MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-30 03:55 took:35.3 s.

[A] Lithuanian Junior U-16 Beach Volleyball Championship (Phase I, Kelme) (Girls)

2023 June 03 d.; Draugystės parkas, Kelmė 34 / 36

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Baranauskaitė+Šivickaitė - 21:5 21:5 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 10 = 4.2 1
2 LT Vaitkevičiūtė+Bulotaitė 5:21 - 17:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 22 / 42 = 0.5238 3
3 LT Lakauskaitė+Šimkutė 5:21 21:17 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 26 / 38 = 0.6842 2

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Gurčiūtė+Andruškevičiūtė - 21:6 21:5 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 11 = 3.8182 1
2 LT Matusevičiūtė+Jasčamskytė 6:21 - 21:19 3 1 / 1 = 1 27 / 40 = 0.675 2
3 LT Strimaitė+Granickaitė 5:21 19:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 24 / 42 = 0.5714 3

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Tiškutė+Šilvaitė - 21:18 17:21 21:12 5 2 / 1 = 2 59 / 51 = 1.1569 2
2 LT Kojelytė+Bartkutė 2009 18:21 - 9:21 14:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 41 / 63 = 0.6508 4
3 LT Sivolovaitė+Oršvilaitė 21:17 21:9 - 21:13 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 39 = 1.6154 1
4 LT Valašinaitė+Pak 12:21 21:14 13:21 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 46 / 56 = 0.8214 3

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Slivko+Melieškaitė - 21:7 21:14 21:10 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 31 = 2.0323 1
2 LT Jaugelavičiūtė+Samytė 7:21 - 17:21 9:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 33 / 63 = 0.5238 4
3 LT Daknytė+Mockevičiūtė 14:21 21:17 - 11:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 46 / 59 = 0.7797 3
4 LT Okuškaitė+Gasiūnaitė 10:21 21:9 21:11 - 5 2 / 1 = 2 52 / 41 = 1.2683 2

GROUP E

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Vyšniauskaitė+Lukauskaitė - 17:21 21:9 21:2 5 2 / 1 = 2 59 / 32 = 1.8438 2
2 LT Štrapėlaitė+Bitkovaitė 21:17 - 21:16 21:10 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 43 = 1.4651 1
3 LT Pociūnaitė+Cikanavičiūtė 9:21 16:21 - 21:14 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 46 / 56 = 0.8214 3
4 LT Sokolovaitė+Marcišauskaitė 2:21 10:21 14:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 26 / 63 = 0.4127 4

GROUP F

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Česnavičiūtė+Zinkutė - 21:19 21:17 21:12 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 48 = 1.3125 1
2 LT Matiukaite+Palaikė 19:21 - 21:17 21:6 5 2 / 1 = 2 61 / 44 = 1.3864 2
3 LT Matulevičiūtė+Preikšaitytė 17:21 17:21 - 21:13 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 55 / 55 = 1 3
4 LT Savickaitė+Diržauskaitė 12:21 6:21 13:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 31 / 63 = 0.4921 4

GROUP G

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Beigaite+Žalytė - 21:15 21:9 21:3 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 27 = 2.3333 1
2 LT Budvytytė+Meižytė 15:21 - 21:9 21:5 5 2 / 1 = 2 57 / 35 = 1.6286 2
3 LT Valašinaitė+Kitra 9:21 9:21 - 21:9 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 39 / 51 = 0.7647 3
4 LT Morkūnaitė+Ramanauskaitė 3:21 5:21 9:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 17 / 63 = 0.2698 4

GROUP H

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Kulikauskaitė+Deduraitė - 21:7 21:11 21:4 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 22 = 2.8636 1
2 LT Balčiūtė+Veriankaitė 7:21 - 21:18 19:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 47 / 60 = 0.7833 4
3 LT Gaidukevičiūtė+Juodytė 11:21 18:21 - 21:11 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 50 / 53 = 0.9434 2
4 LT Šeškaitė+Godiliauskaitė 4:21 21:19 11:21 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 36 / 61 = 0.5902 3

