MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-16 03:55 took:36.1 s.

[A] Lithuanian Boys' U-14 Closed Premises Beach Volleyball Championship (Phase I, Vilnius) (Guys)

2022 November 25 d.; Tarandės 34a, Vilnius 13 / 99

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Beržinskas+Sliežauskas - 21:10 21:10 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 20 = 2.1 1
2 LT Šidlauskas+Dobrikas 10:21 - 21:15 3 1 / 1 = 1 31 / 36 = 0.8611 2
3 LT Bareckas+Gruodis 10:21 15:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 25 / 42 = 0.5952 3

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Galubickas+Bendikas - 21:14 21:12 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 26 = 1.6154 1
2 LT Dumbliauskas+Kovas 14:21 - 21:19 3 1 / 1 = 1 35 / 40 = 0.875 2
3 LT Plauška+Misiukevičius 12:21 19:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 31 / 42 = 0.7381 3

GROUP C

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Slotkus+Grigaliūnas - 21:11 21:16 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 27 = 1.5556 1
2 LT Marshavin+Ruzveltas 11:21 - 21:18 3 1 / 1 = 1 32 / 39 = 0.8205 2
3 LT Ragelis+Ekici 16:21 18:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 34 / 42 = 0.8095 3

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Bekiš-Šturo+Kuzin - 1 vs 2 21:15 16:21 3 1 / 1 = 1 37 / 36 = 1.0278 2
2 LT Shtokailo+Kaminskis 2 vs 1 - 21:10 21:4 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 14 = 3 1
3 LT dudas+Liutkus 15:21 10:21 - 3 vs 4 2 0 / 2 = MIN 25 / 42 = 0.5952 4
4 LT Lotužis+Abromavičius 21:16 4:21 4 vs 3 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 25 / 37 = 0.6757 3

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
A-1:3 1d. 10:00 3 LT L.Lukas Beržinskas + K.Kristupas Sliežauskas LT M.Matas Bareckas + D.Dominykas Gruodis
B-1:3 1d. 10:00 2 LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT K.Kristupas Plauška + L.Lukas Misiukevičius
C-1:3 1d. 10:00 1 LT V.Vytautas Slotkus + L.Lukas Grigaliūnas LT M.Mantas Ragelis + M.Mikas Ekici
D-1:4 1d. 10:20 1 LT D.David Bekiš-Šturo + M.Maksim Kuzin LT A.Aleksas Lotužis + K.Kasparas Abromavičius
A-2:3 1d. 10:20 3 LT T.Tauras Šidlauskas + I.Ignas Dobrikas LT M.Matas Bareckas + D.Dominykas Gruodis
B-2:3 1d. 10:20 2 LT D.Domas Dumbliauskas + I.Ignas Kovas LT K.Kristupas Plauška + L.Lukas Misiukevičius
C-2:3 1d. 10:40 1 LT G.Gracian Marshavin + K.Kasparas Ruzveltas LT M.Mantas Ragelis + M.Mikas Ekici
A-1:2 1d. 10:40 3 LT L.Lukas Beržinskas + K.Kristupas Sliežauskas LT T.Tauras Šidlauskas + I.Ignas Dobrikas
B-1:2 1d. 10:40 2 LT T.Tautvydas Galubickas + E.Emilis Bendikas LT D.Domas Dumbliauskas + I.Ignas Kovas
D-2:4 1d. 10:50 1 LT M.Maksym Shtokailo + D.Dominykas Kaminskis LT A.Aleksas Lotužis + K.Kasparas Abromavičius
D-1:3 1d. 10:50 2 LT D.David Bekiš-Šturo + M.Maksim Kuzin LT d.deimintas dudas + E.Eigintas Liutkus
D-2:3 1d. 11:00 1 LT M.Maksym Shtokailo + D.Dominykas Kaminskis LT d.deimintas dudas + E.Eigintas Liutkus
C-1:2 1d. 11:00 2 LT V.Vytautas Slotkus + L.Lukas Grigaliūnas LT G.Gracian Marshavin + K.Kasparas Ruzveltas






Print version