IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER.
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER.
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
[A] Lithuanian U-18 Closed Room Beach Volleyball Championship (Final Stage - FV) (Men)
2021 April 17 d.;
Tarandės g. 34A, Vilnius
7 / 99
Final 1st Place | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 17d. 14:00 | 1 | S. Vilkelis + R. Zacharevičius | 2:0 | R. Gilys + K. Palubinskas | 21:15 | 21:16 | ||
Final 3rd Place | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
13 | 17d. 13:15 | 1 | R. Dzeventkauskas + J. Lošys | 0:2 | M. Peciukonis + J. Šiaučiūnas | 19:21 | 18:21 | ||
Semifinals | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
12 | 17d. 12:30 | 2 | R. Gilys + K. Palubinskas | 2:0 | M. Peciukonis + J. Šiaučiūnas | 22:20 | 21:16 | ||
11 | 17d. 12:30 | 1 | S. Vilkelis + R. Zacharevičius | 2:0 | R. Dzeventkauskas + J. Lošys | 21:15 | 21:17 | ||
Loser are ranked 5th | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
10 | 17d. 11:00 | 2 | A. Bagdevicius + D. Skrebys | 0:2 | M. Peciukonis + J. Šiaučiūnas | 14:21 | 16:21 | ||
9 | 17d. 11:00 | 1 | R. Dzeventkauskas + J. Lošys | 2:0 | J. Vaitiekus + K. Zabulis | 21:03 | 21:15 | ||
Loser are ranked 7th | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
8 | 17d. 10:15 | 3 | M. Peciukonis + J. Šiaučiūnas | 2:1 | A. Strazdas + I. Veryga | 21:09 | 12:21 | 15:13 | |
7 | ? | Bey | J. Vaitiekus + K. Zabulis | ||||||
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
6 | 17d. 10:15 | 2 | R. Gilys + K. Palubinskas | 2:0 | R. Dzeventkauskas + J. Lošys | 21:19 | 21:14 | ||
5 | 17d. 10:15 | 1 | S. Vilkelis + R. Zacharevičius | 2:0 | A. Bagdevicius + D. Skrebys | 21:08 | 21:09 | ||
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
4 | 17d. 09:30 | 3 | A. Strazdas + I. Veryga | 0:2 | R. Dzeventkauskas + J. Lošys | 16:21 | 18:21 | ||
3 | 17d. 09:30 | 2 | R. Gilys + K. Palubinskas | 2:0 | M. Peciukonis + J. Šiaučiūnas | 21:18 | 21:14 | ||
2 | 17d. 09:30 | 1 | J. Vaitiekus + K. Zabulis | 0:2 | A. Bagdevicius + D. Skrebys | 18:21 | 22:24 | ||
1 | ? | S. Vilkelis + R. Zacharevičius | Bey |
Print version