MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-24 03:55 took:37.5 s.

[A] EEVZA U-18 Beach Volleyball Championship (Girls)

2022 August 22 d. — 23 d.; Ryga, Latvia 9 / 0

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 23d. 16:30 1 LV D.Deniela Konstantinova + L.Liva Ebere LV A.Amanda Regute + K.Kitija Martini Adamsone 2:0 21:18 21:11
Final (3-4 place)
3.2 23d. 16:30 2 UA V.Viktoriia Nitsenko + D.Dariia Sheremetieva LV R.Renate Kate Kruklite + E.Eva Brokane 2:1 19:21 21:13 15:10
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 23d. 13:10 1 LV D.Deniela Konstantinova + L.Liva Ebere UA V.Viktoriia Nitsenko + D.Dariia Sheremetieva 2:0 21:13 21:16
2.2 23d. 13:10 2 LV R.Renate Kate Kruklite + E.Eva Brokane LV A.Amanda Regute + K.Kitija Martini Adamsone 0:2 12:21 16:21
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 23d. 10:40 1 LV D.Deniela Konstantinova + L.Liva Ebere EE K.Karlotta Kattai + L.Liisa Poldma 2:0 21:17 21:10
1.2 23d. 10:40 4 UA V.Viktoriia Nitsenko + D.Dariia Sheremetieva LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė 2:0 21:11 21:14
1.3 23d. 10:40 3 EE M.Marja Allik + M.Maria Allik LV R.Renate Kate Kruklite + E.Eva Brokane 0:2 17:21 11:21
1.4 23d. 10:40 2 EE L.Lill Kandimaa + C.Carmel Vares LV A.Amanda Regute + K.Kitija Martini Adamsone 0:2 11:21 15:21


Bracket view

I Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • 10:40
    LV Deniela Konstantinova
    LV Liva Ebere

    21:17 | 21:10
    EE Karlotta Kattai
    EE Liisa Poldma
    1 11
  • 10:40
    UA Viktoriia Nitsenko
    UA Dariia Sheremetieva

    21:11 | 21:14
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    4 12
  • 10:40
    EE Marja Allik
    EE Maria Allik

    17:21 | 11:21
    LV Renate Kate Kruklite
    LV Eva Brokane
    3 13
  • 10:40
    EE Lill Kandimaa
    EE Carmel Vares

    11:21 | 15:21
    LV Amanda Regute
    LV Kitija Martini Adamsone
    2 14
  • 13:10
    LV Deniela Konstantinova
    LV Liva Ebere

    21:13 | 21:16
    UA Viktoriia Nitsenko
    UA Dariia Sheremetieva
    1 15
  • 13:10
    LV Renate Kate Kruklite
    LV Eva Brokane

    12:21 | 16:21
    LV Amanda Regute
    LV Kitija Martini Adamsone
    2 16
  • 16:30
    LV Deniela Konstantinova
    LV Liva Ebere

    21:18 | 21:11
    LV Amanda Regute
    LV Kitija Martini Adamsone
    1 18
Match for 3-4 position
  • 16:30
    UA Viktoriia Nitsenko
    UA Dariia Sheremetieva

    19:21 | 21:13 | 15:10
    LV Renate Kate Kruklite
    LV Eva Brokane
    2 17







  • Print version