MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 03:55 took:36.1 s.

[A] EEVZA U-18 Beach Volleyball Championship, Vilnius (Girls)

2021 July 26 d. — 28 d.; Upės g. 6, Vilnius 13 / 99

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LV Konstantinova+Kalvane - 21:19 | 21:12 21:16 | 21:16 4 4 / 0 = MAX 84 / 63 = 1.3333 1
2 LT Vilkelyte+Markovaitė 19:21 | 12:21 - 8:21 | 17:21 2 0 / 4 = MIN 56 / 84 = 0.6667 3
3 LT Rutkauskaitė+Rauluševičiūtė 16:21 | 16:21 21:8 | 21:17 - 3 2 / 2 = 1 74 / 67 = 1.1045 2

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LV Dreimane+Vasiljeva - 17:21 | 15:21 21:14 | 21:12 3 2 / 2 = 1 74 / 68 = 1.0882 2
2 EE Kattai+Jürgenson 21:17 | 21:15 - 21:12 | 21:7 4 4 / 0 = MAX 84 / 51 = 1.6471 1
3 LT Gailiūtė+Bardauskaitė 14:21 | 12:21 12:21 | 7:21 - 2 0 / 4 = MIN 45 / 84 = 0.5357 3

GROUP C

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LV Rita+Regute - 21:8 | 21:12 21:19 | 21:13 4 4 / 0 = MAX 84 / 52 = 1.6154 1
2 LT Gastevičiūtė+Lapė 8:21 | 12:21 - 12:21 | 13:21 2 0 / 4 = MIN 45 / 84 = 0.5357 3
3 LT Vasiliauskaitė+Frolova 19:21 | 13:21 21:12 | 21:13 - 3 2 / 2 = 1 74 / 67 = 1.1045 2

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LV Klaucane+Martini - Adamsone - 10:21 | 16:21 21:15 | 21:19 21:8 | 21:12 5 4 / 2 = 2 110 / 96 = 1.1458 2
2 EE Adeele Hollas+Kandimaa 21:10 | 21:16 - 21:15 | 21:17 21:13 | 21:7 6 6 / 0 = MAX 126 / 78 = 1.6154 1
3 LT Urbonaitė+Kuodaitytė 15:21 | 19:21 15:21 | 17:21 - 18:21 | 21:17 | 15:3 4 2 / 5 = 0.4 120 / 125 = 0.96 3
4 LT Vasiliauskaitė+Brogaitė 8:21 | 12:21 13:21 | 7:21 21:18 | 17:21 | 3:15 - 3 1 / 6 = 0.1667 81 / 138 = 0.587 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
D-1:4 26d. 10:00 C LV M.Marika Klaucane + K.Kitija Martini - Adamsone LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + S.Smiltė Brogaitė
D-2:3 26d. 10:00 2 EE S.Salme Adeele Hollas + L.Lill Kandimaa LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė
C-1:3 26d. 10:50 C LV A.Anna Rita + A.Amanda Regute LT R.Rugilė Vasiliauskaitė + I.Ilina Frolova
B-1:3 26d. 10:50 2 LV E.Eliza Dreimane + K.Kate Vasiljeva LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė
A-1:3 26d. 11:40 C LV D.Daniela Konstantinova + Z.Zaiga Kalvane LT R.Rusnė Rutkauskaitė + V.Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė
D-1:3 26d. 11:40 2 LV M.Marika Klaucane + K.Kitija Martini - Adamsone LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė
D-2:4 26d. 12:30 C EE S.Salme Adeele Hollas + L.Lill Kandimaa LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + S.Smiltė Brogaitė
C-2:3 26d. 12:30 2 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė LT R.Rugilė Vasiliauskaitė + I.Ilina Frolova
B-2:3 26d. 13:20 C EE K.Karlotta Kattai + G.Grete Jürgenson LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė
A-2:3 26d. 13:20 2 LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + V.Viktorija Markovaitė LT R.Rusnė Rutkauskaitė + V.Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė
D-1:2 26d. 14:10 C LV M.Marika Klaucane + K.Kitija Martini - Adamsone EE S.Salme Adeele Hollas + L.Lill Kandimaa
D-3:4 26d. 14:10 2 LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + S.Smiltė Brogaitė
C-1:2 26d. 15:00 C LV A.Anna Rita + A.Amanda Regute LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė
B-1:2 26d. 15:00 2 LV E.Eliza Dreimane + K.Kate Vasiljeva EE K.Karlotta Kattai + G.Grete Jürgenson
A-1:2 26d. 15:50 C LV D.Daniela Konstantinova + Z.Zaiga Kalvane LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + V.Viktorija Markovaitė






Print version