MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-16 03:55 took:36.1 s.

[A] Lithuanian Boys' U-16 Closed Premises Beach Volleyball Championship (Final Phase, Šiauliai) (Guys)

2023 April 21 d.; UNIQA Arena (išradėjų 14) 11 / 24

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Mačionis+Sinkevičius - 21:3 21:11 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 14 = 3 1
2 LT Andraitis+Sliežauskas 3:21 - 21:11 3 1 / 1 = 1 24 / 32 = 0.75 2
3 LT Šidlauskas+Grigas 11:21 11:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 22 / 42 = 0.5238 3

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Laužikas+Bendikas - 21:15 21:6 21:8 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 29 = 2.1724 1
2 LT Kaminskis+Bačiliūnas 15:21 - 21:11 21:14 5 2 / 1 = 2 57 / 46 = 1.2391 2
3 LT Gruodis+Žilys 6:21 11:21 - 18:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 35 / 63 = 0.5556 4
4 LT Gudeliauskas+Kubilius 8:21 14:21 21:18 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 43 / 60 = 0.7167 3

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Šumeika+Mazuronis - 21:15 22:20 21:8 6 3 / 0 = MAX 64 / 43 = 1.4884 1
2 LT Galubickas+Grigaliūnas 15:21 - 21:15 21:13 5 2 / 1 = 2 57 / 49 = 1.1633 2
3 LT Tiškus+Žeimys 20:22 15:21 - 21:16 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 56 / 59 = 0.9492 3
4 LT Slotkus+Dobrikas 8:21 13:21 16:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 37 / 63 = 0.5873 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
B-1:4 1d. 14:30 3 LT A.Algimantas Laužikas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT D.Dziugas Gudeliauskas + O.Orestas Kubilius
C-1:4 1d. 14:50 3 LT D.Danielius Šumeika + A.Artas Mazuronis LT V.Vytautas Slotkus + I.Ignas Dobrikas
B-2:3 1d. 15:10 3 LT D.Dominykas Kaminskis + S.Simas Bačiliūnas LT D.Dominykas Gruodis + Š.Šarūnas Žilys
A-1:3 1d. 15:30 1 LT R.Raigardas Mačionis + D.Dovydas Sinkevičius LT T.Tauras Šidlauskas + K.Kajus Grigas
C-2:3 1d. 15:30 2 LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + L.Lukas Grigaliūnas LT A.Arvydas Tiškus + N.Nojus Žeimys
B-1:3 1d. 15:30 3 LT A.Algimantas Laužikas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT D.Dominykas Gruodis + Š.Šarūnas Žilys
A-2:3 1d. 15:50 1 LT D.Domantas Andraitis + K.Kristupas Sliežauskas LT T.Tauras Šidlauskas + K.Kajus Grigas
C-1:3 1d. 15:50 2 LT D.Danielius Šumeika + A.Artas Mazuronis LT A.Arvydas Tiškus + N.Nojus Žeimys
B-2:4 1d. 15:50 3 LT D.Dominykas Kaminskis + S.Simas Bačiliūnas LT D.Dziugas Gudeliauskas + O.Orestas Kubilius
A-1:2 1d. 16:10 1 LT R.Raigardas Mačionis + D.Dovydas Sinkevičius LT D.Domantas Andraitis + K.Kristupas Sliežauskas
C-2:4 1d. 16:10 2 LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + L.Lukas Grigaliūnas LT V.Vytautas Slotkus + I.Ignas Dobrikas
B-3:4 1d. 16:10 3 LT D.Dominykas Gruodis + Š.Šarūnas Žilys LT D.Dziugas Gudeliauskas + O.Orestas Kubilius
B-1:2 1d. 16:30 1 LT A.Algimantas Laužikas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT D.Dominykas Kaminskis + S.Simas Bačiliūnas
C-3:4 1d. 16:30 2 LT A.Arvydas Tiškus + N.Nojus Žeimys LT V.Vytautas Slotkus + I.Ignas Dobrikas
C-1:2 1d. 16:30 3 LT D.Danielius Šumeika + A.Artas Mazuronis LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + L.Lukas Grigaliūnas






Print version