MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-16 03:55 took:36.1 s.

[A] Lithuanian Boys U-16 Closed Premises Beach Volleyball Championship (Phase I, Klaipėda) (Guys)

2023 November 11 d.; Šilutės pl. 48, Klaipėda 10 / 24 hotel_class UPTTČ

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Grigaliūnas+Bendikas - 21:7 19:21 3 1 / 1 = 1 40 / 28 = 1.4286 2
2 LT Jukna+Akelaitis 7:21 - 6:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 13 / 42 = 0.3095 3
3 LT Kubilius+Gudeliauskas 21:19 21:6 - 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 25 = 1.68 1

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Gelūnas+Sakalauskas - 4:21 2:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 6 / 42 = 0.1429 3
2 LT Slotkus+Dobrikas 21:4 - 13:21 3 1 / 1 = 1 34 / 25 = 1.36 2
3 LT Gedminas+Romanenkov 21:2 21:13 - 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 15 = 2.8 1

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Undzys+Velykis - 20:22 1 vs 3 21:18 3 1 / 1 = 1 41 / 40 = 1.025 3
2 LT Kreišmonas+Eidukaitis 22:20 - 22:20 2 vs 4 4 2 / 0 = MAX 44 / 40 = 1.1 1
3 LT Duškinas+Drukteinis 3 vs 1 20:22 - 11:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 31 / 43 = 0.7209 4
4 LT Grigas+Galubickas 18:21 4 vs 2 21:11 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 39 / 32 = 1.2188 2

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
A-1:3 1d. 10:00 1 LT L.Lukas Grigaliūnas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT O.Orestas Kubilius + D.Dziugas Gudeliauskas
B-1:3 1d. 10:00 2 LT D.Džiugas Gelūnas + D.Dovydas Sakalauskas LT E.Emilis Gedminas + A.Aleksandr Romanenkov
C-1:4 1d. 10:20 1 LT V.Vytautas Undzys + O.Oskaras Velykis LT K.Kajus Grigas + T.Tautvydas Galubickas
C-2:3 1d. 10:20 2 LT A.Adomas Kreišmonas + G.Gvidas Eidukaitis LT M.Marius Duškinas + A.Adomas Drukteinis
A-2:3 1d. 10:40 1 LT J.Jokūbas Jukna + A.Adomas Akelaitis LT O.Orestas Kubilius + D.Dziugas Gudeliauskas
B-2:3 1d. 10:40 2 LT V.Vytautas Slotkus + I.Ignas Dobrikas LT E.Emilis Gedminas + A.Aleksandr Romanenkov
C-3:4 1d. 11:00 1 LT M.Marius Duškinas + A.Adomas Drukteinis LT K.Kajus Grigas + T.Tautvydas Galubickas
C-1:2 1d. 11:00 2 LT V.Vytautas Undzys + O.Oskaras Velykis LT A.Adomas Kreišmonas + G.Gvidas Eidukaitis
A-1:2 1d. 11:20 1 LT L.Lukas Grigaliūnas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT J.Jokūbas Jukna + A.Adomas Akelaitis
B-1:2 1d. 11:20 2 LT D.Džiugas Gelūnas + D.Dovydas Sakalauskas LT V.Vytautas Slotkus + I.Ignas Dobrikas






Print version