GROUP I

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Bielskytė+Dzvonkutė - 21:19 21:19 21:4 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 42 = 1.5 1
2 LT Genevičiūtė+Žekevičiūtė 19:21 - 10:21 21:10 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 50 / 52 = 0.9615 3
3 LT Šataitė+Pocevičiūtė 19:21 21:10 - 21:8 5 2 / 1 = 2 61 / 39 = 1.5641 2
4 LT Šiaučiūnaitė+Kuraitytė 4:21 10:21 8:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 22 / 63 = 0.3492 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
D-1:4 1d. 10:00 3 LT M.Marta Slivko + M.Marija Melieškaitė LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + V.Vaiva Gasiūnaitė
E-1:4 1d. 10:00 4 LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT P.Paula Sokolovaitė + M.Maja Marcišauskaitė
C-1:4 1d. 10:00 2 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + A.Adrija Šilvaitė LT K.Kamilė Valašinaitė + P.Polina Pak
F-1:4 1d. 10:20 2 LT E.Elija Česnavičiūtė + S.Salvija Zinkutė LT N.Neila Savickaitė + U.Urtė Diržauskaitė
G-1:4 1d. 10:20 3 LT E.Elena Beigaite + K.Karolina Žalytė LT E.Emilė Morkūnaitė + A.Augustė Ramanauskaitė
H-1:4 1d. 10:20 4 LT U.Ugnė Kulikauskaitė + M.Meda Deduraitė LT D.Deimena Šeškaitė + E.Eglė Godiliauskaitė
I-1:4 1d. 10:40 2 LT K.Kamilė Bielskytė + G.Gabrielė Dzvonkutė LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė
A-1:3 1d. 10:40 3 LT N.Neda Baranauskaitė + R.Rusnė Šivickaitė LT G.Gustė Lakauskaitė + V.Viktorija Šimkutė
B-1:3 1d. 10:40 4 LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT K.Kamilė Strimaitė + K.Kotryna Granickaitė
C-2:3 1d. 11:00 2 LT U.Ugnė Kojelytė + G.Giedrė Bartkutė 2009 LT U.Urtė Sivolovaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė
D-2:3 1d. 11:00 3 LT M.Mia Beata Jaugelavičiūtė + G.Gabija Samytė LT R.Radvilė Daknytė + S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė
E-2:3 1d. 11:00 4 LT G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė + R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė LT E.Emilija Pociūnaitė + S.Saulė Cikanavičiūtė
G-2:3 1d. 11:20 3 LT G.Gustė Budvytytė + J.Jurtė Meižytė LT R.Rugilė Valašinaitė + O.Otilė Kitra
H-2:3 1d. 11:20 4 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + M.Meda Veriankaitė LT J.Justė Gaidukevičiūtė + G.Greta Juodytė
F-2:3 1d. 11:20 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT E.Elinga Matulevičiūtė + G.Gustė Preikšaitytė
I-2:3 1d. 11:40 2 LT A.Auksė Genevičiūtė + M.Margarita Žekevičiūtė LT M.Meda Šataitė + A.Aurėja Pocevičiūtė
A-2:3 1d. 11:40 3 LT A.Astrėja Vaitkevičiūtė + A.Augustė Bulotaitė LT G.Gustė Lakauskaitė + V.Viktorija Šimkutė
B-2:3 1d. 11:40 4 LT J.Jonė Matusevičiūtė + V.Viltė Jasčamskytė LT K.Kamilė Strimaitė + K.Kotryna Granickaitė
C-1:3 1d. 12:00 2 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + A.Adrija Šilvaitė LT U.Urtė Sivolovaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė
D-1:3 1d. 12:00 3 LT M.Marta Slivko + M.Marija Melieškaitė LT R.Radvilė Daknytė + S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė
E-1:3 1d. 12:00 4 LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT E.Emilija Pociūnaitė + S.Saulė Cikanavičiūtė
