MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-24 03:55 took:35.8 s.

[A] EEVZA U-18 Beach Volleyball Championship, Vilnius (Girls)

2021 July 26 d. — 28 d.; Upės g. 6, Vilnius

Final 1st Place
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
30 28d. 13:40 C R. Rutkauskaitė + V. Rauluševičiūtė LT 2:1 EE K. Kattai + G. Jürgenson 21:17 13:21 16:14
Final 3rd Place
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
29 28d. 12:00 C D. Konstantinova + Z. Kalvane LV 2:1 LV E. Dreimane + K. Vasiljeva 16:21 21:16 15:12
Semifinals
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
28 28d. 10:50 7 E. Dreimane + K. Vasiljeva LV 0:2 EE K. Kattai + G. Jürgenson 17:21 19:21
27 28d. 10:00 C D. Konstantinova + Z. Kalvane LV 0:2 LT R. Rutkauskaitė + V. Rauluševičiūtė 18:21 12:21
Loser are ranked 5th
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
26 27d. 18:15 7 A. Rita + A. Regute LV 0:2 EE K. Kattai + G. Jürgenson 15:21 17:21
25 27d. 17:30 8 L. Urbonaitė + E. Kuodaitytė LT 0:2 LT R. Rutkauskaitė + V. Rauluševičiūtė 17:21 18:21
Loser are ranked 7th
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
24 27d. 17:30 7 A. Rita + A. Regute LV 2:0 EE S. Adeele Hollas + L. Kandimaa 21:10 21:10
23 27d. 16:45 8 M. Klaucane + K. Martini - Adamsone LV 0:2 LT L. Urbonaitė + E. Kuodaitytė 16:21 19:21
PLAYOFFS_GROUP/R3
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
22 27d. 16:45 7 R. Rutkauskaitė + V. Rauluševičiūtė LT 1:2 LV E. Dreimane + K. Vasiljeva 21:19 8:21 8:15
21 27d. 16:00 8 K. Kattai + G. Jürgenson EE 0:2 LV D. Konstantinova + Z. Kalvane 21:23 17:21
PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins9
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
20 27d. 15:15 7 R. Vasiliauskaitė + I. Frolova LT 0:2 EE S. Adeele Hollas + L. Kandimaa 14:21 20:22
19 27d. 15:15 8 M. Gailiūtė + A. Bardauskaitė LT 0:2 LV A. Rita + A. Regute 10:21 8:21
18 27d. 14:30 7 R. Gastevičiūtė + D. Lapė LT 0:2 LT L. Urbonaitė + E. Kuodaitytė 16:21 14:21
17 27d. 14:30 8 L. Vilkelyte + V. Markovaitė LT 0:2 LV M. Klaucane + K. Martini - Adamsone 11:21 8:21
PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins13
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
16 27d. ? 7 R. Vasiliauskaitė + I. Frolova LT Bey
15 27d. 13:45 8 S. Vasiliauskaitė + S. Brogaitė LT 0:2 LT M. Gailiūtė + A. Bardauskaitė 16:21 21:23
14 27d. ? 7 R. Gastevičiūtė + D. Lapė LT Bey
13 27d. ? 8 Bey LT L. Vilkelyte + V. Markovaitė
Round 2
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
12 27d. 13:00 7 E. Dreimane + K. Vasiljeva LV 2:0 LV A. Rita + A. Regute 21:19 21:12
11 27d. 12:15 8 S. Adeele Hollas + L. Kandimaa EE 1:2 LT R. Rutkauskaitė + V. Rauluševičiūtė 17:21 21:17 11:15
10 27d. 12:15 7 M. Klaucane + K. Martini - Adamsone LV 0:2 LV D. Konstantinova + Z. Kalvane 16:21 18:21
9 27d. 11:30 8 K. Kattai + G. Jürgenson EE 2:0 LT L. Urbonaitė + E. Kuodaitytė 21:15 21:8
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
8 27d. ? Bey LV A. Rita + A. Regute
7 27d. 11:30 7 E. Dreimane + K. Vasiljeva LV 2:0 LT L. Vilkelyte + V. Markovaitė 21:15 21:16
6 27d. 10:45 8 R. Gastevičiūtė + D. Lapė LT 0:2 LT R. Rutkauskaitė + V. Rauluševičiūtė 13:21 10:21
5 27d. ? S. Adeele Hollas + L. Kandimaa EE Bey
4 27d. 10:45 7 S. Vasiliauskaitė + S. Brogaitė LT 0:2 LV D. Konstantinova + Z. Kalvane 11:21 6:21
3 27d. 10:00 8 M. Klaucane + K. Martini - Adamsone LV 2:0 LT M. Gailiūtė + A. Bardauskaitė 21:16 21:15
2 27d. 10:00 7 L. Urbonaitė + E. Kuodaitytė LT 2:0 LT R. Vasiliauskaitė + I. Frolova 21:11 21:15
1 27d. ? K. Kattai + G. Jürgenson EE Bey


? PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins13
L8) Bey vs L7) LT Vilkelyte+Markovaitė
8 13
? PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins13
L6) LT Gasteviči…+Lapė vs L5) Bey
7 14
? PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins13
L2) LT Vasiliaus…+Frolova vs L1) Bey
7 16