MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-12 03:55 took:34.4 s.

[A] Lithuanian U-16 Beach Volleyball Championship (Stage I, Vilnius) (Girls)

2022 March 05 d.; Delfi sporto centras, Vilnius 27 / 40

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
5.1 1d. 20:20 3 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė LT G.Gloria Januševič + M.Marija Kalis 1:0 21:16
Final (3-4 place)
5.2 20:20 1 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė 1:0 21:12
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 1d. 20:00 3 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė 1:0 21:9
4.2 20:00 1 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT G.Gloria Januševič + M.Marija Kalis 0:1 13:21
III Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 1d. 19:20 3 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + V.Viktorija Markovaitė 1:0 21:15
3.2 1d. 19:20 1 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė LT D.Dorota Širma + D.Diana Bandalevič 1:0 21:18
3.3 1d. 19:40 3 LT E.Eidvilė Abromavičiūtė + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė 0:1 20:22
3.4 19:40 1 LT M.Marija Daubaraitė + G.Greta Ramasauskaite LT G.Gloria Januševič + M.Marija Kalis 0:1 10:21
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 1d. 18:00 3 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė 1:0 21:8
2.2 1d. 18:00 1 LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + V.Viktorija Markovaitė 0:1 16:21
2.3 1d. 18:20 3 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė LT A.Adelė Gerdaitytė + B.Beata Koščic 1:0 21:12
2.4 1d. 18:20 1 LT D.Dorota Širma + D.Diana Bandalevič LT K.Kotryna Armalytė + R.Rugile Bitkovaite 1:0 21:9
2.5 1d. 18:40 3 LT E.Eidvilė Abromavičiūtė + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT E.Elzbieta Mieldazyte + G.Greta Kuzaitė 1:0 21:19
2.6 1d. 18:40 1 LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + K.Karile Lopetaityte LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė 0:1 18:21
2.7 1d. 19:00 3 LT M.Marija Daubaraitė + G.Greta Ramasauskaite LT P.Paulina Guntarskytė + V.Vakarė Bartkutė 1:0 21:18
2.8 1d. 19:00 1 LT M.Mija Mikolaitytė + L.Laura Rimšaitė LT G.Gloria Januševič + M.Marija Kalis 0:1 8:21
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 ? LT D.Dominyka Lapė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė Bey
1.2 17:00 1 LT L.Laura Nevedomskytė + M.Marija Žvirgždaitė LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė 0:1 16:21
1.3 17:00 2 LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič LT M.Mija Zamblauskaitė + U.Ugnė Stepanauskaitė 1:0 21:11
1.4 17:00 3 LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + V.Viktorija Markovaitė LT A.Akvile Vainute + G.Goda Dovidonytė 1:0 21:7
1.5 ? LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė Bey
1.6 17:00 4 LT G.Gabrielė Gasiūnaitė + A.Austėja Gražytė LT A.Adelė Gerdaitytė + B.Beata Koščic 0:1 17:21
1.7 17:20 1 LT D.Dorota Širma + D.Diana Bandalevič LT A.Audrė Vidžytė + S.Simona Survilaitė 1:0 21:12
1.8 ? LT K.Kotryna Armalytė + R.Rugile Bitkovaite Bey
1.9 17:20 2 LT E.Eidvilė Abromavičiūtė + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT B.Barbora Vėtė + B.Barbora Ruseckaite 1:0 21:4
1.10 17:20 3 LT E.Elzbieta Mieldazyte + G.Greta Kuzaitė LT G.Greta Kontrauskytė + J.Jovilė Klibavičiūtė 1:0 21:14
1.11 17:20 4 LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + K.Karile Lopetaityte LT A.Agota Kupinaitė + B.Barbora Kupinaitė 1:0 21:10
1.12 ? LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė Bey
1.13 17:40 1 LT M.Marija Daubaraitė + G.Greta Ramasauskaite LT E.Elzė Kupinaitė + G.Gerda Galinyte 1:0 21:6
1.14 17:40 3 LT P.Paulina Guntarskytė + V.Vakarė Bartkutė LT A.Agnė Milašiūtė + S.Simona Masionytė 1:0 21:16
1.15 18:00 1 LT A.Aleksandra Urbonaitė + G.Giedrė Vasiliauskaitė LT M.Mija Mikolaitytė + L.Laura Rimšaitė 0:1 11:21
1.16 ? LT G.Gloria Januševič + M.Marija Kalis Bey


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

III Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • ?
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė

    vs
    Bey
    0
  • 17:00
    LT Laura Nevedomskytė
    LT Marija Žvirgždaitė

    16:21 |
    LT Evelina Galubickaitė
    LT Alina Maskaliūnaitė
    1 0
  • 17:00
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    LT Gabrielė Vincėlovič

