MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-22 03:55 took:35.6 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-20 indoor beach volleyball championship (final stage, Šiauliai) (Women)

2023 April 22 d.; UNIQA Arena (išradėjų 14) 15 / 24

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 1d. 14:30 2 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė 2:1 12:15 15:12 11:9
Final (3-4 place)
4.2 1d. 14:30 1 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + L.Laura Valionytė LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis 2:1 11:15 15:11 11:8
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 1d. 14:00 1 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis 2:1 13:15 15:4 11:7
3.2 1d. 14:00 2 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + L.Laura Valionytė LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė 1:2 10:15 15:11 4:11
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 1d. 13:10 2 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dorotėja Keraitė 1:0 24:22
2.2 1d. 13:10 3 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė 1:0 21:14
2.3 1d. 13:30 1 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + L.Laura Valionytė LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika 1:0 24:22
2.4 1d. 13:30 2 LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + D.Dominyka Lapė LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė 0:1 19:21
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 ? LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė Bey
1.2 1d. 12:30 1 LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dorotėja Keraitė LT G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič + G.Goda Petrauskaitė 1:0 21:17
1.3 1d. 12:30 2 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LT P.Patricija Švenčionytė + K.Kamilė Slausgalvytė 1:0 21:10
1.4 1d. 12:30 3 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė LT A.Austėja Andriuškaitė + K.Karile Lopetaityte 1:0 21:12
1.5 1d. 12:50 1 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + L.Laura Valionytė LT R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė + E.Evelina Galubickaitė 1:0 21:7
1.6 1d. 12:50 2 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika LT A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė + M.Meja Matiukaite 1:0 21:5
1.7 1d. 12:50 3 LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + D.Dominyka Lapė LT D.Deivina Brazaitis + E.Edita Miliukaitė 1:0 21:9
1.8 1d. 13:10 1 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT L.Laura Rimšaitė + M.Mija Mikolaitytė 1:0 21:10


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • ?
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    vs
    Bey
    0
  • 12:30
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dorotėja Keraitė

    21:17 |
    LT Gabrielė Vincėlovič
    LT Goda Petrauskaitė
    1 1
  • 12:30
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Kornelija Pilžis

    21:10 |
    LT Patricija Švenčionytė
    LT Kamilė Slausgalvytė
    2 2
  • 12:30
    LT Katrin Straševičiūtė
    LT Tėja Mikulytė

    21:12 |
    LT Austėja Andriuškaitė
    LT Karile Lopetaityte
    3 3
  • 12:50
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Laura Valionytė

    21:7 |
    LT Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė
    LT Evelina Galubickaitė
    1 4
  • 12:50
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika

    21:5 |
    LT Alina Maskaliūnaitė
    LT Meja Matiukaite
    2 5
  • 12:50
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    LT Dominyka Lapė

    21:9 |
    LT Deivina Brazaitis
    LT Edita Miliukaitė
    3 6
  • 13:10
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė

    21:10 |
    LT Laura Rimšaitė
    LT Mija Mikolaitytė
    1 7
  • 13:10
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    24:22 |
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Dorotėja Keraitė
    2 8
  • 13:10
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Kornelija Pilžis

    21:14 |
    LT Katrin Straševičiūtė
    LT Tėja Mikulytė
    3 9
  • 13:30
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Laura Valionytė

    24:22 |
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    1 10
  • 13:30
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    LT Dominyka Lapė

    19:21 |
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    2 11
  • 14:00
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    13:15 | 15:4 | 11:7
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    1 12
  • 14:00
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Laura Valionytė

    10:15 | 15:11 | 4:11
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    2 13
  • 14:30
    LT Sandra Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    12:15 | 15:12 | 11:9
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    2 16
Match for 3-4 position
  • 14:30
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Laura Valionytė

    11:15 | 15:11 | 11:8
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    1 14







  • Print version