MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-04 03:55 took:46.0 s.

[A] 2022 Top Sport Lithuanian Women's Beach Volleyball Championship (Phase II, Vilnius) (Girls)

2022 July 23 d. — 24 d.; Baltasis Tiltas, Vilnius 15 / 99

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 15:00 1 LT M.Monika Salkute + R.Rugilė Grudzinskaitė LT I.Ieva Vasiliauskaitė + J.Jekaterina Kovalskaja 0:2 18:21 19:21
Final (3-4 place)
4.2 13:00 1 LT E.Evelina Matiukaite + K.Karolina Šantarytė LT A.Ariana Rudkovskaja + A.Augustė Petrauskaitė 0:2 20:22 14:21
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 11:50 1 LT M.Monika Salkute + R.Rugilė Grudzinskaitė LT E.Evelina Matiukaite + K.Karolina Šantarytė 2:0 21:18 21:14
3.2 11:50 3 LT A.Ariana Rudkovskaja + A.Augustė Petrauskaitė LT I.Ieva Vasiliauskaitė + J.Jekaterina Kovalskaja 0:2 16:21 14:21
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 24d. 10:00 1 LT A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė + S.Silvija Kaminskaitė LT M.Monika Salkute + R.Rugilė Grudzinskaitė 0:2 8:21 10:21
2.2 24d. 10:00 3 LT E.Evelina Matiukaite + K.Karolina Šantarytė LT K.Kristina Majauskaite-Adomaviciene + P.Paulina Levickytė 2:0 21:17 21:8
2.3 24d. 10:50 1 LT L.Liubov Zobnina + V.Veronika Zhukova LT A.Ariana Rudkovskaja + A.Augustė Petrauskaitė 1:2 21:17 10:21 13:15
2.4 24d. 10:50 3 LT I.Ieva Vasiliauskaitė + J.Jekaterina Kovalskaja LT J.Julija Smilgaitė + D.Dominyka Naudužaitė 2:0 21:15 21:13
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 18:00 4 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė + S.Silvija Kaminskaitė 0:2 19:21 16:21
1.2 ?
1.4 18:00 3 LT R.Rusnė Rutkauskaitė + V.Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė LT E.Evelina Matiukaite + K.Karolina Šantarytė 0:2 18:21 16:21
1.6 18:50 3 LT A.Aušrinė Kulvičiūtė + S.Svetlana Bekiš-Šturo LT A.Ariana Rudkovskaja + A.Augustė Petrauskaitė 1:2 21:13 17:21 10:15
1.8 18:50 4 LT K.Kornelija Sabeckaitė + G.Gabrielė Grigaitytė LT J.Julija Smilgaitė + D.Dominyka Naudužaitė 0:2 10:21 10:21


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • 18:00
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    19:21 | 16:21
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    LT Silvija Kaminskaitė
    4 0
  • A2
  • BEY
  • 18:00
    LT Rusnė Rutkauskaitė
    LT Vilūnė Rauluševičiūtė

    18:21 | 16:21
    LT Evelina Matiukaite
    LT Karolina Šantarytė
    3 0
  • BEY
  • 18:50
    LT Aušrinė Kulvičiūtė
    LT Svetlana Bekiš-Šturo

    21:13 | 17:21 | 10:15
    LT Ariana Rudkovskaja
    LT Augustė Petrauskaitė
    3 0
  • BEY
  • 18:50
    LT Kornelija Sabeckaitė
    LT Gabrielė Grigaitytė

    10:21 | 10:21
    LT Julija Smilgaitė
    LT Dominyka Naudužaitė
    4 0
  • 10:00
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    LT Silvija Kaminskaitė

    8:21 | 10:21
    LT Monika Salkute
    LT Rugilė Grudzinskaitė
    1 1
  • 10:00
    LT Evelina Matiukaite
    LT Karolina Šantarytė

    21:17 | 21:8
    LT Kristina Majauskaite-Adomaviciene
    LT Paulina Levickytė
    3 2
  • 10:50
    LT Liubov Zobnina
    UA Veronika Zhukova

    21:17 | 10:21 | 13:15
    LT Ariana Rudkovskaja
    LT Augustė Petrauskaitė
    1 3
  • 10:50
    LT Ieva Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Jekaterina Kovalskaja

    21:15 | 21:13
    LT Julija Smilgaitė
    LT Dominyka Naudužaitė
    3 4
  • 11:50
    LT Monika Salkute
    LT Rugilė Grudzinskaitė

    21:18 | 21:14
    LT Evelina Matiukaite
    LT Karolina Šantarytė
    1 0
  • 11:50
    LT Ariana Rudkovskaja
    LT Augustė Petrauskaitė

    16:21 | 14:21
    LT Ieva Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    3 0
  • 15:00
    LT Monika Salkute
    LT Rugilė Grudzinskaitė

    18:21 | 19:21
    LT Ieva Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    1 0
Match for 3-4 position
  • 13:00
    LT Evelina Matiukaite
    LT Karolina Šantarytė

    20:22 | 14:21
    LT Ariana Rudkovskaja
    LT Augustė Petrauskaitė
    1 0







  • Print version