MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-16 03:55 took:36.1 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-16 indoor beach volleyball championship (final stage, Šiauliai) (Girls)

2024 April 13 d.; UNIQA arena (Išradėjų 14, Šiauliai) 18 / 24 hotel_class UPTTČ

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Palaikė+Matiukaite - 21:19 21:23 3 1 / 1 = 1 42 / 42 = 1 2
2 LT Michalkevičiūtė+Sinkevičiūtė 19:21 - 21:9 3 1 / 1 = 1 40 / 30 = 1.3333 1
3 LT Simonavičiūtė+Michalkevičiūtė 23:21 9:21 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 32 / 42 = 0.7619 3

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Oršvilaitė+Okuškaitė - 21:11 21:12 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 23 = 1.8261 1
2 LT Paliulytė+Bačiliūnaitė 11:21 - 21:3 3 1 / 1 = 1 32 / 24 = 1.3333 2
3 LT Sokolovaitė+Marcišauskaitė 12:21 3:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 15 / 42 = 0.3571 3

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Mockevičiūtė+Veriankaitė - 21:9 21:13 21:14 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 36 = 1.75 1
2 LT Mockutė+Lebedaitė 9:21 - 17:21 21:19 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 47 / 61 = 0.7705 3
3 LT Laurinaitytė+Šimkutė 13:21 21:17 - 21:16 5 2 / 1 = 2 55 / 54 = 1.0185 2
4 LT Janulevičiūtė+Lukoševičiūtė 14:21 19:21 16:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 49 / 63 = 0.7778 4

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Bitkovaitė+Štrapėlaitė - 21:16 21:14 21:8 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 38 = 1.6579 1
2 LT Balčiūtė+Daknytė 16:21 - 21:9 21:8 5 2 / 1 = 2 58 / 38 = 1.5263 2
3 LT Žlibinaite+Jaugelavičiūtė 14:21 9:21 - 21:16 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 44 / 58 = 0.7586 3
4 LT Jarušauskaitė+Morkevičiūtė 8:21 8:21 16:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 32 / 63 = 0.5079 4

GROUP E

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Zabulytė+Rekutė - 10:21 21:14 21:23 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 52 / 58 = 0.8966 3
2 LT Sivolovaitė+Kuraitytė 21:10 - 21:4 22:20 6 3 / 0 = MAX 64 / 34 = 1.8824 1
3 LT Nevidauskaitė+Veličkaitė 14:21 4:21 - 15:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 33 / 63 = 0.5238 4
4 LT Buividaitė+Kižauskaitė 23:21 20:22 21:15 - 5 2 / 1 = 2 64 / 58 = 1.1034 2

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
C-1:4 1d. 12:30 3 LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + M.Meda Veriankaitė LT J.Justina Janulevičiūtė + G.Guostė Lukoševičiūtė
D-1:4 1d. 12:50 3 LT R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė + G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė LT K.Kotryna Jarušauskaitė + P.Paulina Morkevičiūtė
E-1:4 1d. 13:10 3 LT D.Deimantė Zabulytė + G.Gustė Rekutė LT M.Meda Buividaitė + D.Dorotėja Kižauskaitė
C-2:3 1d. 13:30 3 LT M.Mingailė Mockutė + A.Augustė Lebedaitė LT A.Agnė Laurinaitytė + R.Rugilė Šimkutė
D-2:3 1d. 14:00 1 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė LT S.Skaiste Žlibinaite + M.Mia Beata Jaugelavičiūtė
E-2:3 1d. 14:00 2 LT U.Urtė Sivolovaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė LT J.Justė Nevidauskaitė + E.Ema Veličkaitė
A-1:3 1d. 14:00 3 LT M.Meida Palaikė + M.Meja Matiukaite LT M.Mantė Simonavičiūtė + A.Agata Michalkevičiūtė
B-1:3 1d. 14:20 1 LT E.Elena Oršvilaitė + G.Gabija Okuškaitė LT P.Paula Sokolovaitė + M.Maja Marcišauskaitė
C-3:4 1d. 14:20 2 LT A.Agnė Laurinaitytė + R.Rugilė Šimkutė LT J.Justina Janulevičiūtė + G.Guostė Lukoševičiūtė
C-1:2 1d. 14:20 3 LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + M.Meda Veriankaitė LT M.Mingailė Mockutė + A.Augustė Lebedaitė
D-1:2 1d. 14:40 2 LT R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė + G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė
E-2:4 1d. 14:40 3 LT U.Urtė Sivolovaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė LT M.Meda Buividaitė + D.Dorotėja Kižauskaitė
D-3:4 1d. 14:40 1 LT S.Skaiste Žlibinaite + M.Mia Beata Jaugelavičiūtė LT K.Kotryna Jarušauskaitė + P.Paulina Morkevičiūtė
A-2:3 1d. 15:00 1 LT B.Beatričė Michalkevičiūtė + L.Liepa Sinkevičiūtė LT M.Mantė Simonavičiūtė + A.Agata Michalkevičiūtė
B-2:3 1d. 15:00 2 LT A.Andželina Paliulytė + E.Ema Bačiliūnaitė LT P.Paula Sokolovaitė + M.Maja Marcišauskaitė
E-1:3 1d. 15:00 3 LT D.Deimantė Zabulytė + G.Gustė Rekutė LT J.Justė Nevidauskaitė + E.Ema Veličkaitė
A-1:2 1d. 15:20 1 LT M.Meida Palaikė + M.Meja Matiukaite LT B.Beatričė Michalkevičiūtė + L.Liepa Sinkevičiūtė
B-1:2 1d. 15:20 2 LT E.Elena Oršvilaitė + G.Gabija Okuškaitė LT A.Andželina Paliulytė + E.Ema Bačiliūnaitė
C-1:3 1d. 15:20 3 LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + M.Meda Veriankaitė LT A.Agnė Laurinaitytė + R.Rugilė Šimkutė
E-1:2 1d. 15:40 2 LT D.Deimantė Zabulytė + G.Gustė Rekutė LT U.Urtė Sivolovaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė
D-1:3 1d. 15:40 1 LT R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė + G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė LT S.Skaiste Žlibinaite + M.Mia Beata Jaugelavičiūtė
C-2:4 1d. 15:40 3 LT M.Mingailė Mockutė + A.Augustė Lebedaitė LT J.Justina Janulevičiūtė + G.Guostė Lukoševičiūtė
D-2:4 1d. 16:00 1 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė LT K.Kotryna Jarušauskaitė + P.Paulina Morkevičiūtė
E-3:4 1d. 16:00 2 LT J.Justė Nevidauskaitė + E.Ema Veličkaitė LT M.Meda Buividaitė + D.Dorotėja Kižauskaitė






Print version