[A] Lithuanian U-18 Beach Volleyball Championship (Vilnius) (Girls)

2021 June 25 d. — 27 d.; Baltasis Tiltas (Upės g. 6), Vilnius 34 / 99

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
5.1 27d. 12:30 C LT E.Evelina Čepanskytė + G.Gabija Patkauskaitė LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė 0:2 13:21 15:21
Final (3-4 place)
5.2 27d. 11:40 1 LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė LT G.Gintarė Nutautaitė + G.Gerda Stravinskaitė 2:0 21:17 21:18
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 27d. 10:00 1 LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė LT E.Evelina Čepanskytė + G.Gabija Patkauskaitė 1:2 19:21 21:16 8:15
4.2 27d. 10:50 1 LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė LT G.Gintarė Nutautaitė + G.Gerda Stravinskaitė 2:0 21:17 21:12
III Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 26d. 16:00 3 LT V.Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė + R.Rusnė Rutkauskaitė LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė 0:2 19:21 16:21
3.2 26d. 16:00 5 LT E.Evelina Čepanskytė + G.Gabija Patkauskaitė LT V.Viktorija Sinkevič + K.Karolina Jurkeviciute 2:0 21:9 21:18
3.3 26d. 16:45 3 LT I.Izabelė Pastorastytė + U.Ugnė Norkutė LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė 0:2 12:21 16:21
3.4 26d. 16:45 5 LT D.Deimante Obelieniute + U.Urtė Kliaudaitytė LT G.Gintarė Nutautaitė + G.Gerda Stravinskaitė 1:2 13:21 21:13 8:15
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 26d. 13:00 3 LT V.Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė + R.Rusnė Rutkauskaitė LT A.Augustė Danilovaitė + E.Emilija Želvytė 2:0 21:19 22:20
2.2 26d. 13:00 5 LT L.Liepa Urbonaitė + E.Elena Kuodaitytė LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė 2:0 21:17 21:15
2.3 26d. 13:45 3 LT R.Rugilė Vasiliauskaitė + I.Ilina Frolova LT E.Evelina Čepanskytė + G.Gabija Patkauskaitė 1:2 18:21 21:15 14:16
2.4 26d. 13:45 5 LT V.Viktorija Sinkevič + K.Karolina Jurkeviciute LT A.Agnė Bitvinskaitė + E.Eimantė Žemytė 2:1 21:15 17:21 15:8
2.5 26d. 14:30 3 LT I.Izabelė Pastorastytė + U.Ugnė Norkutė LT D.Diana Šadurskaitė + E.Emilija Gervytė 2:0 21:10 21:11
2.6 26d. 14:30 5 LT I.Ieva Armaitytė + V.Viltė Pociūtė LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė 0:2 14:21 13:21
2.7 26d. 15:15 3 LT D.Džastina Iždonaitė + L.Lukrecija Vaičiulytė LT D.Deimante Obelieniute + U.Urtė Kliaudaitytė 0:2 12:21 9:21
2.8 26d. 15:15 5 LT G.Gintarė Nutautaitė + G.Gerda Stravinskaitė LT A.Auksė Matulionytė + A.Austėja Basevičiūtė 2:1 20:22 21:18 15:12
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.2 26d. 10:00 3 LT E.Ema Bučaitė + G.Goda Petrauskaitė LT A.Augustė Danilovaitė + E.Emilija Želvytė 0:2 8:21 16:21
1.4 26d. 10:00 5 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT V.Viktorija Markovaitė + M.Milena Kulikian 2:0 21:0 21:0
1.6 26d. 10:45 3 LT A.Aurelija Zelvyte + G.Gabrielė Jatkonytė LT E.Evelina Čepanskytė + G.Gabija Patkauskaitė 0:2 17:21 14:21
1.8 26d. 10:45 5 LT A.Agnė Bitvinskaitė + E.Eimantė Žemytė LT S.Smiltė Brogaitė + K.Kameja Luk 2:1 11:21 21:18 15:7
1.10 26d. 11:30 3 LT D.Diana Šadurskaitė + E.Emilija Gervytė LT K.Kamilė Stapušaitytė + A.Akvilė Vaškelytė 2:0 21:11 21:10
1.12 26d. 11:30 5 LT R.Roberta Gaubaitė + A.Aida Pugaciovaite LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + A.Aistė Bardauskaitė 0:2 15:21 7:21
1.14 26d. 12:15 3 LT I.Ieva Pachomovaite + U.Urtė Petrauskaitė LT D.Deimante Obelieniute + U.Urtė Kliaudaitytė 0:2 15:21 17:21
1.16 26d. 12:15 5 LT A.Ataite Eva + K.Kamilė Slausgalvytė LT A.Auksė Matulionytė + A.Austėja Basevičiūtė 0:2 6:21 17:21


