Žaidėjų sąrašas

Paieška:

Vardas, pavardė Šalis Klubas / universitetas Licencijos nr Taškai FIVB numeris
Ariana Rudkovskaja (2003) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0035 184 169389
Livija Vilkelyte (2006) FV beach Team LTF-0196 184 182967
Mantas Donėla (2002) Auksma LTF-0251 170 166714
Gabriele Petrauskaite (2003) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0101 161 169558
Vakarė Radvilavičiūtė (2003) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0103 157 169436
Dovydas Skrebys (2005) Auksma LTF-0386 148
Melanija Vasiliauskaite (2003) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0063 137 169443
Viktorija Markovaitė (2006) FV beach Team LTF-0255 134
Deimantas Jarmalavičius (1997) Vilnius Tech LTF-0283 133 175422
Sandra Vasiliauskaitė (2007) Auksma LTF-0398 129
Skalvė Križanauskaitė (2002) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0241 128 169437
Donatas Pašvenskas (1989) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0285 117 175420
Rapolas Gilys (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0374 107
Gabija Straševičiūtė (2002) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0242 102 169442
Monika Paulikienė (1994) Paplūdimio tinklinio akademija, VŠĮ LTF-0383 98 135488
Urtė Andriukaitytė (1996) Auksma LTF-0358 96 139477
Karolis Palubinskas (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0020 95 181924
Ieva Vasiliauskaitė (1999) Auksma LTF-0348 93 155192
Ilina Frolova (2004) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0109 92 182917
Rugilė Vasiliauskaitė (2004) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0089 92 182916
Roberta Gastevičiūtė (2005) FV beach Team LTF-0198 91
Agilė Astapovičiūtė (2005) FV beach Team LTF-0120 81 182966
Arnas Rumševičius (1995) Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas LTF-0361 77 137392
Liepa Pagojūtė (2003) FV beach Team LTF-0206 75 182919
Rokas Astrauskas (2002) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0266 74 179432
Jokūbas Šiaučiūnas (2003) Auksma LTF-0166 74
Danielius Šumeika (2008) FV beach Team LTF-0205 73
Artūr Vasiljev (1992) Sporto klubas "Antivis" LTF-0292 73 125190
Liubov Zobnina (1994) - LTF-0284 72 175423
Dominyka Naudužaitė (1999) Auksma LTF-0288 68 163509
Lukas Bernotas (1995) - LTF-0375 63 181905
Goda Milinavičiūtė (1993) - LTF-0351 60
Marius Aukštinaitis (1990) Auksma LTF-0363 58 175366
Tomas Poplavskij (2008) FV beach Team LTF-0169 57
Mantas Balčytis (1988) TK "Joniškio Baldai" LTF-0369 54 175412
Žilvinas Bernotas (1994) TK "Joniskio Baldai" LTF-0370 54 175377
Martynas Orvydas (2005) SM Tauras LTF-0428 54
Kristina Majauskaite-Adomaviciene (1987) - LTF-0279 53 156961
Emilis Strockis (2009) SC Dubysa LTF-0450 53
Izaokas Kaminskas (2003) - LTF-0163 51 182914
Ainis Statulevicius (2003) - LTF-0253 51 179460
Auguste Petrauskaite (2003) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0239 50 179334
Julija Dargužė (1988) - LTF-0349 49 182893
Robert Juchnevic (1994) Sporto klubas "Antivis" LTF-0295 48 132870
Aine Raupelyte (2000) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0272 46 169390
Aušrinė Kulvičiūtė (1994) Nėra LTF-0353 45 175343
Tomas Gavrilovas (1998) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0373 44
Antanas Rimkus (1980) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0350 43
Gerda Stravinskaitė (2006) SC Dubysa LTF-0537 42 1
Liepa Urbonaitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-0509 42
