MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-15 03:55 took:36.7 s.

[A] Lithuanian Girls U-16 Beach Volleyball Championship (Phase I, Kelme) (Girls)

2024 June 14 d.; Kelmės "Draugystės" parkas 24 / 24 hotel_class PTČ

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Matiukaite+Palaikė - 21:18 21:9 21:8 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 35 = 1.8 1
2 LT Preikšaitytė+Šimanskytė 18:21 - 21:19 12:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 51 / 61 = 0.8361 3
3 LT Matulevičiūtė+Samytė 9:21 19:21 - 16:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 44 / 63 = 0.6984 4
4 LT Raudyte+Mašurinaitė 8:21 21:12 21:16 - 5 2 / 1 = 2 50 / 49 = 1.0204 2

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Okuškaitė+Oršvilaitė - 21:6 21:5 21:2 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 13 = 4.8462 1
2 LT Marcišauskaitė+Sokolovaitė 6:21 - 19:21 21:13 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 46 / 55 = 0.8364 3
3 LT Šarakauskaitė+Žukauskaitė 5:21 21:19 - 21:8 5 2 / 1 = 2 47 / 48 = 0.9792 2
4 LT Kėsylytė+Petraitytė 2:21 13:21 8:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 23 / 63 = 0.3651 4

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Mockevičiūtė+Daknytė - 16:21 21:11 17:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 54 / 53 = 1.0189 3
2 LT Navickaitė+Jokšaite 21:16 - 21:19 7:21 5 2 / 1 = 2 49 / 56 = 0.875 2
3 LT Buividaitė+Bačiliūnaitė 11:21 19:21 - 15:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 45 / 63 = 0.7143 4
4 LT Tretjakovaitė+Tretjakovaitė 21:17 21:7 21:15 - 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 39 = 1.6154 1

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Valašinaitė+Valašinaitė - 21:12 18:21 22:20 5 2 / 1 = 2 61 / 53 = 1.1509 3
2 LT Kazakauskaitė+Kniežaitė 12:21 - 12:21 18:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 42 / 63 = 0.6667 4
3 LT Šiaučiūnaitė+Paliulytė 21:18 21:12 - 20:22 5 2 / 1 = 2 62 / 52 = 1.1923 1
4 LT Bogužaitė+Parnarauskaitė 20:22 21:18 22:20 - 5 2 / 1 = 2 63 / 60 = 1.05 2

GROUP E

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Balčiūtė+Lebedaitė - 21:12 11:21 7:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 39 / 54 = 0.7222 3
2 LT Savickaitė+Masiulyte 12:21 - 10:21 6:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 28 / 63 = 0.4444 4
3 LT Meižytė+Parnarauskaitė 21:11 21:10 - 15:21 5 2 / 1 = 2 57 / 42 = 1.3571 2
4 LT Vyšniauskaitė+Lukauskaitė 21:7 21:6 21:15 - 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 28 = 2.25 1