    21:11 |
    LT Mija Zamblauskaitė
    LT Ugnė Stepanauskaitė
    2 0
  • 17:00
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    LT Viktorija Markovaitė

    21:7 |
    LT Akvile Vainute
    LT Goda Dovidonytė
    3 0
  • ?
    LT Katrin Straševičiūtė
    LT Tėja Mikulytė

    vs
    Bey
    0
  • 17:00
    LT Gabrielė Gasiūnaitė
    LT Austėja Gražytė

    17:21 |
    LT Adelė Gerdaitytė
    LT Beata Koščic
    4 0
  • 17:20
    LT Dorota Širma
    LT Diana Bandalevič

    21:12 |
    LT Audrė Vidžytė
    LT Simona Survilaitė
    1 0
  • ?
    LT Kotryna Armalytė
    LT Rugile Bitkovaite

    vs
    Bey
    0
  • 17:20
    LT Eidvilė Abromavičiūtė
    LT Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė

    21:4 |
    LT Barbora Vėtė
    LT Barbora Ruseckaite
    2 0
  • 17:20
    LT Elzbieta Mieldazyte
    LT Greta Kuzaitė

    21:14 |
    LT Greta Kontrauskytė
    LT Jovilė Klibavičiūtė
    3 0
  • 17:20
    LT Goda Petrauskaitė
    LT Karile Lopetaityte

    21:10 |
    LT Agota Kupinaitė
    LT Barbora Kupinaitė
    4 0
  • ?
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    vs
    Bey
    0
  • 17:40
    LT Marija Daubaraitė
    LT Greta Ramasauskaite

    21:6 |
    LT Elzė Kupinaitė
    LT Gerda Galinyte
    1 0
  • 17:40
    LT Paulina Guntarskytė
    LT Vakarė Bartkutė

    21:16 |
    LT Agnė Milašiūtė
    LT Simona Masionytė
    3 0
  • 18:00
    LT Aleksandra Urbonaitė
    LT Giedrė Vasiliauskaitė

    11:21 |
    LT Mija Mikolaitytė
    LT Laura Rimšaitė
    1 0
  • ?
    LT Gloria Januševič
    LT Marija Kalis

    vs
    Bey
    0
  • 18:00
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė

    21:8 |
    LT Evelina Galubickaitė
    LT Alina Maskaliūnaitė
    3 0
  • 18:00
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    LT Gabrielė Vincėlovič

    16:21 |
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    LT Viktorija Markovaitė
    1 0
  • 18:20
    LT Katrin Straševičiūtė
    LT Tėja Mikulytė

    21:12 |
    LT Adelė Gerdaitytė
    LT Beata Koščic
    3 0
  • 18:20
    LT Dorota Širma
    LT Diana Bandalevič

    21:9 |
    LT Kotryna Armalytė
    LT Rugile Bitkovaite
    1 0
  • 18:40
    LT Eidvilė Abromavičiūtė
    LT Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė

    21:19 |
    LT Elzbieta Mieldazyte
    LT Greta Kuzaitė
    3 0
  • 18:40
    LT Goda Petrauskaitė
    LT Karile Lopetaityte

    18:21 |
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    1 0
  • 19:00
    LT Marija Daubaraitė
    LT Greta Ramasauskaite

    21:18 |
    LT Paulina Guntarskytė
    LT Vakarė Bartkutė
    3 0
  • 19:00
    LT Mija Mikolaitytė
    LT Laura Rimšaitė

    8:21 |
    LT Gloria Januševič
    LT Marija Kalis
    1 0
  • 19:20
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė

    21:15 |
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    LT Viktorija Markovaitė
    3 0
  • 19:20
    LT Katrin Straševičiūtė
    LT Tėja Mikulytė

    21:18 |
    LT Dorota Širma
    LT Diana Bandalevič
    1 0
  • 19:40
    LT Eidvilė Abromavičiūtė
    LT Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė

    20:22 |
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    3 0
  • 19:40
    LT Marija Daubaraitė
    LT Greta Ramasauskaite

    10:21 |
    LT Gloria Januševič
    LT Marija Kalis
    1 0
  • 20:00
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė

    21:9 |
    LT Katrin Straševičiūtė
    LT Tėja Mikulytė
    3 0
  • 20:00
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    13:21 |
    LT Gloria Januševič
    LT Marija Kalis
    1 0
  • 20:20
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė

    21:16 |
    LT Gloria Januševič
    LT Marija Kalis
    3 0
Match for 3-4 position
  • 20:20
    LT Katrin Straševičiūtė
    LT Tėja Mikulytė

    21:12 |
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    1 0







  • Print version