Austėja Vyšniauskaitė (2009) Gargždų SC LTF-0459 42
Skaistė Bekerytė (2007) FV beach Team LTF-0451 41
Darius Kristauskas (1989) - LTF-0376 41
Emilis Bartkus (2002) Kelmės sporto centras LTF-0471 39 169468
Kristupas Korvel (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0083 39 182958
Amelija Bakutė (2004) SM Tauras LTF-0388 35 -388
Domantas Narusevicius (1996) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0268 35 169451
Daniil Miscenko (2004) KSC Viesulas LTF-0055 34 179508
Aksana Miatselskaya (1990) Auksma LTF-0354 33
Paulius Vielys (1995) Vilnius Tech LTF-0261 33 175370
Kaja Kveselytė (2008) FV beach Team LTF-0452 32
Kamilė Liubartaitė (1997) Lietuvos sveikatos mokslu universitetas LTF-0360 32 180590
Rusnė Lukauskaitė (2009) Gargždų SC LTF-0460 32
Monika Mačionytė (1998) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0385 32 172101
Patrycja Milos (2007) Eišiškių SM LTF-0455 32
Kornelija Pilžis (2006) Eišiškių SM LTF-0457 32
Darius Račko (1998) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0368 32 1
Dorota Širma (2006) Eišiškių SM LTF-0456 32
Gabrielė Vincėlovič (2006) Eišiškių SM LTF-0458 32
Artūr Vincėlovič (1997) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0503 32 153798
Matas Seibutis (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0415 30
Adrija Čečkauskaitė (2006) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0180 29 182910
Edvardas Jašinskas (1992) Sigma LTF-0265 28 179323
Povilas Martišius (1991) Sigma LTF-0264 28 179321
Renata Bružienė (1984) TK “Laimė” LTF-0378 27
Gytis Buckiūnas (1996) Vilnius Tech LTF-0263 27 175404
Tomas Vyšniauskas (1999) Kauno Technologijos Universitetas LTF-0359 27
Darius Abromavicius (1979) TK "Rūta" LTF-0436 25
Darius Dūdėnas (1980) TK "Rūta" LTF-0437 25
Lukas Každailis (1995) Sporto klubas "Antivis" LTF-0435 25 142156
Jekaterina Nedveckaja (2004) Auksma LTF-0408 25 1
Karina Simonaitytė (2003) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0474 25 182968
Brigita Kuncevičiūtė (1997) Auksma LTF-0384 24
Evelina Čepanskytė (2004) SM Tauras LTF-0504 23
Liepa Lukauskaitė (2007) Gargždų SC LTF-0462 23
Benas Musneckis (2002) Kelmės sporto centras LTF-0473 23
Gabija Patkauskaitė (2004) SM Tauras LTF-0505 23
Silvija Kaminskaitė (2001) FV beach Team LTF-0249 22 182918
Pavel Kulikian (1984) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0347 22
Karolis Murachimovas (1997) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0364 22 1
Lukas Sadauskas (2006) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0489 22
Tomas Žemgulys (1996) FV beach Team LTF-0379 22 182869
Julius Žukauskas (2006) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0495 22
Gilbertas Kerpė (1994) - LTF-0570 21 137390
Aidas Užpelkis (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0556 21
Laurynas Peciukonis (2001) Auksma LTF-0248 20 179462
Gabrielė Grigaitytė (1997) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0355 19 180589
Marija Karaliūtė (1994) CEV L'HOSPITALET LTF-0572 19 174260
Daumantas Katinas (1998) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0267 19 164260
Erika Kliokmanaite (1985) - LTF-0571 19 133340
Kazimieras Untulis (1981) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0362 19
Martynas Vitauskis (2008) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0490 19 9
Džastina Iždonaitė (2006) Kelmės sporto centras LTF-0543 18
Marija Ramanauskaitė (1994) Lietuvos sveikatos mokslu universitetas LTF-0381 18 169424
