MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-29 03:55 took:35.8 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-14 indoor beach volleyball championship (final stage, Klaipėda) (Girls)

2024 February 23 d.; Šilutės pl. 48, Klaipėda 6 / 24 hotel_class UPTTČ

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123456 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Mišeikytė+Selivoncikaite - 21:15 21:13 24:22 18:21 21:12 9 4 / 1 = 4 105 / 83 = 1.2651 2
2 LT Česnauskaitė+Sandovaitė 15:21 - 15:21 11:21 2:21 10:21 5 0 / 5 = MIN 53 / 105 = 0.5048 6
3 LT Ramonaitė+Bėrontaitė 13:21 21:15 - 12:21 7:21 21:17 7 2 / 3 = 0.6667 74 / 95 = 0.7789 4
4 LT Piliutikaite+Mačiulytė 22:24 21:11 21:12 - 14:21 21:16 8 3 / 2 = 1.5 99 / 84 = 1.1786 3
5 LT Stankutė+Sinkevičiūtė 21:18 21:2 21:7 21:14 - 21:5 10 5 / 0 = MAX 105 / 46 = 2.2826 1
6 LT Jefišova+Rudshtein 12:21 21:10 17:21 16:21 5:21 - 6 1 / 4 = 0.25 71 / 94 = 0.7553 5

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
A-1:2 1d. 11:00 1 LT G.Goda Mišeikytė + L.Lėja Selivoncikaite LT A.Auksė Česnauskaitė + D.Dorotėja Sandovaitė
A-3:6 1d. 11:00 2 LT K.Karolina Ramonaitė + M.Medeina Bėrontaitė LT G.Gertrūda Jefišova + D.Diana Rudshtein
A-4:5 1d. 11:20 1 LT I.Ieva Piliutikaite + E.Emilija Mačiulytė LT I.Ignė Stankutė + S.Smiltė Sinkevičiūtė
A-1:6 1d. 11:20 2 LT G.Goda Mišeikytė + L.Lėja Selivoncikaite LT G.Gertrūda Jefišova + D.Diana Rudshtein
A-3:4 1d. 11:40 1 LT K.Karolina Ramonaitė + M.Medeina Bėrontaitė LT I.Ieva Piliutikaite + E.Emilija Mačiulytė
A-2:5 1d. 11:40 2 LT A.Auksė Česnauskaitė + D.Dorotėja Sandovaitė LT I.Ignė Stankutė + S.Smiltė Sinkevičiūtė
A-4:6 1d. 12:00 1 LT I.Ieva Piliutikaite + E.Emilija Mačiulytė LT G.Gertrūda Jefišova + D.Diana Rudshtein
A-2:3 1d. 12:00 2 LT A.Auksė Česnauskaitė + D.Dorotėja Sandovaitė LT K.Karolina Ramonaitė + M.Medeina Bėrontaitė
A-1:5 1d. 12:20 1 LT G.Goda Mišeikytė + L.Lėja Selivoncikaite LT I.Ignė Stankutė + S.Smiltė Sinkevičiūtė
A-2:6 1d. 12:20 2 LT A.Auksė Česnauskaitė + D.Dorotėja Sandovaitė LT G.Gertrūda Jefišova + D.Diana Rudshtein
A-1:4 1d. 12:40 1 LT G.Goda Mišeikytė + L.Lėja Selivoncikaite LT I.Ieva Piliutikaite + E.Emilija Mačiulytė
A-3:5 1d. 12:40 2 LT K.Karolina Ramonaitė + M.Medeina Bėrontaitė LT I.Ignė Stankutė + S.Smiltė Sinkevičiūtė
A-5:6 1d. 13:00 1 LT I.Ignė Stankutė + S.Smiltė Sinkevičiūtė LT G.Gertrūda Jefišova + D.Diana Rudshtein
A-1:3 1d. 13:00 2 LT G.Goda Mišeikytė + L.Lėja Selivoncikaite LT K.Karolina Ramonaitė + M.Medeina Bėrontaitė
A-2:4 1d. 13:20 1 LT A.Auksė Česnauskaitė + D.Dorotėja Sandovaitė LT I.Ieva Piliutikaite + E.Emilija Mačiulytė






Print version