MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-12 03:55 took:35.5 s.

[A] Lithuanian U-16 Beach Volleyball Championship (KBC, II-Melnrage, Klaipeda) (Girls)

2021 July 01 d. — 02 d.; II-oji Melnragė, Klaipėda 29 / 99

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
5.1 2d. 15:45 1 LT G.Gintarė Nutautaitė + G.Gerda Stravinskaitė LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė 0:2 13:21 16:21
Final (3-4 place)
5.2 2d. 15:05 1 LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė LT V.Vakarė Siličytė + L.Livija Vilkelyte 2:0 22:20 21:15
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 2d. 13:40 1 LT G.Gintarė Nutautaitė + G.Gerda Stravinskaitė LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė 2:1 16:21 21:15 21:19
4.2 2d. 13:00 1 LT V.Vakarė Siličytė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė 1:2 12:21 21:17 8:15
III Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 2d. 11:20 1 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + A.Anastasija Jesipenko LT G.Gintarė Nutautaitė + G.Gerda Stravinskaitė 1:2 18:21 21:19 6:15
3.2 2d. 11:20 2 LT V.Viktorija Markovaitė + D.Dominyka Lapė LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė 0:2 11:21 16:21
3.3 2d. 11:20 3 LT N.Neda Baranauskaitė + R.Rusnė Šivickaitė LT V.Vakarė Siličytė + L.Livija Vilkelyte 0:2 11:21 10:21
3.4 2d. 11:20 4 LT G.Gloria Januševič + M.Marija Kalis LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė 0:2 18:21 16:21
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 2d. 10:00 1 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + S.Skaistė Bekerytė LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + A.Anastasija Jesipenko 0:2 12:21 20:22
2.2 2d. 10:00 2 LT L.Lukrecija Vaičiulytė + D.Džastina Iždonaitė LT G.Gintarė Nutautaitė + G.Gerda Stravinskaitė 0:2 7:21 12:21
2.3 2d. 10:00 3 LT V.Viktorija Markovaitė + D.Dominyka Lapė LT A.Austėja Žukaitė + R.Rusnė Kalendraitė 2:0 21:14 21:12
2.4 2d. 10:00 4 LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė LT S.Samanta Tomasaitė + S.Skaistė Laucytė 2:0 21:9 21:10
2.5 2d. 10:40 1 LT N.Neda Baranauskaitė + R.Rusnė Šivickaitė LT M.Monika Juzėnaite + M.Mija Barkauskaite 2:0 21:16 21:17
2.6 2d. 10:40 2 LT V.Vakarė Siličytė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT A.Adrija Čečkauskaitė + K.Kotryna Armalytė 2:0 21:7 21:2
2.7 2d. 10:40 3 LT G.Gloria Januševič + M.Marija Kalis LT D.Deivina Brazaitis + J.Justė Primagovaitė 2:0 21:11 21:17
2.8 2d. 10:40 4 LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė LT I.Ieva Machtejevaitė + E.Elena Genytė 2:0 21:13 21:10
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.2 1d. 15:50 1 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + A.Anastasija Jesipenko LT O.Odri Višumirskytė + I.Ieva Gilytė 2:0 21:14 21:18
1.4 1d. 15:50 2 LT G.Gintarė Nutautaitė + G.Gerda Stravinskaitė LT G.Gelmė Ivanauskaitė + R.Rusnė Markevičiūtė 2:0 21:15 21:10
1.6 1d. 16:30 3 LT A.Austėja Žukaitė + R.Rusnė Kalendraitė LT I.Ieva Raudyte + E.Elzė Kiesaitė 2:0 21:0 21:0
1.8 1d. 15:50 4 LT S.Samanta Tomasaitė + S.Skaistė Laucytė LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + L.Liepa Lukauskaitė 2:0 21:6 21:7
1.10 1d. 16:30 1 LT V.Viltė Daniulytė + A.Aušrinė Božikaitė LT M.Monika Juzėnaite + M.Mija Barkauskaite 1:2 21:17 18:21 15:17
1.12 1d. 16:30 2 LT M.Milda Kvekšaitė + D.Deima Šliuožaitė LT A.Adrija Čečkauskaitė + K.Kotryna Armalytė 0:2 19:21 19:21
1.14 1d. 15:50 3 LT D.Deivina Brazaitis + J.Justė Primagovaitė LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + L.Luknė Kučinskytė 2:0 21:13 21:11
1.16 1d. 16:30 4 LT I.Ieva Machtejevaitė + E.Elena Genytė LT R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė + L.Liepa Šideikytė 2:0 21:13 21:10


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

III Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • BEY
  • 15:50
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Anastasija Jesipenko