GROUP F

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Tiškutė+Jasčamskytė - 12:21 21:10 21:9 5 2 / 1 = 2 54 / 40 = 1.35 2
2 LT Kuraitytė+Sivolovaitė 21:12 - 21:15 21:3 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 30 = 2.1 1
3 LT Zeltinytė+Veličkaitė 10:21 15:21 - 21:12 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 46 / 54 = 0.8519 3
4 LT Lukoševičiūtė+Janulevičiūtė 9:21 3:21 12:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 24 / 63 = 0.381 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
B-1:4 1d. 10:00 3 LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LT G.Greta Kėsylytė + E.Emilija Petraitytė
C-1:4 1d. 10:00 4 LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė LT R.Rusnė Tretjakovaitė + R.Reda Tretjakovaitė
A-1:4 1d. 10:00 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT J.Juste Raudyte + V.Vaiva Mašurinaitė
D-1:4 1d. 10:20 2 LT K.Kamilė Valašinaitė + R.Rugilė Valašinaitė LT M.Meda Bogužaitė + G.Gintė Parnarauskaitė
E-1:4 1d. 10:20 3 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + A.Augustė Lebedaitė LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė
F-1:4 1d. 10:20 4 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + V.Viltė Jasčamskytė LT G.Guostė Lukoševičiūtė + J.Justina Janulevičiūtė
A-2:3 1d. 10:40 2 LT G.Gustė Preikšaitytė + R.Rusnė Šimanskytė LT E.Elinga Matulevičiūtė + G.Gabija Samytė
B-2:3 1d. 10:40 3 LT M.Maja Marcišauskaitė + P.Paula Sokolovaitė LT E.Ema Šarakauskaitė + R.Rusnė Žukauskaitė
C-2:3 1d. 10:40 4 LT I.Izabelė Navickaitė + E.Eva Jokšaite LT M.Meda Buividaitė + E.Ema Bačiliūnaitė
E-2:3 1d. 11:00 3 LT E.Emilija Savickaitė + O.Orinta Masiulyte LT J.Jurtė Meižytė + E.Eva Parnarauskaitė
F-2:3 1d. 11:00 4 LT A.Andrėja Kuraitytė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė LT L.Luka Zeltinytė + E.Ema Veličkaitė
D-2:3 1d. 11:00 2 LT A.Aurūnė Kazakauskaitė + J.Justė Kniežaitė LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andželina Paliulytė
A-1:3 1d. 11:20 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT E.Elinga Matulevičiūtė + G.Gabija Samytė
B-1:3 1d. 11:20 3 LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LT E.Ema Šarakauskaitė + R.Rusnė Žukauskaitė
C-1:3 1d. 11:20 4 LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė LT M.Meda Buividaitė + E.Ema Bačiliūnaitė
D-1:3 1d. 11:40 2 LT K.Kamilė Valašinaitė + R.Rugilė Valašinaitė LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andželina Paliulytė
E-1:3 1d. 11:40 3 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + A.Augustė Lebedaitė LT J.Jurtė Meižytė + E.Eva Parnarauskaitė
F-1:3 1d. 11:40 4 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + V.Viltė Jasčamskytė LT L.Luka Zeltinytė + E.Ema Veličkaitė
A-2:4 1d. 12:00 2 LT G.Gustė Preikšaitytė + R.Rusnė Šimanskytė LT J.Juste Raudyte + V.Vaiva Mašurinaitė
C-2:4 1d. 12:00 4 LT I.Izabelė Navickaitė + E.Eva Jokšaite LT R.Rusnė Tretjakovaitė + R.Reda Tretjakovaitė
B-2:4 1d. 12:00 3 LT M.Maja Marcišauskaitė + P.Paula Sokolovaitė LT G.Greta Kėsylytė + E.Emilija Petraitytė
D-2:4 1d. 12:20 2 LT A.Aurūnė Kazakauskaitė + J.Justė Kniežaitė LT M.Meda Bogužaitė + G.Gintė Parnarauskaitė
E-2:4 1d. 12:20 3 LT E.Emilija Savickaitė + O.Orinta Masiulyte LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė
F-2:4 1d. 12:20 4 LT A.Andrėja Kuraitytė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė LT G.Guostė Lukoševičiūtė + J.Justina Janulevičiūtė
A-1:2 1d. 12:40 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT G.Gustė Preikšaitytė + R.Rusnė Šimanskytė
B-1:2 1d. 12:40 3 LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LT M.Maja Marcišauskaitė + P.Paula Sokolovaitė
C-1:2 1d. 12:40 4 LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė LT I.Izabelė Navickaitė + E.Eva Jokšaite
D-1:2 1d. 13:00 2 LT K.Kamilė Valašinaitė + R.Rugilė Valašinaitė LT A.Aurūnė Kazakauskaitė + J.Justė Kniežaitė
E-1:2 1d. 13:00 3 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + A.Augustė Lebedaitė LT E.Emilija Savickaitė + O.Orinta Masiulyte
F-1:2 1d. 13:00 4 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + V.Viltė Jasčamskytė LT A.Andrėja Kuraitytė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė
A-3:4 1d. 13:20 2 LT E.Elinga Matulevičiūtė + G.Gabija Samytė LT J.Juste Raudyte + V.Vaiva Mašurinaitė
B-3:4 1d. 13:20 3 LT E.Ema Šarakauskaitė + R.Rusnė Žukauskaitė LT G.Greta Kėsylytė + E.Emilija Petraitytė
C-3:4 1d. 13:20 4 LT M.Meda Buividaitė + E.Ema Bačiliūnaitė LT R.Rusnė Tretjakovaitė + R.Reda Tretjakovaitė
D-3:4 1d. 13:40 2 LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andželina Paliulytė LT M.Meda Bogužaitė + G.Gintė Parnarauskaitė
E-3:4 1d. 13:40 3 LT J.Jurtė Meižytė + E.Eva Parnarauskaitė LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė
F-3:4 1d. 13:40 4 LT L.Luka Zeltinytė + E.Ema Veličkaitė LT G.Guostė Lukoševičiūtė + J.Justina Janulevičiūtė






Print version