakovaitė (2006) Auksma LTF-2207 9
Smiltė Ščerbakovaitė (2006) Auksma LTF-2208 9
Zigfridas Suchodolskis (1999) - LTF-2241 9
Gabija Armanavičiūtė (2008) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3105 8
Ieva Balkute (2007) - LTF-3111 8
Justė Baušytė (2006) FV beach Team LTF-3248 8
Pija Binish (2008) - LTF-3110 8
Aistė Bračiulytė (2007) - LTF-0970 8
Gustė Činskytė (2009) Fox Volley LTF-3178 8
Diana Ivčenkaitė (2007) SM Tauras LTF-2231 8
Ieva Kavaliauskaitė (2011) SM Startas LTF-3276 8
Gustė Lišauskaitė (2006) - LTF-0968 8
Urtė Margelytė (2007) - LTF-1507 8
Kamilė Micutaitė (2007) - LTF-1213 8
Paulina Morkevičiūtė (2009) Fox Volley LTF-3165 8
Paulina Pilsudskytė (2008) Tinklinio namai LTF-3209 8
Emilija Puzinaite (2009) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3189 8
Ugnė Sakalauskaitė (2011) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3294 8
Goda Šalkauskaitė (2009) - LTF-3199 8
Eva Šinkevičiūtė (2007) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3210 8
Patricija Sutkutė (2009) Fox Volley LTF-3161 8
Kamilė Vitartaitė (2007) SM Tauras LTF-2230 8
Gerda Znamenskaitė (2007) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3036 8
Viltė Dromantaitė (2006) KSC Viesulas LTF-0564 7
Evelina Žadeikytė (2006) KSC Viesulas LTF-0566 7
Gytis Budrevicius (2002) - LTF-2242 6
Albertas Pocius (2001) - LTF-2240 6
Vincentas Ryliškis (2002) - LTF-2247 6
Miglė Pikturnaitė (2006) Auksma LTF-2221 4
Dominykas Barkauskas (2012) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3296 -
Medeina Bėrontaitė (2011) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3281 -
Martynas Bončkus (2005) Palangos SC LTF-2329 -
Deividas Butkus (2005) Palangos SC LTF-2331 -
Auksė Česnauskaitė (2011) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3283 -
Matas Danėnas (2009) Tinklinio namai LTF-3303 -
Martynas Daškevičius (2005) Palangos SC LTF-2332 -
Marius Duškinas (2009) - LTF-2853 -
Arnas Januška (2013) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3295 -
Gertrūda Jefišova (2011) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-3300 -
Aras Kazakevicius (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-1930 -
Emilija Mačiulytė (2012) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3286 -
Dominykas Memys (2008) - LTF-3177 -
Oskaras Micevičius (2011) Šiauliu sporto gimnazija LTF-3181 -
Mindaugas Mikalauskas (1986) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0680 -
Goda Mišeikytė (2011) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3279 -
Elze Motiekaityte (2010) FV beach Team LTF-3278 -
Vidmantas Norkus (2001) testinis LTF-0007 - 123546
Gavėnis Paulius (2007) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-3033 -
Emilijus Augustas Pikiotas (2005) Palangos SC LTF-2330 -
Ieva Piliutikaite (2011) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3288 -
Augustas Povilauskas (2011) Šiauliu sporto gimnazija LTF-3184 -
Karolina Ramonaitė (2011) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3287 -
Ieva Remeškevičiūtė (2007) - LTF-0958 -
Diana Rudshtein (2012) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-3301 -
Dorotėja Sandovaitė (2011) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3284 -
Agnius Savickas (2009) Volleyball by D.K LTF-3173 -
Lėja Selivoncikaite (2011) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3280 -
Smiltė Sinkevičiūtė (2014) - LTF-3282 -
Dalia Šiškevičiūtė (1994) Varėnos SC LTF-2318 -
Lėja Skiauterytė (2011) Volleyball by D.K LTF-3179 -
Ignė Stankutė (2012) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3285 -
Steponas Švenčionis (2010) FV beach Team LTF-3249 - -3
Rytenė Tijūnaitytė (2011) Šiauliu sporto gimnazija LTF-3163 -
Neda Urbanavičiūtė (2007) - LTF-1834 -
Gintare Venceviciute (1989) Tinklinio klubas "Delta" LTF-2246 -
Benas Zarudnij (2008) - LTF-3195 -
Urtė Zubavičiūtė (2009) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-3298 -
Normunds Šulte - -