    21:14 | 21:18
    LT Odri Višumirskytė
    LT Ieva Gilytė
    1 29
  • BEY
  • 15:50
    LT Gintarė Nutautaitė
    LT Gerda Stravinskaitė

    21:15 | 21:10
    LT Gelmė Ivanauskaitė
    LT Rusnė Markevičiūtė
    2 30
  • BEY
  • 16:30
    LT Austėja Žukaitė
    LT Rusnė Kalendraitė

    21:0 | 21:0
    LT Ieva Raudyte
    LT Elzė Kiesaitė
    3 31
  • BEY
  • 15:50
    LT Samanta Tomasaitė
    LT Skaistė Laucytė

    21:6 | 21:7
    LT Austėja Vyšniauskaitė
    LT Liepa Lukauskaitė
    4 32
  • BEY
  • 16:30
    LT Viltė Daniulytė
    LT Aušrinė Božikaitė

    21:17 | 18:21 | 15:17
    LT Monika Juzėnaite
    LT Mija Barkauskaite
    1 33
  • BEY
  • 16:30
    LT Milda Kvekšaitė
    LT Deima Šliuožaitė

    19:21 | 19:21
    LT Adrija Čečkauskaitė
    LT Kotryna Armalytė
    2 34
  • BEY
  • 15:50
    LT Deivina Brazaitis
    LT Justė Primagovaitė

    21:13 | 21:11
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Luknė Kučinskytė
    3 35
  • BEY
  • 16:30
    LT Ieva Machtejevaitė
    LT Elena Genytė

    21:13 | 21:10
    LT Rusnė Lukauskaitė
    LT Liepa Šideikytė
    4 36
  • 10:00
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Skaistė Bekerytė

    12:21 | 20:22
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Anastasija Jesipenko
    1 37
  • 10:00
    LT Lukrecija Vaičiulytė
    LT Džastina Iždonaitė

    7:21 | 12:21
    LT Gintarė Nutautaitė
    LT Gerda Stravinskaitė
    2 38
  • 10:00
    LT Viktorija Markovaitė
    LT Dominyka Lapė

    21:14 | 21:12
    LT Austėja Žukaitė
    LT Rusnė Kalendraitė
    3 39
  • 10:00
    LT Liepa Urbonaitė
    LT Elena Kuodaitytė

    21:9 | 21:10
    LT Samanta Tomasaitė
    LT Skaistė Laucytė
    4 40
  • 10:40
    LT Neda Baranauskaitė
    LT Rusnė Šivickaitė

    21:16 | 21:17
    LT Monika Juzėnaite
    LT Mija Barkauskaite
    1 41
  • 10:40
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    21:7 | 21:2
    LT Adrija Čečkauskaitė
    LT Kotryna Armalytė
    2 42
  • 10:40
    LT Gloria Januševič
    LT Marija Kalis

    21:11 | 21:17
    LT Deivina Brazaitis
    LT Justė Primagovaitė
    3 43
  • 10:40
    LT Morta Gailiūtė
    LT Aistė Bardauskaitė

    21:13 | 21:10
    LT Ieva Machtejevaitė
    LT Elena Genytė
    4 44
  • 11:20
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Anastasija Jesipenko

    18:21 | 21:19 | 6:15
    LT Gintarė Nutautaitė
    LT Gerda Stravinskaitė
    1 45
  • 11:20
    LT Viktorija Markovaitė
    LT Dominyka Lapė

    11:21 | 16:21
    LT Liepa Urbonaitė
    LT Elena Kuodaitytė
    2 46
  • 11:20
    LT Neda Baranauskaitė
    LT Rusnė Šivickaitė

    11:21 | 10:21
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    3 47
  • 11:20
    LT Gloria Januševič
    LT Marija Kalis

    18:21 | 16:21
    LT Morta Gailiūtė
    LT Aistė Bardauskaitė
    4 48
  • 13:40
    LT Gintarė Nutautaitė
    LT Gerda Stravinskaitė

    16:21 | 21:15 | 21:19
    LT Liepa Urbonaitė
    LT Elena Kuodaitytė
    1 49
  • 13:00
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    12:21 | 21:17 | 8:15
    LT Morta Gailiūtė
    LT Aistė Bardauskaitė
    1 50
  • 15:45
    LT Gintarė Nutautaitė
    LT Gerda Stravinskaitė

    13:21 | 16:21
    LT Morta Gailiūtė
    LT Aistė Bardauskaitė
    1 52
Match for 3-4 position
  • 15:05
    LT Liepa Urbonaitė
    LT Elena Kuodaitytė

    22:20 | 21:15
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    1 51







  • Print version