Jonas Skukauskas (1994) 1 2 LTF-0260 17 175369
Edvinas Baksas (2006) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0558 16
Vaiva Blistrabas Elizabeth (2003) SM Startas LTF-0477 16 1
Rapolas Diržinauskas (2003) RIO - Startas LTF-0469 16
Povilas Grigas (2007) SM Startas LTF-0520 16
Tautvilė Grinkevičiūtė (1995) - LTF-0356 16 175442
Gediminas Guntarskis (1990) TK "Rūta" LTF-0557 16 119542
Viltė Jasčamskytė (2009) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0480 16
Adrijus Jencius (2006) SM Startas LTF-0514 16
Anastasija Jesipenko (2006) SM Tauras LTF-0559 16
Anastasija Jesipenko (2006) SM Tauras LTF-0559 16
Karolina Jurkeviciute (2005) Vilniaus raj. SM LTF-0511 16
Karolis Kraučenka (2005) SM Tauras LTF-0449 16
Dominykas Laibakojis (2002) Auksma LTF-0397 16 182895
Raigardas Mačionis (2007) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0560 16
Kamilė Norkutė (2009) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0485 16
Martyna Paukštytė (2002) SM Startas LTF-0476 16
Ema Petrauskaitė (2009) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0479 16
Arnas Ragelis (2009) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0494 16
Neila Savickaitė (2008) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0488 16
Adrija Šilvaitė (2009) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0478 16
Kipras Slausgalvis (2009) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0493 16
Matas Spitrys (2004) VŠĮ "Lazdijų sporto centras" LTF-0532 16
Margarita Stepanovič (1992) - LTF-0387 16 900
Karolina Tiškutė (2009) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0481 16
Jokūbas Vaišnys (2004) VŠĮ "Lazdijų sporto centras" LTF-0541 16
Oskaras Velykis (2009) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0487 16
Jonas Žilinskas (2003) RIO - Startas LTF-0466 16
Irina Zobnina (1997) - LTF-0587 16 146830
Viltė Žukauskaitė (2009) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0483 16 5
Tomas Aleksa (1999) SK Šilas LTF-0589 15 182913
Ernesta Vinickaitė (1989) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0357 15
Milda Kvekšaitė (2007) Gargždų SC LTF-0461 13
Liepa Šideikytė (0000) Gargždų SC LTF-0464 13
Deima Šliuožaitė (2007) Gargždų SC LTF-0463 13
Mija Barkauskaite (2007) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0525 12
Monika Juzėnaite (2007) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0528 12
Dovydas Švenčionis (2004) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-0416 12 1
Leonardas tarvydas (2005) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-0417 12 2
Vaiva Dzedulionyte (1993) TABOO BV TEAM LTF-0407 10 182668
Neringa Meilute (2002) FV beach Team LTF-0237 10 182889
Greta Miliauskyte (1995) TABOO BV TEAM LTF-0447 10 180724
Ieva Armaitytė (2004) SM Startas LTF-0518 9
Julius Bagdonas (2007) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0506 9 -506
Danielius Balkė (1996) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-0595 9 170106
Austėja Basevičiūtė (2004) Tauro SM LTF-0522 9
Svetlana Bekiš-Šturo (1980) Auksma LTF-0579 9 146829
Agnė Bitvinskaitė (2004) SM Tauras LTF-0497 9
Deivina Brazaitis (2006) SM Startas LTF-0507 9
Tėja Dalinkevičiūtė (2007) FV beach Team LTF-0453 9
Arnas Gailius (2003) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0467 9
Elena Genytė (2006) SM Startas LTF-0567 9
Rusnė Kalendraitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-0553 9 2
