Žaidėjų sąrašas

Paieška:

Vardas, pavardė Šalis Klubas Licencijos nr Taškai FIVB numeris
Saulius Vilkelis (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0204 94 179375
Mantas Donėla (2002) Auksma LTF-0251 88 166714
Ariana Rudkovskaja (2003) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0035 85 169389
melanija Vasiliauskaite (2003) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0063 71 169443
Kajus Mazuronis (2002) FV beach Team LTF-0245 69 179374
Deimantas Jarmalavičius (1997) Alytaus SRC LTF-0283 62 175422
Donatas Pašvenskas (1989) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0285 62 175420
Karolina Šantarytė (1991) - LTF-0273 59 175269
Gabriele Petrauskaite (2003) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0101 58 169558
Skalvė Križanauskaitė (2002) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0241 57 169437
Ema Bučaitė (2004) Volleyball by D.K LTF-0072 55
Laura Valionytė (2003) Volleyball by D.K LTF-0094 55
Lilija Frelik (1992) Auksma LTF-0257 53 156699
Jekaterina Kovalskaja (1999) - LTF-0271 53 153206
Vlada Oganauskiene (1986) Auksma LTF-0258 53
Vakare Silicyte (2007) FV beach Team LTF-0199 53
Danielė Kvedaraitė (2002) Auksma LTF-0276 51 169438
Gerda Grudzinskaitė (1999) Auksma LTF-0323 50 162690
Gabija Straševičiūtė (2002) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0242 50 169442
Tomas Bartaškevičius (1990) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0340 49 175439
Vakarė Radvilavičiūtė (2003) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0103 49 169436
Artūr Vasiljev (1992) Vasiljevo Sporto klubas :) LTF-0292 48 125190
Karole Virbickaitė (1991) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0326 48 141990
Robertas Zacharevičius (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0203 47 179376
Martynas Blinstrubis (1994) Alytaus SRC LTF-0298 46 170113
Gintarė Nutautaitė (2007) - LTF-0048 46
Tomas Gliaudelis (1993) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0313 44 175278
Tomas Staševičius (1987) - LTF-0308 44 147612
Vytenė Vitkauskaitė (1993) Paplūdimio tinklinio centras LTF-0335 44 141977
Paulius Žilvitis (1990) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0311 44 179436
Ieva Vasiliauskaitė (1999) Auksma LTF-0348 42 155192
Guoda Bruzgaitė (2007) SM Tauras LTF-0027 39
Dominyka Naudužaitė (1999) - LTF-0288 37 163509
Lukas Bernotas (1995) - LTF-0375 35
Vėtrė Janušauskaitė (2007) - LTF-0112 35
Izaokas Kaminskas (2003) FV beach Team LTF-0163 35
Evelina Matiukaite (1992) - LTF-0275 35 179178
Ainis Statulevicius (2003) FV beach Team LTF-0253 35 179460
Livija Vilkelyte (2006) FV beach Team LTF-0196 34
Liubov Zobnina (1994) Auksma LTF-0284 34 175423
Roberta Gastevičiūtė (2005) FV beach Team LTF-0198 32
Ilina Frolova (2004) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0109 31