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

III Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • BEY
  • 10:00
    Bučaitė+Petrauskaitė 8:21 | 16:21 Danilovaitė+Želvytė
    3 31
  • BEY
  • 10:00
    Gastevičiūtė+Astapovičiūtė 21:0 | 21:0 Markovaitė+Kulikian
    5 32
  • BEY
  • 10:45
    Zelvyte+Jatkonytė 17:21 | 14:21 Čepanskytė+Patkauskaitė
    3 33
  • BEY
  • 10:45
    Bitvinskaitė+Žemytė 11:21 | 21:18 | 15:7 Brogaitė+Luk
    5 34
  • BEY
  • 11:30
    Šadurskaitė+Gervytė 21:11 | 21:10 Stapušaitytė+Vaškelytė
    3 35
  • BEY
  • 11:30
    Gaubaitė+Pugaciovaite 15:21 | 7:21 Gailiūtė+Bardauskaitė
    5 36
  • BEY
  • 12:15
    Pachomovaite+Petrauskaitė 15:21 | 17:21 Obelieniute+Kliaudaitytė
    3 37
  • BEY
  • 12:15
    Eva+Slausgalvytė 6:21 | 17:21 Matulionytė+Basevičiūtė
    5 38
  • 13:00
    Rauluševičiūtė+Rutkauskaitė 21:19 | 22:20 Danilovaitė+Želvytė
    3 39
  • 13:00
    Urbonaitė+Kuodaitytė 21:17 | 21:15 Gastevičiūtė+Astapovičiūtė
    5 40
  • 13:45
    Vasiliauskaitė+Frolova 18:21 | 21:15 | 14:16 Čepanskytė+Patkauskaitė
    3 41
  • 13:45
    Sinkevič+Jurkeviciute 21:15 | 17:21 | 15:8 Bitvinskaitė+Žemytė
    5 42
  • 14:30
    Pastorastytė+Norkutė 21:10 | 21:11 Šadurskaitė+Gervytė
    3 43
  • 14:30
    Armaitytė+Pociūtė 14:21 | 13:21 Gailiūtė+Bardauskaitė
    5 44
  • 15:15
    Iždonaitė+Vaičiulytė 12:21 | 9:21 Obelieniute+Kliaudaitytė
    3 45
  • 15:15
    Nutautaitė+Stravinskaitė 20:22 | 21:18 | 15:12 Matulionytė+Basevičiūtė
    5 46
  • 16:00
    Rauluševičiūtė+Rutkauskaitė 19:21 | 16:21 Urbonaitė+Kuodaitytė
    3 47
  • 16:00
    Čepanskytė+Patkauskaitė 21:9 | 21:18 Sinkevič+Jurkeviciute
    5 48
  • 16:45
    Pastorastytė+Norkutė 12:21 | 16:21 Gailiūtė+Bardauskaitė
    3 49
  • 16:45
    Obelieniute+Kliaudaitytė 13:21 | 21:13 | 8:15 Nutautaitė+Stravinskaitė
    5 50
  • 10:00
    Urbonaitė+Kuodaitytė 19:21 | 21:16 | 8:15 Čepanskytė+Patkauskaitė
    1 51
  • 10:50
    Gailiūtė+Bardauskaitė 21:17 | 21:12 Nutautaitė+Stravinskaitė
    1 52
  • 12:30
    Čepanskytė+Patkauskaitė 13:21 | 15:21 Gailiūtė+Bardauskaitė
    C 54
Match for 3-4 position
  • 11:40
    Urbonaitė+Kuodaitytė 21:17 | 21:18 Nutautaitė+Stravinskaitė
    1 53







  • Print version