MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-22 03:55 took:37.7 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-18 indoor beach volleyball championship (Phase I, Vilnius) (Women)

2022 November 26 d.; Tarandės 34a, Vilnius 30 / 99

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Čyvaitė+Siličytė - 21:4 21:13 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 17 = 2.4706 1
2 LV Juhnevica+Stepane 4:21 - 4:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 8 / 42 = 0.1905 3
3 LT Raulynaityte+Telesiute 13:21 21:4 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 34 / 25 = 1.36 2

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LV Vildere+Konstantinova - 21:18 21:6 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 24 = 1.75 1
2 LT Urbonaitė+Gurčiūtė 18:21 - 21:14 3 1 / 1 = 1 39 / 35 = 1.1143 2
3 LT Zamblauskaitė+Stepanauskaitė 6:21 14:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 20 / 42 = 0.4762 3

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Lapė+Vilkelyte - 1 vs 2 21:7 21:6 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 13 = 3.2308 1
2 LV Pope+Jakubovica 2 vs 1 - 15:21 16:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 31 / 42 = 0.7381 4
3 LT Straševičiūtė+Mikulytė 7:21 21:15 - 3 vs 4 3 1 / 1 = 1 28 / 36 = 0.7778 3
4 LV Zakite+Sinkevica 6:21 21:16 4 vs 3 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 27 / 37 = 0.7297 2

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LV Aleksane+Mamaja - 21:19 1 vs 3 21:6 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 25 = 1.68 1
2 LT Lopetaityte+Andruškevičiūtė 19:21 - 21:11 2 vs 4 3 1 / 1 = 1 40 / 32 = 1.25 3
3 LT Galubickaitė+Andriuškaitė 3 vs 1 11:21 - 21:18 3 1 / 1 = 1 32 / 39 = 0.8205 2
4 LT Anciūtė+Žaltauskaitė 6:21 4 vs 2 18:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 24 / 42 = 0.5714 4

GROUP E

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Gastevičiūtė+Astapovičiūtė - 21:10 1 vs 3 21:9 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 19 = 2.2105 1
2 LT Keraitė+Eigminaitė 10:21 - 21:13 2 vs 4 3 1 / 1 = 1 31 / 34 = 0.9118 3
3 LT Dringelytė+Cibauskaitė 3 vs 1 13:21 - 17:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 30 / 42 = 0.7143 4
4 LT Matiukaite+Maskaliūnaitė 9:21 4 vs 2 21:17 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 30 / 38 = 0.7895 2

GROUP F

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Kučinskaitė+Pilžis - 1 vs 2 21:5 21:9 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 14 = 3 1
2 LV Rubene+Linkevica 2 vs 1 - 7:21 9:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 16 / 42 = 0.381 4
3 LV Kalnina+Strautina 5:21 21:7 - 3 vs 4 3 1 / 1 = 1 26 / 28 = 0.9286 3
4 LT Gražytė+Gasiūnaitė 9:21 21:9 4 vs 3 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 30 / 30 = 1 2

GROUP G

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Petrauskaitė+Vincėlovič - 1 vs 2 17:21 21:15 3 1 / 1 = 1 38 / 36 = 1.0556 3
2 LV Ceska+Dreimane 2 vs 1 - 9:21 14:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 23 / 42 = 0.5476 4
3 LT Kvekšaitė+Šideikytė 21:17 21:9 - 3 vs 4 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 26 = 1.6154 1
4 LT Mikolaitytė+Rimšaitė 15:21 21:14 4 vs 3 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 36 / 35 = 1.0286 2