Diana Kancerevyciene (1985) - LTF-0286 31 146834
Rugilė Vasiliauskaitė (2004) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0089 31
Laurynas Galdikas (2002) FV beach Team LTF-0250 30 170773
Karolis Lanevski (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0044 30 177137
Nerija Mašalaitė (2007) Auksma LTF-0034 30
Rapolas Gilys (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0374 29
Liepa Pagojūtė (2003) FV beach Team LTF-0206 28
Albert Tomasevic (1998) FV beach Team LTF-0337 28 163266
Marius Aukštinaitis (1990) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0363 27 175366
Antanas Rimkus (1980) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0350 27
Kristina Majauskaite-Adomaviciene (1987) - LTF-0279 26 156961
Urtė Andriukaitytė (1996) Auksma LTF-0358 25 139477
Mantas Balčytis (1988) TK "Joniškio Baldai" LTF-0369 25 175412
Ugnė Baltaragytė (2002) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0238 25 175097
Žilvinas Bernotas (1994) TK "Joniskio Baldai" LTF-0370 25 175377
Vilius Bikneris (1996) Tauragės SM LTF-0338 25
Ieva Dumbauskaitė (1994) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0321 25 132824
Tomas Gavrilovas (1998) FV beach Team LTF-0373 25
Gabrielė Jatkonytė (2005) - LTF-0150 25
Audrius Knašas (1998) - LTF-0294 25 153204
Elena Kuodaitytė (2006) - LTF-0147 25
Goda Milinavičiūtė (1993) - LTF-0351 25
Žygintas Narkus (1998) - LTF-0332 25 179442
Monika Paulikienė (1994) Paplūdimio tinklinio akademija, VŠĮ LTF-0383 25 135488
Auguste Petrauskaite (2003) Klaipėdos tinklinio akademija (KTA) LTF-0239 25 179334
Miglė Šidlauskaitė (2003) SM Startas LTF-0088 25 179329
Monika Šidlauskaitė (1995) - LTF-0269 25 179330
Patrikas Stankevičius (1999) - LTF-0305 25 158153
Simonas Steponaitis (1998) - LTF-0331 25 179447
Lukrecija Vaičiulytė (2007) - LTF-0052 25
Robert Juchnevic (1994) - LTF-0295 23 132870
Augustė Petrauskaitė (2007) - LTF-0069 23
Matas Petrauskas (2002) SC Dubysa LTF-0240 23
Tautvydas Pranys (2003) SC Dubysa LTF-0236 23 179453
Liepa Urbonaitė (2006) - LTF-0195 23
Jokūbas Vaitiekus (2005) FV beach Team LTF-0132 23
Justė Vilimaitė (2006) - LTF-0201 23
Rokas Astrauskas (2002) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0266 22 179432
Julija Dargužė (1988) - LTF-0349 22
Gunda Bražaitė (2006) - LTF-0049 21
Matas Navickas (1997) RIO- Startas LTF-0300 21 143522
Karolis Palubinskas (2004) SM Tauras LTF-0020 21
Linas Petravičius (1994) RIO- Startas LTF-0299 21 157093
Aine Raupelyte (2000) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0272 21 169390
Matas Seibutis (2004) FV beach Team LTF-0415 21
Sandra Vasiliauskaite (2007) - LTF-0064 21
Aistė Bardauskaitė (2006) - LTF-0029 19
Morta Gailiūtė (2006) - LTF-0030 19
Nerijus Laužadis (1998) RIO - Startas LTF-0322 19 163504
Justinas Mažuika (1992) FV beach Team LTF-0318 19 178174
Karolis Šarskus (1997) FV beach Team LTF-0315 19 175279
