MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-04 03:55 took:46.0 s.

[A] Lithuanian U-18 Closed Premises Beach Volleyball Championship (Stage IV, Šiauliai) (Women)

2022 April 23 d.; "UNIQA" arena, Šiauliai 15 / 99

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 19:30 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + K.Kotryna Čyvaitė LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + L.Liepa Kučinskaitė 2:0 15:11 15:9
Final (3-4 place)
4.2 19:30 3 LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė LT G.Greta Vasarė Valaika + V.Vakarė Siličytė 0:2 9:15 4:15
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 18:00 3 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + K.Kotryna Čyvaitė LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė 2:0 15:6 18:16
3.2 19:00 2 LT G.Greta Vasarė Valaika + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + L.Liepa Kučinskaitė 0:2 13:15 13:15
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 1d. 18:00 2 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + K.Kotryna Čyvaitė LV M.Monika Mamaja + R.Rēzija Puškundze 2:0 16:14 15:11
2.2 18:00 3 LT D.Dominyka Petrokaitytė + V.Vakarė Bartkutė LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė 0:2 13:15 13:15
2.3 18:30 1 LT G.Greta Vasarė Valaika + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič + E.Ema Bučaitė 2:0 18:16 15:10
2.4 18:30 2 LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + L.Liepa Kučinskaitė LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė 2:0 15:11 15:11
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 ? LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + K.Kotryna Čyvaitė Bey
1.2 17:20 1 LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + K.Karile Lopetaityte LV M.Monika Mamaja + R.Rēzija Puškundze 0:1 3:21
1.3 17:20 2 LT D.Dominyka Petrokaitytė + V.Vakarė Bartkutė LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė 1:0 21:16
1.4 17:20 3 LT G.Gerda Valužytė + D.Darija Baublytė LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dominyka Lapė 0:1 11:21
1.5 17:40 1 LT G.Greta Vasarė Valaika + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė + A.Austėja Andriuškaitė 1:0 21:8
1.6 17:40 2 LT G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič + E.Ema Bučaitė LT A.Adrija Čečkauskaitė + K.Kotryna Armalytė 1:0 21:9
1.7 17:40 3 LT K.Kamile Telesiute + A.Agne Raulynaityte LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + L.Liepa Kučinskaitė 0:1 11:21
1.8 18:00 1 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + E.Erika Lebedevaitė LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė 0:1 14:21


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • ?
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė

    vs
    Bey
    0
  • 17:20
    LT Goda Petrauskaitė
    LT Karile Lopetaityte

    3:21 |
    LV Monika Mamaja
    LV Rēzija Puškundze
    1 0
  • 17:20
    LT Dominyka Petrokaitytė
    LT Vakarė Bartkutė

    21:16 |
    LT Evelina Galubickaitė
    LT Alina Maskaliūnaitė
    2 0
  • 17:20
    LT Gerda Valužytė
    LT Darija Baublytė

    11:21 |
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    3 0
  • 17:40
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    21:8 |
    LT Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė
    LT Austėja Andriuškaitė
    1 0
  • 17:40
    LT Gabrielė Vincėlovič
    LT Ema Bučaitė

    21:9 |
    LT Adrija Čečkauskaitė
    LT Kotryna Armalytė
    2 0
  • 17:40
    LT Kamile Telesiute
    LT Agne Raulynaityte

    11:21 |
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    3 0
  • 18:00
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Erika Lebedevaitė

    14:21 |
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    1 0
  • 18:00
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė

    16:14 | 15:11
    LV Monika Mamaja
    LV Rēzija Puškundze
    2 0
  • 18:00
    LT Dominyka Petrokaitytė
    LT Vakarė Bartkutė

    13:15 | 13:15
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    3 0
  • 18:30
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    18:16 | 15:10
    LT Gabrielė Vincėlovič
    LT Ema Bučaitė
    1 0
  • 18:30
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė

    15:11 | 15:11
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    2 0
  • 18:00
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė

    15:6 | 18:16
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    3 0
  • 19:00
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    13:15 | 13:15
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    2 0
  • 19:30
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė

    15:11 | 15:9
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    0
Match for 3-4 position
  • 19:30
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dominyka Lapė

    9:15 | 4:15
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    3 0







  • Print version