GROUP H

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LV Peica+Sauberga - 17:21 1 vs 3 21:8 3 1 / 1 = 1 38 / 29 = 1.3103 3
2 LT Bruzgaitė+Valaika 21:17 - 21:4 2 vs 4 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 21 = 2 1
3 LV Zelca+Nikandrova 3 vs 1 4:21 - 21:19 3 1 / 1 = 1 25 / 40 = 0.625 2
4 LT Statkutė+Budiakaitė 8:21 4 vs 2 19:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 27 / 42 = 0.6429 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
B-1:2 1d. 12:30 3 LV M.Marta Vildere + D.Daniela Konstantinova LT A.Aleksandra Urbonaitė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė
A-1:2 1d. 12:30 2 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LV E.Enija Juhnevica + A.Anete Stepane
C-1:4 1d. 12:50 2 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LV E.Estere Zakite + E.Ekaterina Sinkevica
D-1:4 1d. 12:50 3 LV A.Alise Aleksane + M.Monika Mamaja LT L.Laisvė Anciūtė + I.Ieva Žaltauskaitė
E-1:4 1d. 13:10 3 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT M.Meja Matiukaite + A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė
F-1:4 1d. 13:10 2 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LT A.Austėja Gražytė + G.Gabrielė Gasiūnaitė
G-1:4 1d. 13:30 2 LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič LT M.Mija Mikolaitytė + L.Laura Rimšaitė
H-1:4 1d. 13:30 3 LV A.Alise Peica + D.Deneva Sauberga LT E.Elzė Statkutė + D.Deimilė Budiakaitė
A-2:3 1d. 13:50 2 LV E.Enija Juhnevica + A.Anete Stepane LT A.Agne Raulynaityte + K.Kamile Telesiute
B-2:3 1d. 13:50 3 LT A.Aleksandra Urbonaitė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė LT M.Mija Zamblauskaitė + U.Ugnė Stepanauskaitė
C-2:3 1d. 14:10 2 LV A.Anna Pope + A.Alise Jakubovica LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė
D-2:3 1d. 14:10 3 LT K.Karile Lopetaityte + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Austėja Andriuškaitė
E-2:3 1d. 14:10 1 LT D.Dorotėja Keraitė + V.Vilija Eigminaitė LT A.Airūnė Dringelytė + G.Gabrielė Cibauskaitė
H-2:3 1d. 14:30 2 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika LV A.Anija Zelca + A.Anna Nikandrova
G-2:3 1d. 14:30 1 LV L.Luize Ceska + L.Luize Dreimane LT M.Milda Kvekšaitė + L.Liepa Šideikytė
F-2:3 1d. 14:30 3 LV G.Greta Rubene + L.Luize Linkevica LV A.Adele Kalnina + S.Sanija Strautina
A-1:3 1d. 14:50 3 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT A.Agne Raulynaityte + K.Kamile Telesiute
B-1:3 1d. 14:50 1 LV M.Marta Vildere + D.Daniela Konstantinova LT M.Mija Zamblauskaitė + U.Ugnė Stepanauskaitė
C-2:4 1d. 15:10 2 LV A.Anna Pope + A.Alise Jakubovica LV E.Estere Zakite + E.Ekaterina Sinkevica
D-3:4 1d. 15:10 3 LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Austėja Andriuškaitė LT L.Laisvė Anciūtė + I.Ieva Žaltauskaitė
E-3:4 1d. 15:30 1 LT A.Airūnė Dringelytė + G.Gabrielė Cibauskaitė LT M.Meja Matiukaite + A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė
F-2:4 1d. 15:30 2 LV G.Greta Rubene + L.Luize Linkevica LT A.Austėja Gražytė + G.Gabrielė Gasiūnaitė
G-2:4 1d. 15:30 3 LV L.Luize Ceska + L.Luize Dreimane LT M.Mija Mikolaitytė + L.Laura Rimšaitė
H-3:4 1d. 15:50 1 LV A.Anija Zelca + A.Anna Nikandrova LT E.Elzė Statkutė + D.Deimilė Budiakaitė
C-1:3 1d. 15:50 2 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė
D-1:2 1d. 15:50 3 LV A.Alise Aleksane + M.Monika Mamaja LT K.Karile Lopetaityte + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė
F-1:3 1d. 16:10 2 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LV A.Adele Kalnina + S.Sanija Strautina
E-1:2 1d. 16:10 1 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT D.Dorotėja Keraitė + V.Vilija Eigminaitė
G-1:3 1d. 16:10 3 LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič LT M.Milda Kvekšaitė + L.Liepa Šideikytė
H-1:2 1d. 16:30 1 LV A.Alise Peica + D.Deneva Sauberga LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika






Print version