MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-28 03:55 took:36.9 s.

[A] Olybet Lithuanian Beach Volleyball Championship (Guys)

2023 August 25 d. — 27 d.; Baltasis tiltas, Vilnius 32 / 100

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 16:00 1 LT A.Audrius Knašas + P.Patrikas Stankevičius LT A.Artūr Vasiljev + R.Robert Juchnevic 2:0 21:16 21:14
Final (3-4 place)
4.2 12:30 1 LT A.Arnas Rumševičius + A.Artūr Vincėlovič LT D.Donatas Pašvenskas + D.Deimantas Jarmalavičius 2:0 21:12 21:14
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 10:00 2 LT A.Audrius Knašas + P.Patrikas Stankevičius LT A.Arnas Rumševičius + A.Artūr Vincėlovič 2:1 20:22 21:14 15:6
3.2 10:50 1 LT D.Donatas Pašvenskas + D.Deimantas Jarmalavičius LT A.Artūr Vasiljev + R.Robert Juchnevic 1:2 19:21 21:15 18:20
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 18:30 1 LT M.Mantas Donėla + K.Karolis Palubinskas LT A.Audrius Knašas + P.Patrikas Stankevičius 0:2 16:21 14:21
2.2 18:30 4 LT M.Mykolas Suchanekas + V.Vilius Bikneris LT A.Arnas Rumševičius + A.Artūr Vincėlovič 0:2 12:21 15:21
2.3 19:20 2 LT S.Simas Skilinskas + A.Armandas Nefas LT D.Donatas Pašvenskas + D.Deimantas Jarmalavičius 0:2 16:21 13:21
2.4 19:20 4 LT A.Albert Tomasevic + T.Tomas Gavrilovas LT A.Artūr Vasiljev + R.Robert Juchnevic 0:2 16:21 16:21
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 16:00 2 LT P.Paulius Žilvitis + D.Daumantas Katinas LT M.Mantas Donėla + K.Karolis Palubinskas 0:2 13:21 12:21
1.3 16:50 1 LT M.Mykolas Suchanekas + V.Vilius Bikneris LT B.Benas Kučinskas + T.Tomas Gliaudelis 2:0 21:16 21:10
1.5 17:40 2 LT A.Arnas Pileckis + S.Saulius Smetonis LT S.Simas Skilinskas + A.Armandas Nefas 0:2 20:22 17:21
1.7 17:40 1 LT A.Albert Tomasevic + T.Tomas Gavrilovas LT E.Emilis Bartkus + L.Laurynas Galdikas 2:0 21:18 21:17


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • 16:00
    LT Paulius Žilvitis
    LT Daumantas Katinas

    13:21 | 12:21
    LT Mantas Donėla
    LT Karolis Palubinskas
    2 0
  • BEY
  • 16:50
    LT Mykolas Suchanekas
    LT Vilius Bikneris

    21:16 | 21:10
    LT Benas Kučinskas
    LT Tomas Gliaudelis
    1 0
  • BEY
  • 17:40
    LT Arnas Pileckis
    LT Saulius Smetonis

    20:22 | 17:21
    LT Simas Skilinskas
    LT Armandas Nefas
    2 0
  • BEY
  • 17:40
    LT Albert Tomasevic
    LT Tomas Gavrilovas

    21:18 | 21:17
    LT Emilis Bartkus
    LT Laurynas Galdikas
    1 0
  • BEY
  • 18:30
    LT Mantas Donėla
    LT Karolis Palubinskas

    16:21 | 14:21
    LT Audrius Knašas
    LT Patrikas Stankevičius
    1 0
  • 18:30
    LT Mykolas Suchanekas
    LT Vilius Bikneris

    12:21 | 15:21
    LT Arnas Rumševičius
    LT Artūr Vincėlovič
    4 0
  • 19:20
    LT Simas Skilinskas
    LT Armandas Nefas

    16:21 | 13:21
    LT Donatas Pašvenskas
    LT Deimantas Jarmalavičius
    2 0
  • 19:20
    LT Albert Tomasevic
    LT Tomas Gavrilovas

    16:21 | 16:21
    LT Artūr Vasiljev
    LT Robert Juchnevic
    4 0
  • 10:00
    LT Audrius Knašas
    LT Patrikas Stankevičius

    20:22 | 21:14 | 15:6
    LT Arnas Rumševičius
    LT Artūr Vincėlovič
    2 0
  • 10:50
    LT Donatas Pašvenskas
    LT Deimantas Jarmalavičius

    19:21 | 21:15 | 18:20
    LT Artūr Vasiljev
    LT Robert Juchnevic
    1 0
  • 16:00
    LT Audrius Knašas
    LT Patrikas Stankevičius

    21:16 | 21:14
    LT Artūr Vasiljev
    LT Robert Juchnevic
    1 0
Match for 3-4 position
  • 12:30
    LT Arnas Rumševičius
    LT Artūr Vincėlovič

    21:12 | 21:14
    LT Donatas Pašvenskas
    LT Deimantas Jarmalavičius
    1 0







  • Print version