MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-27 03:55 took:36.8 s.

[A] Lithuanian Boys U-18 Beach Volleyball Championship (Phase II, Klaipėda) (Guys)

2022 July 14 d.; II Melnragė, Klaipėda 15 / 99

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Bagdevicius+Skrebys - 21:11 21:16 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 27 = 1.5556 1
2 LT Žukauskas+Žeimys 11:21 - 25:23 3 1 / 1 = 1 36 / 44 = 0.8182 2
3 LT Skarbalius+Mišinskas 16:21 23:25 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 39 / 46 = 0.8478 3

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Sinkevičius+Jekimovas - 21:16 1 vs 3 21:5 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 21 = 2 1
2 LT Vaitiekus+Lošys 16:21 - 21:9 2 vs 4 3 1 / 1 = 1 37 / 30 = 1.2333 3
3 LT Poplavskij+Piešina 3 vs 1 9:21 - 21:7 3 1 / 1 = 1 30 / 28 = 1.0714 2
4 LT Matulis+Grakalskis 5:21 4 vs 2 7:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 12 / 42 = 0.2857 4

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Dirzauskas+Sadauskas - 1 vs 2 21:17 15:21 3 1 / 1 = 1 36 / 38 = 0.9474 2
2 LT Kaulius+Kraučenka 2 vs 1 - 21:10 21:18 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 28 = 1.5 1
3 LT Jencius+Grigas 17:21 10:21 - 3 vs 4 2 0 / 2 = MIN 27 / 42 = 0.6429 4
4 LT Borisovas+Petrėtis 21:15 18:21 4 vs 3 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 39 / 36 = 1.0833 3

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Bendikas+Strockis - 6:21 1 vs 3 21:10 3 1 / 1 = 1 27 / 31 = 0.871 3
2 LT Užpelkis+Misys 21:6 - 21:16 2 vs 4 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 22 = 1.9091 1
3 LT Mačionis+Baksas 3 vs 1 16:21 - 22:20 3 1 / 1 = 1 38 / 41 = 0.9268 2
4 LT Minkevičius+Česnauskas 10:21 4 vs 2 20:22 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 30 / 43 = 0.6977 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
A-1:2 1d. 12:00 2 LT A.Aronas Bagdevicius + D.Dovydas Skrebys LT J.Julius Žukauskas + N.Nojus Žeimys
B-1:4 1d. 12:00 3 LT D.Dovydas Sinkevičius + D.Dovydas Jekimovas LT D.Dominykas Matulis + E.Edvinas Grakalskis
C-1:4 1d. 12:00 4 LT L.Lukas Dirzauskas + L.Lukas Sadauskas LT J.Justas Borisovas + J.Jonas Petrėtis
D-1:4 1d. 12:00 5 LT E.Emilis Bendikas + E.Emilis Strockis LT M.Milgedas Minkevičius + T.Titas Česnauskas
A-2:3 1d. 12:30 2 LT J.Julius Žukauskas + N.Nojus Žeimys LT V.Vismuntas Skarbalius + V.Vidmantas Mišinskas
B-2:3 1d. 12:30 3 LT J.Jokūbas Vaitiekus + J.Jokūbas Lošys LT T.Tomas Poplavskij + P.Povilas Piešina
C-2:3 1d. 12:30 4 LT D.Dominykas Kaulius + K.Karolis Kraučenka LT A.Adrijus Jencius + P.Povilas Grigas
D-2:3 1d. 12:30 5 LT A.Aidas Užpelkis + M.Mijus Misys LT R.Raigardas Mačionis + E.Edvinas Baksas
A-1:3 1d. 13:00 2 LT A.Aronas Bagdevicius + D.Dovydas Skrebys LT V.Vismuntas Skarbalius + V.Vidmantas Mišinskas
D-3:4 1d. 13:00 5 LT R.Raigardas Mačionis + E.Edvinas Baksas LT M.Milgedas Minkevičius + T.Titas Česnauskas
C-1:3 1d. 13:00 4 LT L.Lukas Dirzauskas + L.Lukas Sadauskas LT A.Adrijus Jencius + P.Povilas Grigas
B-3:4 1d. 13:00 3 LT T.Tomas Poplavskij + P.Povilas Piešina LT D.Dominykas Matulis + E.Edvinas Grakalskis
B-1:2 1d. 13:30 3 LT D.Dovydas Sinkevičius + D.Dovydas Jekimovas LT J.Jokūbas Vaitiekus + J.Jokūbas Lošys
C-2:4 1d. 13:30 4 LT D.Dominykas Kaulius + K.Karolis Kraučenka LT J.Justas Borisovas + J.Jonas Petrėtis
D-1:2 1d. 13:30 5 LT E.Emilis Bendikas + E.Emilis Strockis LT A.Aidas Užpelkis + M.Mijus Misys






Print version