MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-22 03:55 took:39.1 s.

[A] Lithuanian guys U-18 indoor beach volleyball championship (Phase I, Vilnius) (Men)

2022 November 26 d.; Tarandės 34a, Vilnius 14 / 99

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Bagdevicius+Skrebys - 21:11 21:10 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 21 = 2 1
2 LV Rops+Smildzins 11:21 - 7:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 18 / 42 = 0.4286 3
3 LT Mačionis+Silkinas 10:21 21:7 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 31 / 28 = 1.1071 2

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Strazdas+Lošys - 21:10 21:14 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 24 = 1.75 1
2 LT Mazuronis+Šumeika 10:21 - 18:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 28 / 42 = 0.6667 3
3 LV Mirkis+Vasilevskis 14:21 21:18 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 35 / 39 = 0.8974 2

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Sinkevičius+Grikšas - 21:11 1 vs 3 21:4 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 15 = 2.8 1
2 LT Dirma+Šapoka 11:21 - 21:10 2 vs 4 3 1 / 1 = 1 32 / 31 = 1.0323 3
3 LT Užpelkis+Misys 3 vs 1 10:21 - 21:12 3 1 / 1 = 1 31 / 33 = 0.9394 2
4 LV Ābele+Finsters 4:21 4 vs 2 12:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 16 / 42 = 0.381 4

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LV Zaserinskis+Gorjuns - 14:21 1 vs 3 21:10 3 1 / 1 = 1 35 / 31 = 1.129 3
2 LT Poplavskij+Piešina 21:14 - 21:6 2 vs 4 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 20 = 2.1 1
3 LT Rauba+Garbaliauskas 3 vs 1 6:21 - 20:22 2 0 / 2 = MIN 26 / 43 = 0.6047 4
4 LT Čaikauskas+Pociūnas 10:21 4 vs 2 22:20 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 32 / 41 = 0.7805 2

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
A-1:3 1d. 09:00 1 LT A.Aronas Bagdevicius + D.Dovydas Skrebys LT R.Raigardas Mačionis + A.Arnas Silkinas
B-1:3 1d. 09:00 2 LT A.Adomas Strazdas + J.Jokūbas Lošys LV T.Toms Mirkis + E.Emils Vasilevskis
C-1:4 1d. 09:00 3 LT D.Dovydas Sinkevičius + J.Jonas Grikšas LV G.Gabriels Ābele + R.Rauls Finsters
A-2:3 1d. 09:20 1 LV F.Francis Rops + K.Klavs Smildzins LT R.Raigardas Mačionis + A.Arnas Silkinas
B-2:3 1d. 09:20 2 LT A.Artas Mazuronis + D.Danielius Šumeika LV T.Toms Mirkis + E.Emils Vasilevskis
C-2:3 1d. 09:20 3 LT K.Kostas Dirma + M.Matas Šapoka LT A.Aidas Užpelkis + M.Mijus Misys
D-1:4 1d. 09:40 1 LV R.Robins Zaserinskis + E.Edvards Gorjuns LT T.Tadas Čaikauskas + D.Donatas Pociūnas
D-2:3 1d. 09:40 2 LT T.Tomas Poplavskij + P.Povilas Piešina LT Ž.Žygimantas Rauba + K.Karolis Garbaliauskas
A-1:2 1d. 09:40 3 LT A.Aronas Bagdevicius + D.Dovydas Skrebys LV F.Francis Rops + K.Klavs Smildzins
B-1:2 1d. 10:00 1 LT A.Adomas Strazdas + J.Jokūbas Lošys LT A.Artas Mazuronis + D.Danielius Šumeika
D-1:2 1d. 10:00 3 LV R.Robins Zaserinskis + E.Edvards Gorjuns LT T.Tomas Poplavskij + P.Povilas Piešina
C-1:2 1d. 10:00 2 LT D.Dovydas Sinkevičius + J.Jonas Grikšas LT K.Kostas Dirma + M.Matas Šapoka
C-3:4 1d. 10:20 1 LT A.Aidas Užpelkis + M.Mijus Misys LV G.Gabriels Ābele + R.Rauls Finsters
D-3:4 1d. 10:20 2 LT Ž.Žygimantas Rauba + K.Karolis Garbaliauskas LT T.Tadas Čaikauskas + D.Donatas Pociūnas






Print version