MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-22 03:55 took:35.6 s.

[A] Lithuanian Girls U-20 Beach Volleyball Championship (Final Stage, Klaipėda) (Women)

2023 July 25 d.; Girulių paplūdimys, Klaipėda 18 / 32

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 1d. 20:00 2 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT R.Rusnė Rutkauskaitė + V.Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė 0:2 10:15 11:15
Final (3-4 place)
4.2 1d. 20:00 4 LT G.Greta Vasarė Valaika + G.Guoda Bruzgaitė LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė 0:2 6:15 7:15
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 1d. 19:30 2 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė 2:0 15:11 15:13
3.2 1d. 19:30 4 LT R.Rusnė Rutkauskaitė + V.Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė LT G.Greta Vasarė Valaika + G.Guoda Bruzgaitė 2:0 15:7 15:5
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 1d. 18:30 2 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + D.Dorotėja Keraitė 2:0 15:12 15:8
2.2 1d. 18:30 4 LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + J.Justė Vilimaitė 2:0 15:10 15:12
2.3 1d. 19:00 2 LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + K.Kotryna Čyvaitė LT R.Rusnė Rutkauskaitė + V.Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė 0:2 12:15 12:15
2.4 1d. 19:00 4 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT G.Greta Vasarė Valaika + G.Guoda Bruzgaitė 1:2 15:12 16:18 4:11
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 1d. 16:30 2 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT G.Gintarė Miežytė + I.Ilina Frolova 2:0 15:13 15:4
1.2 1d. 16:30 4 LT M.Milda Kvekšaitė + L.Liepa Šideikytė LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + D.Dorotėja Keraitė 0:2 9:15 12:15
1.3 1d. 17:00 2 LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė LT E.Emilija Gervytė + R.Roberta Gabulaitė 2:0 15:4 15:11
1.4 1d. 17:00 4 LT M.Morta Gailiūtė + J.Justė Vilimaitė LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė 2:0 15:7 15:7
1.5 1d. 17:30 2 LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + K.Kotryna Čyvaitė LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė 2:0 15:6 15:8
1.6 1d. 17:30 4 LT R.Rusnė Rutkauskaitė + V.Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė LT K.Karile Lopetaityte + E.Evelina Galubickaitė 2:0 15:10 15:11
1.7 1d. 18:00 2 LT G.Gunda Bražaitė + A.Austėja Žukaitė LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė 0:2 6:15 12:15
1.8 1d. 18:00 4 LT G.Greta Vasarė Valaika + G.Guoda Bruzgaitė LT L.Laura Rimšaitė + M.Mija Mikolaitytė 2:0 15:10 15:7


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • 16:30
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    15:13 | 15:4
    LT Gintarė Miežytė
    LT Ilina Frolova
    2 1
  • 16:30
    LT Milda Kvekšaitė
    LT Liepa Šideikytė

    9:15 | 12:15
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Dorotėja Keraitė
    4 2
  • 17:00
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dominyka Lapė

    15:4 | 15:11
    LT Emilija Gervytė
    LT Roberta Gabulaitė
    2 3
  • 17:00
    LT Morta Gailiūtė
    LT Justė Vilimaitė

    15:7 | 15:7
    LT Goda Petrauskaitė
    LT Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė
    4 4
  • 17:30
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė

    15:6 | 15:8
    LT Meja Matiukaite
    LT Meida Palaikė
    2 5
  • 17:30
    LT Rusnė Rutkauskaitė
    LT Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė

    15:10 | 15:11
    LT Karile Lopetaityte
    LT Evelina Galubickaitė
    4 6
  • 18:00
    LT Gunda Bražaitė
    LT Austėja Žukaitė

    6:15 | 12:15
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    2 7
  • 18:00
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė

    15:10 | 15:7
    LT Laura Rimšaitė
    LT Mija Mikolaitytė
    4 8
  • 18:30
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    15:12 | 15:8
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Dorotėja Keraitė
    2 9
  • 18:30
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dominyka Lapė

    15:10 | 15:12
    LT Morta Gailiūtė
    LT Justė Vilimaitė
    4 10
  • 19:00
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė

    12:15 | 12:15
    LT Rusnė Rutkauskaitė
    LT Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė
    2 11
  • 19:00
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    15:12 | 16:18 | 4:11
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    4 12
  • 19:30
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    15:11 | 15:13
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    2 13
  • 19:30
    LT Rusnė Rutkauskaitė
    LT Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė

    15:7 | 15:5
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    4 14
  • 20:00
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    10:15 | 11:15
    LT Rusnė Rutkauskaitė
    LT Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė
    2 16
Match for 3-4 position
  • 20:00
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė

    6:15 | 7:15
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    4 15







  • Print version