MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-22 03:55 took:35.6 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-20 indoor beach volleyball championship (final stage, Šiauliai) (Women)

2023 April 22 d.; UNIQA Arena (išradėjų 14)

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Čyvaitė+Valionytė - 21:9 21:8 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 17 = 2.4706 1
2 LT Andriuškaitė+Lopetaityte 9:21 - 5:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 14 / 42 = 0.3333 3
3 LT Vincėlovič+Petrauskaitė 8:21 21:5 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 29 / 26 = 1.1154 2

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Vilkelyte+Lapė - 21:14 21:16 21:5 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 35 = 1.8 1
2 LT Gastevičiūtė+Astapovičiūtė 14:21 - 21:17 21:11 5 2 / 1 = 2 56 / 49 = 1.1429 2
3 LT Gurčiūtė+Keraitė 16:21 17:21 - 21:11 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 54 / 53 = 1.0189 3
4 LT Švenčionytė+Slausgalvytė 5:21 11:21 11:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 27 / 63 = 0.4286 4

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Vasiliauskaitė+Siličytė - 21:9 21:10 21:6 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 25 = 2.52 1
2 LT Bruzgaitė+Valaika 9:21 - 21:12 21:12 5 2 / 1 = 2 51 / 45 = 1.1333 2
3 LT Brazaitis+Miliukaitė 10:21 12:21 - 18:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 40 / 63 = 0.6349 4
4 LT Rimšaitė+Mikolaitytė 6:21 12:21 21:18 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 39 / 60 = 0.65 3

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Kučinskaitė+Pilžis - 21:13 21:19 21:10 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 42 = 1.5 1
2 LT Andruškevičiūtė+Galubickaitė 13:21 - 10:21 19:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 42 / 63 = 0.6667 4
3 LT Straševičiūtė+Mikulytė 19:21 21:10 - 21:10 5 2 / 1 = 2 61 / 41 = 1.4878 2
4 LT Maskaliūnaitė+Matiukaite 10:21 21:19 10:21 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 41 / 61 = 0.6721 3

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
B-2:3 1d. 10:00 2 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dorotėja Keraitė
C-2:3 1d. 10:00 3 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika LT D.Deivina Brazaitis + E.Edita Miliukaitė
A-1:3 1d. 10:00 1 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + L.Laura Valionytė LT G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič + G.Goda Petrauskaitė
B-1:4 1d. 10:20 1 LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + D.Dominyka Lapė LT P.Patricija Švenčionytė + K.Kamilė Slausgalvytė
C-1:4 1d. 10:20 2 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT L.Laura Rimšaitė + M.Mija Mikolaitytė
D-1:4 1d. 10:20 3 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LT A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė + M.Meja Matiukaite
A-2:3 1d. 10:40 1 LT A.Austėja Andriuškaitė + K.Karile Lopetaityte LT G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič + G.Goda Petrauskaitė
D-2:3 1d. 10:40 2 LT R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė + E.Evelina Galubickaitė LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė
B-1:3 1d. 10:40 3 LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + D.Dominyka Lapė LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dorotėja Keraitė
D-1:3 1d. 11:00 2 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė
C-1:3 1d. 11:00 3 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT D.Deivina Brazaitis + E.Edita Miliukaitė
A-1:2 1d. 11:00 1 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + L.Laura Valionytė LT A.Austėja Andriuškaitė + K.Karile Lopetaityte
B-2:4 1d. 11:20 1 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT P.Patricija Švenčionytė + K.Kamilė Slausgalvytė
C-2:4 1d. 11:20 2 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika LT L.Laura Rimšaitė + M.Mija Mikolaitytė
D-2:4 1d. 11:20 3 LT R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė + E.Evelina Galubickaitė LT A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė + M.Meja Matiukaite
B-1:2 1d. 11:40 1 LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + D.Dominyka Lapė LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė
C-1:2 1d. 11:40 2 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika
D-1:2 1d. 11:40 3 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LT R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė + E.Evelina Galubickaitė
B-3:4 1d. 12:00 1 LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + D.Dorotėja Keraitė LT P.Patricija Švenčionytė + K.Kamilė Slausgalvytė
C-3:4 1d. 12:00 2 LT D.Deivina Brazaitis + E.Edita Miliukaitė LT L.Laura Rimšaitė + M.Mija Mikolaitytė
D-3:4 1d. 12:00 3 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė LT A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė + M.Meja Matiukaite