Diana Kancerevyciene (1985) Auksma LTF-0590 9 146834
Titas Kmieliauskas (2007) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0563 9 -563
Dainius Kučinskas (1996) VU ŠA LTF-0502 9
Karolina Laukaitytė (1997) - LTF-0352 9
Valentinas Lekavičius (1994) RIO - Startas LTF-0577 9 169348
Paulina Levickytė (1995) - LTF-0596 9 182920
Violeta Lukšienė (1992) Tinklinio klubas "Delta" LTF-0594 9 182892
Meda Maročkinaitė (2002) Auksma LTF-0465 9
Robertas Merkelis (2006) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0492 9
Aistis Miežetis (2004) Palangos SC LTF-0546 9
Eimantas Mikalauskas (2002) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0468 9
Justė Primagovaitė (2006) SM Startas LTF-0484 9
Kornelija Sabeckaitė (1991) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0582 9 182881
Vytė Sinkevičiūtė (2007) FV beach Team LTF-0454 9
Vismuntas Skarbalius (2006) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0491 9
Martynas Staponas (2004) Palangos SC LTF-0545 9
Donatas Strockis (1987) Vilniaus Universitetas LTF-0499 9
Samanta Tomasaite (2006) Palangos SC LTF-0555 9 1
Matas Vasiliauskas (2006) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0561 9
Paulius Jacyna (1992) - LTF-0290 8 175296
Ieva Gilytė (2006) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0512 7
Odri Višumirskytė (2007) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0523 7
Viktorija Balčaitytė (2002) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0470 6
Aivaras Balkauskas (1997) - LTF-0576 6 182601
Mindaugas Banzinas (2002) Tauragės SM LTF-0598 6 182922
Andrius Bubnys (1996) RIO - Startas LTF-0411 6 166875
Martynas Butkevičius (2004) Palangos SC LTF-0540 6
Herkus Marijus Gudjonis (2002) Kelmės sporto centras LTF-0475 6
Ričardas Morkūnas (1983) - LTF-0377 6
Ainaras Pranckevičius (2004) Kelmės sporto centras LTF-0472 6
Robertas Ripkauskas (1989) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0382 6
Simas Skilinskas (1993) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0371 6 180516
Vytautas Slapšinskas (1985) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0597 6 174939
Joris Timinskas (2004) Palangos SC LTF-0549 6
Kristupas Vaivada (2004) SM Startas LTF-0552 6
Vitalija Valentaite (1995) - LTF-0380 6
Darija Baublytė (2005) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0208 4 182911
Aušrinė Božikaitė (2006) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0516 4 1
Deividas Brazaitis (1981) - LTF-0575 4 182740
Smiltė Brogaitė (2005) SM Tauras LTF-0547 4
Julius Būtėnas (1991) - LTF-0578 4 175295
Jolita Cibulskaitė (2002) Auksma LTF-0588 4 182890
Viltė Daniulytė (2006) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0524 4 2
Roberta Gaubaitė (2006) SC Dubysa LTF-0530 4 2
Gelmė Ivanauskaitė (2006) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0517 4 2
Jonas Janiunas (1999) - LTF-0586 4 182686
Lukas Katinas (1992) Nera LTF-0393 4 182957
Eglė Krapavickaitė (2003) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0584 4 182891
Kazimieras Lubys (1994) FV beach Team LTF-0430 4
Kameja Luk (2005) SM Tauras LTF-0548 4
Rusnė Markevičiūtė (2006) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0526 4 1
Redas Mastebrockis (2000) - LTF-0585 4 182667
Arnas Pileckis (2002) - LTF-0580 4 182829
Aida Pugaciovaite (2005) SC Dubysa LTF-0538 4 1
Marius Radziukynas (1987) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0432 4
Ieva Raudyte (2007) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0562 4