Kazimieras Untulis (1981) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0362 19
Aušrinė Kulvičiūtė (1994) Nėra LTF-0353 18
Paulius Matulis (1988) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0317 18 143902
Aksana Miatselskaya (1990) Auksma LTF-0354 18
Karolis Murachimovas (1997) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0364 18 1
Donatas Murauskas (1980) Nakties meistrai LTF-0304 18 147637
Darius Račko (1998) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0368 18
Aronas Bagdevicius (2005) Auksma LTF-0061 16
Amelija Bakutė (2004) SM Tauras LTF-0388 16 -388
Neda Baranauskaitė (2008) - LTF-0054 16
Monika Barauskaitė (2007) - LTF-0186 16
Vakarė Bartkutė (2007) - LTF-0056 16
Artūras Bekiš (1985) Auksma LTF-0344 16 143903
Nedas Danulevičius (2001) Alytaus SRC LTF-0235 16
Deivis Griešius (2003) SC Dubysa LTF-0087 16
Tautvilė Grinkevičiūtė (1995) - LTF-0356 16 175442
Paulina Guntarskytė (2007) - LTF-0060 16
Austė Janutaitė (2007) - LTF-0079 16
Rokas Kondrotas (1985) - LTF-0343 16 147382
Luknė Kučinskytė (2008) - LTF-0011 16
Kamilė Liubartaitė (1997) - LTF-0360 16 180590
Monika Mačionytė (1998) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0385 16
Julija Malachovskaja (2002) SM Tauras LTF-0243 16
Elina Molockaja (2005) Auksma LTF-0182 16
Jekaterina Nedveckaja (2004) Auksma LTF-0408 16 1
Dariuš Olechnovič (2001) FV beach Team LTF-0256 16
Mantas Peciukonis (2004) Auksma LTF-0140 16
Laurynas Peciukonis (2001) Auksma LTF-0248 16
Goda Rimkutē (2007) - LTF-0012 16
Meida Šalkutė (2002) SM Tauras LTF-0231 16
Anastasija Sebekina (2001) SM Tauras LTF-0244 16
Rusnė Šivickaitė (2008) - LTF-0053 16
Dovydas Skrebys (2005) Auksma LTF-0386 16
Margarita Stepanovič (1992) - LTF-0387 16 900
Adomas Strazdas (2005) Auksma LTF-0062 16
Austėja Vanagėlytė (2001) SM Tauras LTF-0232 16
Ignas Veryga (2003) Auksma LTF-0189 16
Kamilė Zokaitė (2003) SM Startas LTF-0211 16
Agilė Astapovičiūtė (2005) FV beach Team LTF-0120 15
Martynas Beleckis (1989) RIO - Startas LTF-0309 15 169440
Viktorija Markovaitė (2006) FV beach Team LTF-0255 15
Julius Mikučionis (1981) Nakties meistrai LTF-0289 13 163276
Edita Vilkaitė (1995) - LTF-0342 13 179442
Laura Žlibinaitė (1992) - LTF-0341 13 179439
Eidvilė Abromavičiūtė (2008) - LTF-0134 12
Marija Afanasjeva (2007) - LTF-0170 12
Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė (2008) - LTF-0081 12
Rugilė Bitkovaitė (2009) - LTF-0221 12
Aiste Dabulskyte (2002) SM Tauras LTF-0247 12
Veronika Daukantaitė (2007) - LTF-0174 12
Rugilė Grudzinskaitė (2000) - LTF-0330 12 163333
Navickaite Jogaile (2007) - LTF-0159 12
Aneta Judickaitė (2007) - LTF-0191 12
Silvija Kaminskaitė (2001) FV beach Team LTF-0249 12
Ieva Kazūraitytė (1993) - LTF-0329 12 132827
Otilė Kitra (2009) - LTF-0226 12
Vanesa Matulevič (2003) SM Tauras LTF-0234 12
