MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-30 03:55 took:35.3 s.

[A] Lithuanian Girls U-14 Beach Volleyball Championship (Phase II, Klaipėda) (Girls)

2022 July 21 d.; II Melnragė, Klaipėda 24 / 99

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Lukauskaitė+Vyšniauskaitė - 21:15 21:13 16:21 5 2 / 1 = 2 58 / 49 = 1.1837 2
2 LT Kaupytė+Krugelytė 15:21 - 21:15 5:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 41 / 57 = 0.7193 3
3 LT Valašinaitė+Valašinaitė 13:21 15:21 - 10:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 38 / 63 = 0.6032 4
4 LT Slivko+Melieškaitė 21:16 21:5 21:10 - 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 31 = 2.0323 1

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Tiškutė+Šilvaitė - 18:21 21:12 21:10 5 2 / 1 = 2 60 / 43 = 1.3953 2
2 LT Daknytė+Balčiūtė 21:18 - 10:21 12:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 43 / 60 = 0.7167 3
3 LT Šimanskytė+Garbinaitė 12:21 21:10 - 21:14 5 2 / 1 = 2 54 / 45 = 1.2 1
4 LT Šataitė+Pocevičiūtė 10:21 21:12 14:21 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 45 / 54 = 0.8333 4

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Mončytė+Vasiliūnaitė - 21:5 21:19 21:10 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 34 = 1.8529 1
2 LT Matusevičiūtė+Petrauskaitė 5:21 - 19:21 16:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 40 / 63 = 0.6349 4
3 LT Okuškaitė+Oršvilaitė 19:21 21:19 - 18:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 58 / 61 = 0.9508 3
4 LT Petravičiūtė+Vijnapuu 10:21 21:16 21:18 - 5 2 / 1 = 2 52 / 55 = 0.9455 2

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Jemeljanovaitė+Lengvinaite - 21:13 21:6 20:22 5 2 / 1 = 2 62 / 41 = 1.5122 2
2 LT Kazakauskaitė+Jaugėlaitė 13:21 - 21:14 21:12 5 2 / 1 = 2 55 / 47 = 1.1702 1
3 LT Dirzauskaite+Jokubynaite 6:21 14:21 - 15:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 35 / 63 = 0.5556 4
4 LT Zigmantaitė+Liutkevičiūtė 22:20 12:21 21:15 - 5 2 / 1 = 2 55 / 56 = 0.9821 3

GROUP E

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Matiukaite+Palaikė - 21:10 17:21 21:17 5 2 / 1 = 2 59 / 48 = 1.2292 3
2 LT Obrikaitė+Mockevičiūtė 10:21 - 15:21 20:22 3 0 / 3 = MIN 45 / 64 = 0.7031 4
3 LT Štrapėlaitė+Preikšaitytė 21:17 21:15 - 20:22 5 2 / 1 = 2 62 / 54 = 1.1481 1
4 LT Butaitė+Kreivytė 17:21 22:20 22:20 - 5 2 / 1 = 2 61 / 61 = 1 2

GROUP F

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Savickaitė+Račaitė - 13:21 8:21 12:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 33 / 63 = 0.5238 4
2 LT Gailevičiūtė+Vambutaitė 21:13 - 21:14 12:21 5 2 / 1 = 2 54 / 48 = 1.125 2
3 LT Gaidukevičiūtė+Diržauskaitė 21:8 14:21 - 15:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 50 / 50 = 1 3
4 LT Gasiūnaitė+Zinkutė 21:12 21:12 21:15 - 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 39 = 1.6154 1

