MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-16 03:55 took:36.1 s.

[A] Lithuanian guys U-18 Beach Volleyball Championship (Phase I, Kaunas) (Men)

2024 June 02 d.; "Crypto" paplūdimio tinklinio aikštynas, 15 / 24 hotel_class PTČ

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Grigas+Ačas - 21:12 10:21 3 1 / 1 = 1 31 / 33 = 0.9394 2
2 LT Aliukonis+Vileniškis 12:21 - 11:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 23 / 42 = 0.5476 3
3 LT Poplavskij+Sinkevičius 21:10 21:11 - 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 21 = 2 1

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Mačionis+Matiukas - 21:11 21:11 21:9 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 31 = 2.0323 1
2 LT Mikoliūnas+Šitkauskas 11:21 - 21:15 21:17 5 2 / 1 = 2 53 / 53 = 1 2
3 LT Galubickas+Laužikas 11:21 15:21 - 21:19 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 47 / 61 = 0.7705 3
4 LT Magalinski+Ragelis 9:21 17:21 19:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 45 / 63 = 0.7143 4

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Šidlauskas+Dobrikas - 5:21 11:21 17:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 33 / 63 = 0.5238 4
2 LT Grigaliūnas+Bendikas 21:5 - 22:20 21:2 6 3 / 0 = MAX 64 / 27 = 2.3704 1
3 LT Mazuronis+Ališauskas 21:11 20:22 - 21:7 5 2 / 1 = 2 62 / 40 = 1.55 2
4 LT Koc+Godvaišas 21:17 2:21 7:21 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 30 / 59 = 0.5085 3

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Kaminskis+Bačiliūnas - 21:13 21:10 21:17 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 40 = 1.575 1
2 LT Sakalauskas+Juočys 13:21 - 17:21 8:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 38 / 63 = 0.6032 4
3 LT Bujanauskas+Baranauskas 10:21 21:17 - 3:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 34 / 59 = 0.5763 3
4 LT Kancevičius+Šumeika 17:21 21:8 21:3 - 5 2 / 1 = 2 59 / 32 = 1.8438 2

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
C-1:4 1d. 12:10 6 LT T.Tauras Šidlauskas + I.Ignas Dobrikas LT Y.Yunus Kajus Koc + T.Titas Godvaišas
D-1:4 1d. 12:10 7 LT D.Dominykas Kaminskis + S.Simas Bačiliūnas LT K.Kristupas Kancevičius + D.Danielius Šumeika
B-1:4 1d. 12:10 5 LT R.Raigardas Mačionis + K.Karolis Matiukas LT L.Lev Magalinski + M.Mantas Ragelis
A-1:3 1d. 12:30 5 LT P.Povilas Grigas + Ž.Žilvinas Ačas LT T.Tomas Poplavskij + D.Dovydas Sinkevičius
C-2:3 1d. 12:30 6 LT L.Lukas Grigaliūnas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT A.Artas Mazuronis + L.Laimonas Ališauskas
D-2:3 1d. 12:30 7 LT M.Majus Sakalauskas + M.Martynas Juočys LT M.Mantas Bujanauskas + A.Arnas Baranauskas
B-2:3 1d. 12:50 5 LT M.Mikas Mikoliūnas + M.Martynas Šitkauskas LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + A.Algimantas Laužikas
C-1:3 1d. 12:50 6 LT T.Tauras Šidlauskas + I.Ignas Dobrikas LT A.Artas Mazuronis + L.Laimonas Ališauskas
D-1:3 1d. 12:50 7 LT D.Dominykas Kaminskis + S.Simas Bačiliūnas LT M.Mantas Bujanauskas + A.Arnas Baranauskas
A-2:3 1d. 13:10 6 LT M.Mykolas Aliukonis + P.Povilas Vileniškis LT T.Tomas Poplavskij + D.Dovydas Sinkevičius
D-2:4 1d. 13:10 7 LT M.Majus Sakalauskas + M.Martynas Juočys LT K.Kristupas Kancevičius + D.Danielius Šumeika
B-1:3 1d. 13:10 5 LT R.Raigardas Mačionis + K.Karolis Matiukas LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + A.Algimantas Laužikas
B-2:4 1d. 13:30 5 LT M.Mikas Mikoliūnas + M.Martynas Šitkauskas LT L.Lev Magalinski + M.Mantas Ragelis
C-2:4 1d. 13:30 6 LT L.Lukas Grigaliūnas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT Y.Yunus Kajus Koc + T.Titas Godvaišas
D-3:4 1d. 13:30 7 LT M.Mantas Bujanauskas + A.Arnas Baranauskas LT K.Kristupas Kancevičius + D.Danielius Šumeika
A-1:2 1d. 13:50 7 LT P.Povilas Grigas + Ž.Žilvinas Ačas LT M.Mykolas Aliukonis + P.Povilas Vileniškis
B-1:2 1d. 13:50 5 LT R.Raigardas Mačionis + K.Karolis Matiukas LT M.Mikas Mikoliūnas + M.Martynas Šitkauskas
C-1:2 1d. 13:50 6 LT T.Tauras Šidlauskas + I.Ignas Dobrikas LT L.Lukas Grigaliūnas + E.Emilis Bendikas
D-1:2 1d. 14:10 7 LT D.Dominykas Kaminskis + S.Simas Bačiliūnas LT M.Majus Sakalauskas + M.Martynas Juočys
B-3:4 1d. 14:10 5 LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + A.Algimantas Laužikas LT L.Lev Magalinski + M.Mantas Ragelis
C-3:4 1d. 14:10 6 LT A.Artas Mazuronis + L.Laimonas Ališauskas LT Y.Yunus Kajus Koc + T.Titas Godvaišas






Print version