Auksė Matulionytė (2004) SM Tauras LTF-0233 12
Yutaka Matuševas (2003) SM Tauras LTF-0117 12
Austėja Mickutė (2007) - LTF-0212 12
Ema Pavlovskaja (2007) - LTF-0200 12
Aurėja Pocevičiūtė (2009) - LTF-0219 12
Ieva Marija Raudytė (2007) - LTF-0167 12
Donatas Repečka (1992) - LTF-0314 12 163300
Diana Šadurskaitė (2005) - LTF-0015 12
Meda Šataitė (2009) - LTF-0185 12
Jokūbas Šiaučiūnas (2003) Auksma LTF-0166 12
Daniil Švager (2003) SM Tauras LTF-0114 12
Dovydas Švenčionis (2004) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-0416 12 1
Leonardas tarvydas (2005) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-0417 12 2
Nikita Telnovas (2005) Auksma LTF-0107 12
Karolina Tiškutė (2009) - LTF-0139 12
Elzė Urbonavičiūtė (2002) SM Tauras LTF-0246 12
Austėja Žukaitė (2006) - LTF-0013 12
Vilte Bogdanovic (1993) Všį tinklinio klubas “Kaunas” LTF-0346 9 139170
Renata Bružienė (1984) TK “Laimė” LTF-0378 9
Gytis Buckiūnas (1996) VGTU LTF-0263 9 -1
Gabrielė Grigaitytė (1997) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0355 9 180589
Laimonas Juškauskas (1994) - LTF-0334 9 170088
Martyna Kačinskaitė (1997) - LTF-0302 9 151027
Paulius Kochanskas (1998) Alytaus SRC LTF-0287 9 175394
Darius Kristauskas (1989) - LTF-0376 9
Brigita Kuncevičiūtė (1997) Auksma LTF-0384 9
Karolina Laukaitytė (1997) - LTF-0352 9
Marius Linartas (1978) - LTF-0328 9 179450
Martynas Lynikas (1989) VŠĮ "Lazdijų sporto centras" LTF-0312 9 170089
Eglė Makauskaitė (1999) - LTF-0345 9
Paulius Mikulėnas (1999) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0262 9
Jonas Rakickas (1985) - LTF-0333 9 134028
Mykolas Suchanekas (1999) - LTF-0339 9
Ieva Vasiliauskaitė (1999) Auksma LTF-0259 9 155192
Sandra Vasiliauskaitė (2007) Auksma LTF-0398 9
Ernesta Vinickaitė (1989) Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC) LTF-0357 9
Martyna Kniazevaitė (2004) RIO- Startas LTF-0019 6
Irmgarda Lilytė (2004) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-0254 6
Neringa Meilute (2002) FV beach Team LTF-0237 6
Ričardas Morkūnas (1983) - LTF-0377 6
Marija Ramanauskaitė (1994) - LTF-0381 6
Robertas Ripkauskas (1989) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0382 6
Arnas Rumševičius (1995) Auksma LTF-0361 6 137392
Simas Skilinskas (1993) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0371 6 180516
Tomas Šniauka (1996) Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) LTF-0160 6
Vitalija Valentaite (1995) - LTF-0380 6
Tomas Vyšniauskas (1999) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0359 6
Aurelija Zelvyte (2004) RIO- Startas LTF-0127 6
Arnoldas Baukus (1991) Panevėžio SC LTF-0306 4 306
Edgaras Čepšys (1999) - LTF-0291 4 169439
Kęstutis Gudauskas (1984) - LTF-0303 4 170112
Paulius Jacyna (1992) - LTF-0290 4 175296
Edvardas Jašinskas (1992) Sigma LTF-0265 4 179323
Gabija Kasperavičiūtė (1998) - LTF-0270 4 179463
