MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-24 03:55 took:35.8 s.

[A] EEVZA U-18 Beach Volleyball Championship, Vilnius (Guys)

2021 July 26 d. — 28 d.; Upės g. 6, Vilnius

Final 1st Place
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
30 28d. 14:30 C D. Teteris + O. Bulgacs LV 2:0 LV M. Salkovskis + G. Auzins 21:18 21:18
Final 3rd Place
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
29 28d. 12:50 C K. Kronbergs + T. Liepa LV 2:0 LT D. Miscenko + K. Lanevski 21:16 21:15
Semifinals
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
28 28d. 10:50 C M. Salkovskis + G. Auzins LV 2:0 LT D. Miscenko + K. Lanevski 21:12 21:15
27 28d. 10:00 7 D. Teteris + O. Bulgacs LV 2:0 LV K. Kronbergs + T. Liepa 21:13 21:19
Loser are ranked 5th
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
26 27d. 17:00 2 D. Miscenko + K. Lanevski LT 2:1 EE T. Täht + M. Juus 9:21 21:18 15:13
25 27d. 17:00 C D. Baumanis + E. Puškundzis LV 1:2 LV K. Kronbergs + T. Liepa 21:17 17:21 13:15
Loser are ranked 7th
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
24 27d. 16:15 2 D. Čumakas + D. Jankevičius LT 0:2 LT D. Miscenko + K. Lanevski 17:21 18:21
23 27d. 16:15 C D. Baumanis + E. Puškundzis LV 2:1 EE J. Põldma + E. Roodi 15:21 21:11 15:13
PLAYOFFS_GROUP/R3
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
22 27d. 15:30 2 K. Kronbergs + T. Liepa LV 0:2 LV M. Salkovskis + G. Auzins 15:21 18:21
21 27d. 15:30 C D. Teteris + O. Bulgacs LV 2:0 EE T. Täht + M. Juus 21:10 21:13
PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins9
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
20 27d. 14:45 2 K. Palubinskas + R. Gilys LT 0:2 LT D. Miscenko + K. Lanevski 7:21 17:21
19 27d. 14:45 C A. Strazdas + J. Vaitiekus LT 0:2 LT D. Čumakas + D. Jankevičius 17:21 10:21
18 27d. 14:00 2 J. Lošys + R. Dzeventkauskas LT 0:2 EE J. Põldma + E. Roodi 18:21 8:21
17 27d. 14:00 C A. Bagdevicius + D. Skrebys LT 0:2 LV D. Baumanis + E. Puškundzis 18:21 5:21
PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins13
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
16 27d. ? 2 K. Palubinskas + R. Gilys LT Bey
15 27d. ? C Bey LT A. Strazdas + J. Vaitiekus
14 27d. ? 2 J. Lošys + R. Dzeventkauskas LT Bey
13 27d. ? C Bey LT A. Bagdevicius + D. Skrebys
Round 2
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
12 27d. 12:15 2 D. Čumakas + D. Jankevičius LT 0:2 LV M. Salkovskis + G. Auzins 19:21 17:21
11 27d. 12:15 C K. Kronbergs + T. Liepa LV 2:0 LT D. Miscenko + K. Lanevski 21:13 21:18
10 27d. 11:30 2 T. Täht + M. Juus EE 2:0 LV D. Baumanis + E. Puškundzis 21:19 22:20
9 27d. 11:30 C D. Teteris + O. Bulgacs LV 2:0 EE J. Põldma + E. Roodi 21:12 21:17
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
8 27d. ? Bey LV M. Salkovskis + G. Auzins
7 27d. 10:45 2 D. Čumakas + D. Jankevičius LT 2:0 LT A. Bagdevicius + D. Skrebys 21:16 23:21
6 27d. 10:45 C J. Lošys + R. Dzeventkauskas LT 1:2 LT D. Miscenko + K. Lanevski 21:18 10:21 20:22
5 27d. ? K. Kronbergs + T. Liepa LV Bey
4 27d. ? Bey LV D. Baumanis + E. Puškundzis
3 27d. 10:00 2 T. Täht + M. Juus EE 2:0 LT A. Strazdas + J. Vaitiekus 21:10 21:12
2 27d. 10:00 C K. Palubinskas + R. Gilys LT 1:2 EE J. Põldma + E. Roodi 21:17 12:21 13:15
1 27d. ? D. Teteris + O. Bulgacs LV Bey


? PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins13
L8) Bey vs L7) LT Bagdevici…+Skrebys
C 13
? PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins13
L6) LT Lošys+Dzeventka… vs L5) Bey
2 14
? PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins13
L4) Bey vs L3) LT Strazdas+Vaitiekus
C 15
? PLAYOFFS_GROUP/Lwins13
L2) LT Palubinsk…+Gilys vs L1) Bey
2 16