MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-16 03:55 took:36.1 s.

[A] Lithuanian Boys' U-14 Closed Premises Beach Volleyball Championship (III, Šiauliai) (Guys)

2023 January 20 d.; UNIQA Arena (išradėjų 14) 8 / 24

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Galubickas+Bendikas - 16:14 | 15:8 15:0 | 15:7 15:10 | 15:7 6 6 / 0 = MAX 91 / 46 = 1.9783 1
2 LT Sliežauskas+Andraitis 14:16 | 8:15 - 15:0 | 15:7 15:7 | 15:9 5 4 / 2 = 2 82 / 54 = 1.5185 2
3 LT Vainutis+Rudikas 0:15 | 7:15 0:15 | 7:15 - 7:15 | 9:15 3 0 / 6 = MIN 30 / 90 = 0.3333 4
4 LT Gudeliauskas+Kubilius 10:15 | 7:15 7:15 | 9:15 15:7 | 15:9 - 4 2 / 4 = 0.5 63 / 76 = 0.8289 3

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Shtokailo+Kaminskis - 15:9 | 15:12 7:15 | 7:15 15:8 | 15:5 5 4 / 2 = 2 74 / 64 = 1.1563 2
2 LT Grigaliūnas+Slotkus 9:15 | 12:15 - 3:15 | 0:15 11:15 | 15:9 | 14:16 3 1 / 6 = 0.1667 64 / 100 = 0.64 4
3 LV Ameļkovičs+Pope 15:7 | 15:7 15:3 | 15:0 - 15:5 | 15:2 6 6 / 0 = MAX 90 / 24 = 3.75 1
4 LT Mockevičius+Vitkauskas 8:15 | 5:15 15:11 | 9:15 | 16:14 5:15 | 2:15 - 4 2 / 5 = 0.4 60 / 100 = 0.6 3

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
A-1:4 1d. 10:00 1 LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT D.Dziugas Gudeliauskas + O.Orestas Kubilius
A-2:3 1d. 10:00 3 LT K.Kristupas Sliežauskas + D.Domantas Andraitis LT J.Jokūbas Vainutis + R.Rokas Rudikas
B-1:2 1d. 10:00 2 LT M.Maksym Shtokailo + D.Dominykas Kaminskis LT L.Lukas Grigaliūnas + V.Vytautas Slotkus
B-1:4 1d. 10:20 1 LT M.Maksym Shtokailo + D.Dominykas Kaminskis LT A.Arnas Mockevičius + A.Aironas Vitkauskas
A-1:2 1d. 10:20 2 LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT K.Kristupas Sliežauskas + D.Domantas Andraitis
B-2:3 1d. 10:20 3 LT L.Lukas Grigaliūnas + V.Vytautas Slotkus LV N.Niks Ameļkovičs + O.Olivers Pope
A-3:4 1d. 10:40 1 LT J.Jokūbas Vainutis + R.Rokas Rudikas LT D.Dziugas Gudeliauskas + O.Orestas Kubilius
B-1:3 1d. 10:40 2 LT M.Maksym Shtokailo + D.Dominykas Kaminskis LV N.Niks Ameļkovičs + O.Olivers Pope
B-3:4 1d. 11:00 1 LV N.Niks Ameļkovičs + O.Olivers Pope LT A.Arnas Mockevičius + A.Aironas Vitkauskas
A-2:4 1d. 11:00 2 LT K.Kristupas Sliežauskas + D.Domantas Andraitis LT D.Dziugas Gudeliauskas + O.Orestas Kubilius
A-1:3 1d. 11:20 1 LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT J.Jokūbas Vainutis + R.Rokas Rudikas
B-2:4 1d. 11:20 2 LT L.Lukas Grigaliūnas + V.Vytautas Slotkus LT A.Arnas Mockevičius + A.Aironas Vitkauskas






Print version