Mindaugas Lukša (1990) - LTF-0316 4 175428
Povilas Martišius (1991) Sigma LTF-0264 4 179321
Matas Navarskas (1994) Panevėžio SC LTF-0307 4 307
Simas Paulikas (1987) Paplūdimio tinklinio akademija, VŠĮ LTF-0320 4 175387
Jonas Skukauskas (1994) 1 2 LTF-0260 4 175369
Monika Smaliukaitė (1997) - LTF-0281 4 172100
Antanas Stučka (1988) - LTF-0319 4 166615
Vaiva Valionytė (1999) - LTF-0280 4 179464
PAULIUS Vielys (1995) VGTU LTF-0261 4 175370
Deividas Bakas (1991) - LTF-0274 3 163264
Laurynas Grainys (1992) - LTF-0277 3 179333
Vladas Jančiauskas (1997) - LTF-0296 3 179434
Sarunas Karvelis (1978) Nakties meistrai LTF-0336 3 179444
Daumantas Katinas (1998) - LTF-0267 3 164260
Benas Kučinskas (2000) FV beach Team LTF-0310 3 178173
Žygimantas Lackus (1990) - LTF-0278 3 179344
Domantas Narusevicius (1996) - LTF-0268 3 169451
Jonas Našliūnas (1989) - LTF-0327 3 179438
Erikas Šaukštel (1998) - LTF-0293 3 179433
Igor Tslaf (1997) - LTF-0297 3 2
Augustas Želvys (1999) - LTF-0301 3 1
Domas Abromavičius (2006) Auksma LTF-0230 -
Luknė Aleknaitė (2005) - LTF-0097 -
Ieva Armaitytė (2004) - LTF-0031 -
Kotryna Armalytė (2007) - LTF-0130 -
Viktorija Aršinova (2006) - LTF-0173 -
Laura Bagdonaitė (2003) - LTF-0071 -
Julius Bagdonas (2007) - LTF-0084 -
Nojus Balčiūnas (2005) - LTF-0133 -
Tadas Balkevičius (2007) - LTF-0168 -
Jomilė Baltrušaitytė (2004) - LTF-0039 -
Ignas Baranauskas (2005) - LTF-0213 -
Darija Baublytė (2005) - LTF-0208 -
Emilis Bendikas (2009) - LTF-0073 -
Lukas Beržinskas (2010) - LTF-0116 -
Vesta Bladaitytė (2005) - LTF-0228 -
emilis blazonis (2010) - LTF-0110 -
Justas Borisovas (2006) - LTF-0105 -
Simas Brazionis (2008) - LTF-0210 -
Benas Bruzga (2008) - LTF-0033 -
Andrius Bubnys (1996) RIO - Startas LTF-0411 - 166875
Mantvydas Būda (1989) Sigma LTF-0401 -
Gintarė Budrikaitė (1990) Sigma LTF-0400 -
Domantas Būdvytis (2007) - LTF-0158 -
Laura Buivydaitė (2006) - LTF-0043 -
Svajūnas Buivydas (2006) - LTF-0042 -
Adrija Čečkauskaitė (2006) - LTF-0180 -
Barbora Čeponytė (2004) - LTF-0068 -
Aleksandr Cepov (2008) - LTF-0172 -
Silvija Charževskytė (2004) - LTF-0157 -
Danielius Čumakas (2004) - LTF-0149 -
Augustė Danilovaitė (2004) - LTF-0129 -
Rokas Daugėla (2007) - LTF-0217 -
Karina Daunoravičiūtė (2004) - LTF-0131 -
Airidas Davidavičius (1997) - LTF-0367 -
Lukas Dirzauskas (2006) - LTF-0220 -
Jaroslav Dombrovskij (1990) Tinklinio akademija (TA) LTF-0365 -
Mantas Druseika - Ruževičius (2006) - LTF-0148 -
Vaiva Dzedulionyte (1993) - LTF-0407 -
Rokas Dzeventkauskas (2005) - LTF-0021 -
Ataite Eva (2004) - LTF-0121 -
Simonas Fokas (1990) Auksma LTF-0396 -
Nojus Gaigalas (2007) - LTF-0113 -
Kasparas Gasiūnas (2008) - LTF-0227 -
Deivid Gerasimov (2006) - LTF-0164 -
Emilija Gervytė (2005) - LTF-0023 -
Gita Gimbutaite (2005) - LTF-0224 -
Audrius Girnys (1986) - LTF-0366 -
Jonas Grikšas (2005) - LTF-0216 -
