MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-04 03:55 took:46.0 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-18 indoor beach volleyball championship (Phase II, Klaipėda) (Women)

2022 December 17 d.; Šilutės pl. 48, Klaipėda 16 / 24

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 1d. 15:10 1 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte 3:0 15:4 71:5 11:9
Final (3-4 place)
4.2 1d. 15:10 2 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT L.Liepa Šideikytė + M.Milda Kvekšaitė 2:1 15:11 5:15 11:2
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 1d. 14:40 1 LT L.Liepa Šideikytė + M.Milda Kvekšaitė LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika 0:2 6:15 8:15
3.2 1d. 14:40 2 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė 2:1 10:15 15:10 11:9
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 1d. 13:40 1 LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + A.Aleksandra Urbonaitė LT L.Liepa Šideikytė + M.Milda Kvekšaitė 0:2 8:15 8:15
2.2 1d. 13:40 2 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič 2:0 15:5 15:6
2.3 1d. 14:10 1 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte 1:2 15:9 11:15 9:11
2.4 1d. 14:10 2 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT K.Kamile Telesiute + A.Agne Raulynaityte 2:0 15:8 15:12
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 1d. 12:20 1 LT M.Mėja Gurčiūtė + A.Aleksandra Urbonaitė LT E.Elzė Kiesaitė + P.Patricija Švenčionytė 1:0 21:8
1.2 1d. 12:20 2 LT L.Liepa Šideikytė + M.Milda Kvekšaitė LT K.Karile Lopetaityte + A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė 1:0 21:16
1.3 1d. 12:40 1 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika LT V.Viltė Svaldenytė + A.Agnė Milašiūtė 1:0 21:4
1.4 1d. 12:40 2 LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič LT R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė + L.Liepa Kučinskaitė 1:0 21:14
1.5 1d. 13:00 1 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT K.Kamilė Slausgalvytė + A.Auguste Slauzgalvyte 1:0 21:14
1.6 1d. 13:00 2 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT L.Liepa Lukauskaitė + D.Deima Šliuožaitė 1:0 21:9
1.7 1d. 13:20 1 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT Ū.Ūla Atkočiūnaitė + V.Viktorija Aršinova 1:0 21:0
1.8 1d. 13:20 2 LT A.Austėja Andriuškaitė + E.Evelina Galubickaitė LT K.Kamile Telesiute + A.Agne Raulynaityte 0:1 10:21


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • 12:20
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Aleksandra Urbonaitė

    21:8 |
    LT Elzė Kiesaitė
    LT Patricija Švenčionytė
    1 1
  • 12:20
    LT Liepa Šideikytė
    LT Milda Kvekšaitė

    21:16 |
    LT Karile Lopetaityte
    LT Alina Maskaliūnaitė
    2 2
  • 12:40
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika

    21:4 |
    LT Viltė Svaldenytė
    LT Agnė Milašiūtė
    1 3
  • 12:40
    LT Goda Petrauskaitė
    LT Gabrielė Vincėlovič

    21:14 |
    LT Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    2 4
  • 13:00
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė

    21:14 |
    LT Kamilė Slausgalvytė
    LT Auguste Slauzgalvyte
    1 5
  • 13:00
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    21:9 |
    LT Liepa Lukauskaitė
    LT Deima Šliuožaitė
    2 6
  • 13:20
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    21:0 |
    LT Ūla Atkočiūnaitė
    LT Viktorija Aršinova
    1 7
  • 13:20
    LT Austėja Andriuškaitė
    LT Evelina Galubickaitė

    10:21 |
    LT Kamile Telesiute
    LT Agne Raulynaityte
    2 8
  • 13:40
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė
    LT Aleksandra Urbonaitė

    8:15 | 8:15
    LT Liepa Šideikytė
    LT Milda Kvekšaitė
    1 9
  • 13:40
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika

    15:5 | 15:6
    LT Goda Petrauskaitė
    LT Gabrielė Vincėlovič
    2 10
  • 14:10
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė

    15:9 | 11:15 | 9:11
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    1 11
  • 14:10
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    15:8 | 15:12
    LT Kamile Telesiute
    LT Agne Raulynaityte
    2 12
  • 14:40
    LT Liepa Šideikytė
    LT Milda Kvekšaitė

    6:15 | 8:15
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    1 13
  • 14:40
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    10:15 | 15:10 | 11:9
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė
    2 14
  • 15:10
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika

    15:4 | 71:5 | 11:9
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte
    1 16
Match for 3-4 position
  • 15:10
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    15:11 | 5:15 | 11:2
    LT Liepa Šideikytė
    LT Milda Kvekšaitė
    2 15







  • Print version