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
B-1:4 1d. 10:30 3 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + A.Adrija Šilvaitė LT M.Meda Šataitė + A.Aurėja Pocevičiūtė
A-1:4 1d. 10:30 1 LT R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė + A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė LT M.Marta Slivko + M.Marija Melieškaitė
D-1:4 1d. 10:30 5 LT Š.Šarlotė Jemeljanovaitė + K.Karina Lengvinaite LT E.Elinga Zigmantaitė + G.Gustė Liutkevičiūtė
C-1:4 1d. 10:30 4 LT K.Kamilė Mončytė + Ū.Ūla Vasiliūnaitė LT E.Elija Petravičiūtė + R.Rugilė Vijnapuu
E-1:4 1d. 10:50 1 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT K.Kornelija Butaitė + R.Radvilė Kreivytė
F-1:4 1d. 10:50 3 LT E.Emilija Savickaitė + D.Dovilė Račaitė LT V.Vaiva Gasiūnaitė + S.Salvija Zinkutė
A-2:3 1d. 10:50 4 LT D.Dorotėja Kaupytė + R.Rugilė Krugelytė LT K.Kamilė Valašinaitė + R.Rugilė Valašinaitė
B-2:3 1d. 10:50 5 LT R.Radvilė Daknytė + M.Melita Balčiūtė LT R.Rusnė Šimanskytė + V.Viltė Garbinaitė
C-2:3 1d. 11:10 1 LT J.Jonė Matusevičiūtė + E.Ema Petrauskaitė LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė
D-2:3 1d. 11:10 3 LT A.Aurūnė Kazakauskaitė + U.Urtė Jaugėlaitė LT U.Ugne Dirzauskaite + G.Goda Jokubynaite
E-2:3 1d. 11:10 4 LT U.Urtė Obrikaitė + S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė LT G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė + G.Gustė Preikšaitytė
F-2:3 1d. 11:10 5 LT M.Miglė Gailevičiūtė + I.Indrė Vambutaitė LT J.Justė Gaidukevičiūtė + U.Urtė Diržauskaitė
A-1:2 1d. 11:30 1 LT R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė + A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė LT D.Dorotėja Kaupytė + R.Rugilė Krugelytė
B-1:2 1d. 11:30 3 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + A.Adrija Šilvaitė LT R.Radvilė Daknytė + M.Melita Balčiūtė
C-1:2 1d. 11:30 4 LT K.Kamilė Mončytė + Ū.Ūla Vasiliūnaitė LT J.Jonė Matusevičiūtė + E.Ema Petrauskaitė
D-1:2 1d. 11:30 5 LT Š.Šarlotė Jemeljanovaitė + K.Karina Lengvinaite LT A.Aurūnė Kazakauskaitė + U.Urtė Jaugėlaitė
B-3:4 1d. 11:50 5 LT R.Rusnė Šimanskytė + V.Viltė Garbinaitė LT M.Meda Šataitė + A.Aurėja Pocevičiūtė
A-3:4 1d. 11:50 4 LT K.Kamilė Valašinaitė + R.Rugilė Valašinaitė LT M.Marta Slivko + M.Marija Melieškaitė
E-1:2 1d. 11:50 1 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT U.Urtė Obrikaitė + S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė
F-1:2 1d. 11:50 3 LT E.Emilija Savickaitė + D.Dovilė Račaitė LT M.Miglė Gailevičiūtė + I.Indrė Vambutaitė
C-3:4 1d. 12:10 1 LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LT E.Elija Petravičiūtė + R.Rugilė Vijnapuu
D-3:4 1d. 12:10 3 LT U.Ugne Dirzauskaite + G.Goda Jokubynaite LT E.Elinga Zigmantaitė + G.Gustė Liutkevičiūtė
E-3:4 1d. 12:10 4 LT G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė + G.Gustė Preikšaitytė LT K.Kornelija Butaitė + R.Radvilė Kreivytė
F-3:4 1d. 12:10 5 LT J.Justė Gaidukevičiūtė + U.Urtė Diržauskaitė LT V.Vaiva Gasiūnaitė + S.Salvija Zinkutė
D-1:3 1d. 12:30 5 LT Š.Šarlotė Jemeljanovaitė + K.Karina Lengvinaite LT U.Ugne Dirzauskaite + G.Goda Jokubynaite
C-1:3 1d. 12:30 4 LT K.Kamilė Mončytė + Ū.Ūla Vasiliūnaitė LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė
B-1:3 1d. 12:30 3 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + A.Adrija Šilvaitė LT R.Rusnė Šimanskytė + V.Viltė Garbinaitė
A-1:3 1d. 12:30 1 LT R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė + A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė LT K.Kamilė Valašinaitė + R.Rugilė Valašinaitė
E-1:3 1d. 12:50 1 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT G.Gabija Štrapėlaitė + G.Gustė Preikšaitytė
F-1:3 1d. 12:50 3 LT E.Emilija Savickaitė + D.Dovilė Račaitė LT J.Justė Gaidukevičiūtė + U.Urtė Diržauskaitė
A-2:4 1d. 12:50 4 LT D.Dorotėja Kaupytė + R.Rugilė Krugelytė LT M.Marta Slivko + M.Marija Melieškaitė
B-2:4 1d. 12:50 5 LT R.Radvilė Daknytė + M.Melita Balčiūtė LT M.Meda Šataitė + A.Aurėja Pocevičiūtė
C-2:4 1d. 13:10 1 LT J.Jonė Matusevičiūtė + E.Ema Petrauskaitė LT E.Elija Petravičiūtė + R.Rugilė Vijnapuu
D-2:4 1d. 13:10 3 LT A.Aurūnė Kazakauskaitė + U.Urtė Jaugėlaitė LT E.Elinga Zigmantaitė + G.Gustė Liutkevičiūtė
E-2:4 1d. 13:10 4 LT U.Urtė Obrikaitė + S.Saulė Mockevičiūtė LT K.Kornelija Butaitė + R.Radvilė Kreivytė
F-2:4 1d. 13:10 5 LT M.Miglė Gailevičiūtė + I.Indrė Vambutaitė LT V.Vaiva Gasiūnaitė + S.Salvija Zinkutė






Print version