Dovas Grudzinskas (2008) - LTF-0162 -
Mėja Gurčiūtė (2008) - LTF-0057 -
Joris Jakučionis (2003) - LTF-0104 -
Emilija Jankauskaitė (2006) - LTF-0119 -
Džiugas Jankevičius (2004) - LTF-0143 -
Gloria Januševič (2006) - LTF-0165 -
Dovydas Jekimovas (2006) - LTF-0066 -
Milena Jermolajeva (2005) - LTF-0025 -
Vakaris Jocius (2006) - LTF-0085 -
Emilija Jonaitytė (2003) - LTF-0070 -
Tautvydas Juodiška (1990) Sigma LTF-0392 -
Julius Jurevičius (1985) - LTF-0403 -
Aistė Jurgelėnaitė (2004) - LTF-0018 -
Karolina Jurkevičiūtė (2005) - LTF-0093 -
Paulius Kalinauskas (2005) - LTF-0099 -
Marija Kalis (2006) - LTF-0128 -
Nedas Kaminskas (2007) - LTF-0118 -
Emilija Karmazinskaja (2006) - LTF-0067 -
Lukas Katinas (1992) Nera LTF-0393 -
Dominykas Kaulius (2005) SM Tauras LTF-0075 -
karolis kazakevicius (2006) - LTF-0122 -
Deimantė Kazlauskytė (2006) - LTF-0090 -
Kasparas Kerevičius (2008) - LTF-0037 -
Elzė Kiesaitė (2006) - LTF-0176 -
Elzė Kiesaitė (2006) - LTF-0176 -
Daniel Kišmachov (2005) - LTF-0077 -
Urtė Kliaudaitytė (2004) - LTF-0207 -
Kristupas Korvel (2004) - LTF-0083 -
Goda Kuliešiūtė (2005) - LTF-0024 -
Milena Kulikian (2004) - LTF-0092 -
Pavel Kulikian (1984) Sporto klubas URAGANAS LTF-0347 -
Emilija Kulpinskaitė (2003) - LTF-0000 -
Edgaras Kurauskas (1985) Rio Arena LTF-0389 -
Vitalijus Kuznecovas (1991) - LTF-0421 -
Dominykas Laibakojis (2002) Auksma LTF-0397 -
Dominyka Lapė (2006) - LTF-0202 -
Skaistė Laucytė (2007) - LTF-0123 -
Algimantas Laužikas (2008) - LTF-0078 -
Liepa Lekstutytė (2004) - LTF-0214 -
Greta Liukumaitė (1991) - LTF-0409 -
Sigita Lopetaitė (1988) Sigma LTF-0420 -
Karile Lopetaityte (2007) - LTF-0141 -
Jokūbas Lošys (2005) - LTF-0022 -
Guoda Lukauskaitė (2003) - LTF-0010 -
Ieva Machtejevaitė (2006) - LTF-0197 -
Lukas Malonas (2006) - LTF-0183 -
Sarunas Manarka (1979) Auksma LTF-0395 -
Gabija Matulytė (2003) - LTF-0100 -
Elzė Saulė Mažeikaitė (2007) - LTF-0059 -
Simonas Meiženis (2005) - LTF-0151 -
Matas Miliauskis (2004) - LTF-0154 -
Vykintė Milickytė (2006) - LTF-0014 -
Milgedas Minkevičius (2008) - LTF-0135 -
Daniil Miscenko (2004) - LTF-0055 -
Benas Mišeikis (2006) - LTF-0153 -
Arnas Misevičius (2006) - LTF-0082 -
Mijus Misys (2006) - LTF-0058 -
Jurgita Naseckaitė (1994) Sigma LTF-0414 -
Meda Nausėdaitė (2006) - LTF-0178 -
Katia Nedvedskaja (2004) - LTF-0194 -
Vidmantas Norkus (2005) FV beach Team LTF-0007 - 123546
Ugnė Norkutė (2005) - LTF-0045 -
Deimante Obelieniute (2004) - LTF-0102 -
Martynas Orvydas (2005) - LTF-0016 -
Darius Overlingas (1996) - LTF-0418 -
Ieva Pachomovaite (2004) - LTF-0193 -
Rusnė Pakalniškytė (2003) - LTF-0187 -
Ugnė Palubinskaitė (2005) - LTF-0076 -
Izabelė Pastorastytė (2005) - LTF-0051 -
Urtė Pažūsytė (2005) - LTF-0144 -
Neringa Petkutė (2005) - LTF-0229 -
Urtė Petrauskaitė (2005) - LTF-0215 -
Jonas Petrėtis (2006) - LTF-0115 -