Kamilė Slausgalvytė (2005) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0496 4
Ieva Šmitaitė (2002) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0583 4 182894
Ginas Špakauskas (2003) - LTF-0581 4 182878
Kamilė Stapušaitytė (2005) SC Dubysa LTF-0536 4
Gabijus Arūnas Šukaitis (1995) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0591 4 182896
Akvilė Vaškelytė (2004) SC Dubysa LTF-0539 4
Nedas Vinickas (1998) - LTF-0391 4 182955
Gustė Chaškauskaitė (2004) Alytaus SRC LTF-0550 3
Tesa Lidija Cidzikaitė (2004) Alytaus SRC LTF-0551 3
Tesa Lidija Cidzikaitė (2004) Alytaus SRC LTF-0551 3
Kotryna Čyvaitė (2005) Auksma LTF-0534 3
Kotryna Čyvaitė (2005) Auksma LTF-0534 3
Viltė Dromantaitė (2006) KSC Viesulas LTF-0564 3
Justina Kapčiūtė (2007) Vilniaus raj. SM LTF-0535 3
Kamilė Razumaitė (2007) Vilniaus raj. SM LTF-0521 3
Deina Šalomskaitė (2008) Vilniaus raj. SM LTF-0533 3
Ugnė Sapronaitytė (2006) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0515 3
Polina Stepanova (2006) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0519 3
Agnė Valentinavičiūtė (2007) Vilniaus raj. SM LTF-0531 3
Evelina Žadeikytė (2006) KSC Viesulas LTF-0566 3
Rūta Aliulytė (1998) Sigma LTF-0423 -
Deimantė Bakutytė (2005) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0527 -
Laura Beržinskienė (2010) RIO - Startas LTF-0482 -
Vestina Blinstrubytė (2001) Sigma LTF-0424 -
Mantvydas Būda (1989) Sigma LTF-0401 -
Gintarė Budrikaitė (1990) Sigma LTF-0400 -
Karolis Butkevičius (2007) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0501 -
Kristina Čepiene (1980) - LTF-0440 -
Airidas Davidavičius (1997) - LTF-0367 -
Jaroslav Dombrovskij (1990) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-0365 -
Simonas Fokas (1990) Auksma LTF-0396 -
Antanas Galdikas (1991) - LTF-0569 -
Ajanta Galinytė (2004) SM Startas LTF-0508 -
Laurynas Gečas (1991) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0444 -
Aiste Geniene (1973) - LTF-0441 -
Kasparas Getautis (1996) - LTF-0425 -
Audrius Girnys (1986) - LTF-0366 -
Paulius Gurauskas (1991) - LTF-0426 -
Vaidotas Jencius (1979) - LTF-0438 -
Tautvydas Juodiška (1990) Sigma LTF-0392 -
Julius Jurevičius (1985) - LTF-0403 -
Gitana Kerpienė (1967) Kelmės sporto centras LTF-0542 -
Gabija Kugaudaite (1999) Vilnius Tech LTF-0573 - 182880
Edgaras Kurauskas (1985) TABOO BV TEAM LTF-0389 -
Vitalijus Kuznecovas (1991) - LTF-0421 -
Ignė Leleivaitė (2006) Jonavos KKSC LTF-0513 - 2
Greta Liukumaitė (1991) - LTF-0409 -
Sigita Lopetaitė (1988) Sigma LTF-0420 -
Dovydas Luksas (1980) Paplūdimio tinklinio akademija, VŠĮ LTF-0434 -
Sarunas Manarka (1979) Auksma LTF-0395 -
Gediminas Marapolskis (1978) RIO - Startas LTF-0442 -
Jurgita Margeviciute (1987) - LTF-0445 -
Dominykas Matulis (2006) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0500 -
Renata Mosiejūtė (1993) - LTF-0431 -
Arnas Narbutavicius (1992) Paplūdimio tinklinio akademija, VŠĮ LTF-0433 -
Jurgita Naseckaitė (1994) Sigma LTF-0414 -
Stasys Navasaitis (1991) - LTF-0429 -
Vidmantas Norkus (2005) FV beach Team LTF-0007 - 123546
Judita Norkutė Vitkuvienė (1991) Klaipėdos Universitetas LTF-0565 -
Darius Overlingas (1996) - LTF-0418 -
Guoda Patamsaite (2004) SM Startas LTF-0510 -
Jurgita Pauliukaitienė (1982) - LTF-0439 -
Valdonė Piešinaitė (1997) Klaipėdos Universitetas LTF-0218 -
Simona PLuščiauskaitė (2000) - LTF-0413 -
Karolina Pluščiauskaitė (2000) - LTF-0446 -
Audrius Povilauskas (1990) Sigma LTF-0406 - -2
