MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-29 03:55 took:35.8 s.

[A] Lithuanian Girls U-16 Closed Premises Beach Volleyball Championship (Final Phase, Šiauliai) (Girls)

2023 April 21 d.; UNIQA Arena (išradėjų 14) 18 / 24

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Bruzgaitė+Gurčiūtė - 21:4 21:6 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 10 = 4.2 1
2 LT Statkutė+Volungevičiūtė 4:21 - 21:14 3 1 / 1 = 1 25 / 35 = 0.7143 2
3 LT Savickaitė+Diržauskaitė 6:21 14:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 20 / 42 = 0.4762 3

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Palaikė+Lopetaityte - 21:8 21:9 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 17 = 2.4706 1
2 LT Navickaitė+Urbonaitė 8:21 - 21:18 3 1 / 1 = 1 29 / 39 = 0.7436 2
3 LT Juodytė+Gaidukevičiūtė 9:21 18:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 27 / 42 = 0.6429 3

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Straševičiūtė+Butkevičiūtė - 21:14 21:6 21:5 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 25 = 2.52 1
2 LT Balčiūtė+Daknytė 14:21 - 21:4 21:10 5 2 / 1 = 2 56 / 35 = 1.6 2
3 LT Paulionytė+Noreikaitė 6:21 4:21 - 22:24 3 0 / 3 = MIN 32 / 66 = 0.4848 4
4 LT Sokolovaitė+Marcišauskaitė 5:21 10:21 24:22 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 39 / 64 = 0.6094 3

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Sriubaitė+Miliauskaitė - 21:13 21:19 21:11 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 43 = 1.4651 1
2 LT Bitkovaitė+Štrapėlaitė 13:21 - 21:11 21:6 5 2 / 1 = 2 55 / 38 = 1.4474 2
3 LT Tamolytė+Griškevičiūtė 19:21 11:21 - 21:14 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 51 / 56 = 0.9107 3
4 LT Šiaučiūnaitė+Kuraitytė 11:21 6:21 14:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 31 / 63 = 0.4921 4

GROUP E

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Oršvilaitė+Sivolovaitė - 16:21 17:21 21:11 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 54 / 53 = 1.0189 3
2 LT Matiukaite+Andruškevičiūtė 21:16 - 21:9 21:9 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 34 = 1.8529 1
3 LT Mockevičiūtė+Veriankaitė 21:17 9:21 - 21:19 5 2 / 1 = 2 51 / 57 = 0.8947 2
4 LT Okuškaitė+Mockutė 11:21 9:21 19:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 39 / 63 = 0.619 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
D-1:4 1d. 10:00 2 LT V.Viltė Sriubaitė + U.Urtė Miliauskaitė LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė
E-1:4 1d. 10:00 3 LT E.Elena Oršvilaitė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + M.Mingailė Mockutė
C-1:4 1d. 10:00 1 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + V.Viltė Butkevičiūtė LT P.Paula Sokolovaitė + M.Maja Marcišauskaitė
A-1:3 1d. 10:20 1 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė LT N.Neila Savickaitė + U.Urtė Diržauskaitė
B-1:3 1d. 10:20 2 LT M.Meida Palaikė + K.Karile Lopetaityte LT G.Greta Juodytė + J.Justė Gaidukevičiūtė
C-2:3 1d. 10:20 3 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė LT E.Ema Paulionytė + S.Saulė Noreikaitė
D-2:3 1d. 10:40 1 LT R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė + G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė LT R.Rusnė Tamolytė + I.Ieva Griškevičiūtė
E-2:3 1d. 10:40 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + M.Meda Veriankaitė
A-2:3 1d. 10:40 3 LT E.Elzė Statkutė + K.Kaja Volungevičiūtė LT N.Neila Savickaitė + U.Urtė Diržauskaitė
B-2:3 1d. 11:00 1 LT E.Evelina Navickaitė + E.Evelina Urbonaitė LT G.Greta Juodytė + J.Justė Gaidukevičiūtė
C-1:3 1d. 11:00 2 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + V.Viltė Butkevičiūtė LT E.Ema Paulionytė + S.Saulė Noreikaitė
D-1:3 1d. 11:00 3 LT V.Viltė Sriubaitė + U.Urtė Miliauskaitė LT R.Rusnė Tamolytė + I.Ieva Griškevičiūtė
E-1:3 1d. 11:20 1 LT E.Elena Oršvilaitė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + M.Meda Veriankaitė
D-2:4 1d. 11:20 3 LT R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė + G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė
C-2:4 1d. 11:20 2 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė LT P.Paula Sokolovaitė + M.Maja Marcišauskaitė
E-2:4 1d. 11:40 1 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + M.Mingailė Mockutė
A-1:2 1d. 11:40 2 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė LT E.Elzė Statkutė + K.Kaja Volungevičiūtė
B-1:2 1d. 11:40 3 LT M.Meida Palaikė + K.Karile Lopetaityte LT E.Evelina Navickaitė + E.Evelina Urbonaitė
C-1:2 1d. 12:00 1 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + V.Viltė Butkevičiūtė LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė
D-1:2 1d. 12:00 2 LT V.Viltė Sriubaitė + U.Urtė Miliauskaitė LT R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė + G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė
E-1:2 1d. 12:00 3 LT E.Elena Oršvilaitė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė LT M.Meja Matiukaite + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė
C-3:4 1d. 12:20 1 LT E.Ema Paulionytė + S.Saulė Noreikaitė LT P.Paula Sokolovaitė + M.Maja Marcišauskaitė
D-3:4 1d. 12:20 2 LT R.Rusnė Tamolytė + I.Ieva Griškevičiūtė LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė
E-3:4 1d. 12:20 3 LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + M.Meda Veriankaitė LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + M.Mingailė Mockutė






Print version