Dominyka Petrokaityte (2005) - LTF-0050 -
Valdonė Piešinaitė (1997) - LTF-0218 -
Simona PLuščiauskaitė (2000) - LTF-0413 -
Viltė Pociūtė (2004) - LTF-0026 -
Tomas Poplavskij (2008) - LTF-0169 -
Audrius Povilauskas (1990) Sigma LTF-0406 - -2
Gintarė Putnaitė (1986) - LTF-0404 -
Kęstutis Ranšys (1990) Sigma LTF-0394 -
Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė (2004) - LTF-0091 -
Smiltė Rickevičiūtė (2006) - LTF-0126 -
Gabrielius Rimka (2001) - LTF-0325 -
Mantas Rimkevicius (2005) - LTF-0108 -
Rusnė Rutkauskaitė (2004) - LTF-0032 -
Rusnė Ruzgaitė (2005) - LTF-0095 -
Emilijus Šaninas (2007) - LTF-0179 -
Mantas Šarakojis (2007) - LTF-0175 -
Armandas Šarkauskas (2003) - LTF-0086 -
Tadas Šarkauskas (2008) - LTF-0190 -
Oskaras Savickis (2004) SM Tauras LTF-0074 -
Rokas Serapinas (2003) - LTF-0188 -
Matas Šileris (2006) - LTF-0209 -
Evita Šimkutė (2005) - LTF-0047 -
Viktorija Sinkevič (2004) - LTF-0098 -
Dovydas Sinkevicius (2007) - LTF-0223 -
Edgaras Šipila (1989) - LTF-0419 -
Ieva Šipilienė (1989) Sigma LTF-0399 -
Bernardas Šlėgus (2007) - LTF-0040 -
Kristupas Sliežauskas (2009) - LTF-0106 -
Tautvydas Slotkus (2004) - LTF-0137 -
Saulius Smetonis (1996) Sigma LTF-0410 - 175403
Jokūbas Šniauka (2003) - LTF-0065 -
Skirmantas Staniulis (1980) Sigma LTF-0390 -
Dainius Stankevicius (1990) Sigma LTF-0412 -
Pijus Stanulionis (2007) - LTF-0096 -
Ainis Statulevicius (2003) - LTF-0146 -
Emilis Strazdas (2002) Auksma LTF-0252 -
Julius Strioga (1992) Paplūdimio tinklinio akademija, VŠĮ LTF-0372 -
Titas Sukackas (2003) - LTF-0041 -
Inga Šukytė (1992) Sigma LTF-0402 -
Danielius Šumeika (2008) - LTF-0205 -
Lukas Tarasevičius (2001) - LTF-0324 -
Klaidas Tepelys (2003) - LTF-0136 -
Neilas Tinteris (2008) - LTF-0080 -
Nedas Tolpežninkas (2004) - LTF-0124 -
Dovydas Trifonov (2006) - LTF-0138 -
Simona Trijonytė (1996) - LTF-0422 -
Saulė Urbaitė (2006) - LTF-0142 -
Aušra Urbonienė (1980) - LTF-0192 -
Greta Užumedzkytė (2003) - LTF-0145 -
Greta Užumedzkytė (2003) - LTF-0145 -
Ugnė Valaitytė (2004) - LTF-0046 -
Gerda Valužytė (2005) - LTF-0222 -
Povilas Varpiotas (2006) - LTF-0152 -
Juozas Varpiotas (2009) - LTF-0177 -
Matas Vasiliauskas (2006) - LTF-0184 -
Titas Viliopas (2004) - LTF-0155 -
Nedas Vinickas (1998) Nėra LTF-0391 -
Kazimieras Zabulis (2005) SM Tauras LTF-0028 -
Odilija Zarumskyte (2005) - LTF-0111 -
Ingrida Zaure (1985) Sigma LTF-0405 -
Nojus Žeimys (2007) - LTF-0225 -
Emilija Želvytė (2004) - LTF-0125 -
Tomas Žemgulys (1996) FV beach Team LTF-0379 -
Eimantė Žemytė (2004) - LTF-0161 -
Justas Židanavičius (2005) - LTF-0181 -
Reda Žilionytė (2003) - LTF-0156 -
Justas Ziutelis (2005) - LTF-0171 -
Emils Aboltins - -
Druvis Bicevskis - -
Kārlis Jaundžeikars - -
Justine Kleine - -
Toms Liepa - -
Roberts Marenis - -
Roberts Rinkis - -
Matīss Šalkovskis - -
Normunds Šulte - -
Martins Uburgs - -
Liva Vavere - -