MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-15 03:55 took:36.7 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-20 indoor beach volleyball championship (Phase IV, Vilnius) (Women)

2023 April 13 d.; Tarandės 34a, Vilnius 14 / 24

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Čyvaitė+Valionytė - 21:6 21:9 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 15 = 2.8 1
2 LT Gastevičiūtė+Astapovičiūtė 6:21 - 21:10 3 1 / 1 = 1 27 / 31 = 0.871 2
3 LT Lopetaityte+Maskaliūnaitė 9:21 10:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 19 / 42 = 0.4524 3

GROUP B

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Vilkelyte+Lapė - 21:9 21:19 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 28 = 1.5 1
2 LT Petrauskaitė+Andruškevičiūtė 9:21 - 14:21 2 0 / 2 = MIN 23 / 42 = 0.5476 3
3 LT Keraitė+Gurčiūtė 19:21 21:14 - 3 1 / 1 = 1 40 / 35 = 1.1429 2

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Vasiliauskaitė+Siličytė - 21:11 21:12 21:8 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 31 = 2.0323 1
2 LT Galubickaitė+Andriuškaitė 11:21 - 13:21 12:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 36 / 63 = 0.5714 4
3 LT Brazaitis+Miliukaitė 12:21 21:13 - 21:12 5 2 / 1 = 2 54 / 46 = 1.1739 2
4 LT Rimšaitė+Mikolaitytė 8:21 21:12 12:21 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 41 / 54 = 0.7593 3

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Pilžis+Kučinskaitė - 21:6 21:12 21:12 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 30 = 2.1 1
2 LT Raulynaityte+Telesiute 6:21 - 21:15 21:16 5 2 / 1 = 2 48 / 52 = 0.9231 2
3 LT Ellert+Dargytė 12:21 15:21 - 16:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 43 / 63 = 0.6825 4
4 LT Straševičiūtė+Mikulytė 12:21 16:21 21:16 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 49 / 58 = 0.8448 3

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
C-1:4 1d. 10:40 3 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT L.Laura Rimšaitė + M.Mija Mikolaitytė
D-1:4 1d. 11:00 3 LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + L.Liepa Kučinskaitė LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė
C-2:3 1d. 11:20 3 LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Austėja Andriuškaitė LT D.Deivina Brazaitis + E.Edita Miliukaitė
D-2:3 1d. 11:40 3 LT A.Agne Raulynaityte + K.Kamile Telesiute LT K.Karolina Ellert + N.Neda Dargytė
A-1:3 1d. 12:00 3 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + L.Laura Valionytė LT K.Karile Lopetaityte + A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė
B-1:3 1d. 12:20 3 LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + D.Dominyka Lapė LT D.Dorotėja Keraitė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė
C-1:2 1d. 12:40 3 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Austėja Andriuškaitė
D-1:2 1d. 13:00 3 LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + L.Liepa Kučinskaitė LT A.Agne Raulynaityte + K.Kamile Telesiute
B-2:3 1d. 13:20 2 LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT D.Dorotėja Keraitė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė
C-3:4 1d. 13:20 3 LT D.Deivina Brazaitis + E.Edita Miliukaitė LT L.Laura Rimšaitė + M.Mija Mikolaitytė
A-2:3 1d. 13:20 1 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT K.Karile Lopetaityte + A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė
D-3:4 1d. 13:40 3 LT K.Karolina Ellert + N.Neda Dargytė LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė
A-1:2 1d. 13:40 2 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + L.Laura Valionytė LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė
B-1:2 1d. 13:40 3 LT L.Livija Vilkelyte + D.Dominyka Lapė LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė
C-1:3 1d. 14:00 1 LT S.Sandra Vasiliauskaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT D.Deivina Brazaitis + E.Edita Miliukaitė
D-1:3 1d. 14:00 2 LT K.Kornelija Pilžis + L.Liepa Kučinskaitė LT K.Karolina Ellert + N.Neda Dargytė
C-2:4 1d. 14:00 3 LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Austėja Andriuškaitė LT L.Laura Rimšaitė + M.Mija Mikolaitytė
D-2:4 1d. 14:20 1 LT A.Agne Raulynaityte + K.Kamile Telesiute LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė






Print version