MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-24 03:55 took:35.8 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-14 indoor beach volleyball championship (Phase II, Klaipėda) (Girls)

2022 December 16 d.; Šilutės pl. 48, Klaipėda 10 / 24

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Godiliauskaitė+Lukauskaitė - 21:14 21:4 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 18 = 2.3333 1
2 LT Bitkovaitė+Samytė 14:21 - 21:9 3 1 / 1 = 1 35 / 30 = 1.1667 2
3 LT Šeškaitė+Meižytė 4:21 9:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 13 / 42 = 0.3095 3

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Matiukaite+Palaikė - 21:6 21:12 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 18 = 2.3333 1
2 LT Šiaučiūnaitė+Kuraitytė 6:21 - 8:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 14 / 42 = 0.3333 3
3 LT Budvytytė+Bartkutė 2009 12:21 21:8 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 33 / 29 = 1.1379 2

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Oršvilaitė+Sivolovaitė - 21:7 21:8 21:10 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 25 = 2.52 1
2 LT Mockevičiūtė+Balčiūtė 7:21 - 21:7 21:11 5 2 / 1 = 2 49 / 39 = 1.2564 2
3 LT Žlibinaite+Kurtinaitytė 8:21 7:21 - 22:20 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 37 / 62 = 0.5968 3
4 LT Jaugelavičiūtė+Gindulytė 10:21 11:21 20:22 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 41 / 64 = 0.6406 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
A-1:3 1d. 12:40 1 LT E.Eglė Godiliauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT D.Deimena Šeškaitė + J.Jurtė Meižytė
B-1:3 1d. 12:40 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT G.Gustė Budvytytė + G.Giedrė Bartkutė 2009
C-1:4 1d. 13:00 `1 LT E.Elena Oršvilaitė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė LT M.Mia Beata Jaugelavičiūtė + E.Elzė Gindulytė
A-2:3 1d. 13:00 2 LT R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė + G.Gabija Samytė LT D.Deimena Šeškaitė + J.Jurtė Meižytė
B-2:3 1d. 13:20 1 LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė LT G.Gustė Budvytytė + G.Giedrė Bartkutė 2009
C-2:3 1d. 13:20 2 LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + M.Melita Balčiūtė LT S.Skaiste Žlibinaite + U.Urtė Kurtinaitytė
A-1:2 1d. 13:40 1 LT E.Eglė Godiliauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT R.Rugilė Bitkovaitė + G.Gabija Samytė
B-1:2 1d. 13:40 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT A.Adrija Šiaučiūnaitė + A.Andrėja Kuraitytė
C-1:2 1d. 14:00 1 LT E.Elena Oršvilaitė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + M.Melita Balčiūtė
C-3:4 1d. 14:00 2 LT S.Skaiste Žlibinaite + U.Urtė Kurtinaitytė LT M.Mia Beata Jaugelavičiūtė + E.Elzė Gindulytė
C-1:3 1d. 14:20 1 LT E.Elena Oršvilaitė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė LT S.Skaiste Žlibinaite + U.Urtė Kurtinaitytė
C-2:4 1d. 14:20 2 LT S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė + M.Melita Balčiūtė LT M.Mia Beata Jaugelavičiūtė + E.Elzė Gindulytė






Print version