Gintarė Putnaitė (1986) - LTF-0404 -
Kęstutis Ranšys (1990) Sigma LTF-0394 -
Urtė Savickaitė (1998) Vilnius Tech LTF-0574 -
Edgaras Šipila (1989) - LTF-0419 -
Ieva Šipilienė (1989) Sigma LTF-0399 -
Mindaugas Skarulskis (1972) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-0427 -
Saulius Smetonis (1996) Sigma LTF-0410 - 175403
Skirmantas Staniulis (1980) Sigma LTF-0390 -
Dainius Stankevicius (1990) Sigma LTF-0412 -
Mantas Strelčiūnas (1991) - LTF-0448 -
Julius Strioga (1992) Paplūdimio tinklinio akademija, VŠĮ LTF-0372 -
Inga Šukytė (1992) Sigma LTF-0402 -
Gabija Svebodaitė (2004) SM Startas LTF-0544 -
Vytautas Tirevicius (1987) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0443 -
Simona Trijonytė (1996) - LTF-0422 -
Benita Umantaitė (2000) Vilniaus universitetas LTF-0486 -
Emilija Vaivadaite (2005) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0529 -
Emilija Vaivadaite (2005) Raseinių KKSC LTF-0529 -
Paulina Valužytė (2001) Klaipėdos Universitetas LTF-0498 -
Ingrida Zaure (1985) Sigma LTF-0405 -
Kristaps Punculis LAT-1 19 143948
arnis relins LAT-1 19 151386
Morten Fog - 4 148602
- - LAT-1 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-2 -
- - EST-2 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-2 -
- - EST-2 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-2 -
- - EST-2 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-1 -
- - EST-2 -
- - EST-2 -
- - LAT-1 -
- - LAT-1 -
- - LAT-2 -
- - LAT-2 -
- - LAT-3 -
- - LAT-3 -
- - LAT-4 -
- - LAT-4 -
- - LAT-1 -
- - LAT-1 -
- - LAT-2 -
- - LAT-2 -
- - LAT-3 -
- - LAT-3 -
- - LAT-4 -
- - LAT-4 -
Emils Aboltins - -
Salme Adeele Hollas EST-2 -
Ralfs Andrejevs LAT-3 -
Ralf Aros EST-1 -
Gustavs Auzins LAT-2 -
Džonatans Baumanis LAT-4 -
Marcis Berzins LAT-4 -
Druvis Bicevskis - -
Eva Elizabete Brokāne LAT-2 -
Olivers Bulgacs LAT-1 -
Andrii Chmirov - -
Eliza Dreimane LAT-2 -
Viktorya Dudkina - -
Liva Ebere LAT-1 -
Marta Beatrise Gintere LAT-3 -
Agnese Grīnberga LAT-4 -
Jelizaveta Izotova LAT-2 -
Iryna Jakutavičienė - -
Kārlis Jaundžeikars - -
Kārlis Jaundžeikars LAT-1 -
Grete Jürgenson EST-1 -
Mati Juus EST-1 -
Zaiga Kalvane LAT-1 -
Katarzyna Kaminska - -
Lill Kandimaa EST-2 -
Mirjam Karoliine Kask EST-1 -
Karlotta Kattai EST-1 -
Oskars Kilks LAT-2 -
Marika Klaucane LAT-4 -
Justine Kleine - -
Daniela Konstantinova LAT-1 -
Kaspars Kronbergs LAT-3 -
Renate Krūklite LAT-3 -
Anastasiia Liakh - -
Toms Liepa - -
Toms Emīls Liepa LAT-3 -
Paul Mihkel Maasalu EST-2 -
Markuss Maculēvičs LAT-2 -
Roberts Marenis - -
Kitija Martini - Adamsone LAT-4 -
Sergey Muratov - -
arunas naujas - -
Davis Teteris Olivers Bulgacs LAT-1 -
Patriks Orups LAT-3 -
Freia Liisa Palk EST-2 -
Arturs Pastars LAT-4 -
Joosep Põldma EST-2 -
Anni Põldma EST-3 -
Liisa Põldma EST-3 -
Ranel Rahuoja EST-1 -
Amanda Regute LAT-3 -
Roberts Rinkis - -
Anna Rita LAT-3 -
Egert Roodi EST-2 -
Enija Rumaka LAT-4 -
Beate Bonija Runce LAT-1 -
Beate Bonija Runce LAT-1 -
Matīss Šalkovskis - -
Matiss Salkovskis LAT-2 -
Matiss Šalkovskis LAT-1 -
Matiss Šalkovskis LAT-1 -
Viktor Shchekalyuk - -
Dmitrii Shcherbak - -
Dmytro Shlomin - -
Normunds Šulte - -
Sten-Markus Taasväli EST-2 -
Tristan Täht EST-1 -
Gabija Takuševičiūtė - -
Lisandra Tatrik EST-1 -
Davis Teteris LAT-1 -
Olivers Teteris LAT-1 -
Davis Teteris LAT-1 -
Davis Teteris LAT-2 -
Davis Teteris LAT-1 -
Roosi Brigitta Toom EST-2 -
Martins Uburgs - -
Kate Vasiljeva LAT-2 -
Liva Vavere - -
Anastasiia Zhestkova - -