F-1:3 1d. 12:20 2 LT E.Elija Česnavičiūtė + S.Salvija Zinkutė LT E.Elinga Matulevičiūtė + G.Gustė Preikšaitytė
G-1:3 1d. 12:20 3 LT E.Elena Beigaite + K.Karolina Žalytė LT R.Rugilė Valašinaitė + O.Otilė Kitra
H-1:3 1d. 12:20 4 LT U.Ugnė Kulikauskaitė + M.Meda Deduraitė LT J.Justė Gaidukevičiūtė + G.Greta Juodytė
I-1:3 1d. 12:40 2 LT K.Kamilė Bielskytė + G.Gabrielė Dzvonkutė LT M.Meda Šataitė + A.Aurėja Pocevičiūtė
B-1:2 1d. 12:40 4 LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT J.Jonė Matusevičiūtė + V.Viltė Jasčamskytė
A-1:2 1d. 12:40 3 LT N.Neda Baranauskaitė + R.Rusnė Šivickaitė LT A.Astrėja Vaitkevičiūtė + A.Augustė Bulotaitė
C-2:4 1d. 13:00 2 LT U.Ugnė Kojelytė + G.Giedrė Bartkutė 2009 LT K.Kamilė Valašinaitė + P.Polina Pak
D-2:4 1d. 13:00 3 LT M.Mia Beata Jaugelavičiūtė + G.Gabija Samytė LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + V.Vaiva Gasiūnaitė
E-2:4 1d. 13:00 4 LT G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė + R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė LT P.Paula Sokolovaitė + M.Maja Marcišauskaitė
F-2:4 1d. 13:20 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT N.Neila Savickaitė + U.Urtė Diržauskaitė
G-2:4 1d. 13:20 3 LT G.Gustė Budvytytė + J.Jurtė Meižytė LT E.Emilė Morkūnaitė + A.Augustė Ramanauskaitė
H-2:4 1d. 13:20 4 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + M.Meda Veriankaitė LT D.Deimena Šeškaitė + E.Eglė Godiliauskaitė
I-2:4 1d. 13:40 2 LT A.Auksė Genevičiūtė + M.Margarita Žekevičiūtė LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė
C-3:4 1d. 13:40 3 LT U.Urtė Sivolovaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LT K.Kamilė Valašinaitė + P.Polina Pak
D-3:4 1d. 13:40 4 LT R.Radvilė Daknytė + S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + V.Vaiva Gasiūnaitė
F-3:4 1d. 14:00 3 LT E.Elinga Matulevičiūtė + G.Gustė Preikšaitytė LT N.Neila Savickaitė + U.Urtė Diržauskaitė
G-3:4 1d. 14:00 4 LT R.Rugilė Valašinaitė + O.Otilė Kitra LT E.Emilė Morkūnaitė + A.Augustė Ramanauskaitė
E-3:4 1d. 14:00 2 LT E.Emilija Pociūnaitė + S.Saulė Cikanavičiūtė LT P.Paula Sokolovaitė + M.Maja Marcišauskaitė
H-3:4 1d. 14:20 2 LT J.Justė Gaidukevičiūtė + G.Greta Juodytė LT D.Deimena Šeškaitė + E.Eglė Godiliauskaitė
I-3:4 1d. 14:20 3 LT M.Meda Šataitė + A.Aurėja Pocevičiūtė LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė
C-1:2 1d. 14:20 4 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + A.Adrija Šilvaitė LT U.Ugnė Kojelytė + G.Giedrė Bartkutė 2009
D-1:2 1d. 14:40 2 LT M.Marta Slivko + M.Marija Melieškaitė LT M.Mia Beata Jaugelavičiūtė + G.Gabija Samytė
E-1:2 1d. 14:40 3 LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė + R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė
F-1:2 1d. 14:40 4 LT E.Elija Česnavičiūtė + S.Salvija Zinkutė LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė
G-1:2 1d. 15:00 2 LT E.Elena Beigaite + K.Karolina Žalytė LT G.Gustė Budvytytė + J.Jurtė Meižytė
H-1:2 1d. 15:00 3 LT U.Ugnė Kulikauskaitė + M.Meda Deduraitė LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + M.Meda Veriankaitė
I-1:2 1d. 15:00 4 LT K.Kamilė Bielskytė + G.Gabrielė Dzvonkutė LT A.Auksė Genevičiūtė + M.Margarita Žekevičiūtė






Print version