MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-15 03:55 took:36.7 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-16 indoor beach volleyball championship (Phase II, Vilnius) (Girls)

2022 December 09 d.; Tarandės 34a, Vilnius 12 / 32

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Bruzgaitė+Nevedomskytė - 21:8 21:7 21:6 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 21 = 3 1
2 LT Stanciauskas+Glazerytė 8:21 - 19:21 21:12 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 48 / 54 = 0.8889 3
3 LT Tolkaciova+Tamolytė 7:21 21:19 - 21:12 5 2 / 1 = 2 49 / 52 = 0.9423 2
4 LT Paulionytė+Noreikaitė 6:21 12:21 12:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 30 / 63 = 0.4762 4

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Vyšniauskaitė+Lukauskaitė - 21:15 21:15 21:7 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 37 = 1.7027 1
2 LT Sivolovaitė+Oršvilaitė 15:21 - 21:10 21:7 5 2 / 1 = 2 57 / 38 = 1.5 2
3 LT Navickaitė+Griškevičiūtė 15:21 10:21 - 21:13 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 46 / 55 = 0.8364 3
4 LT Ališauskaitė+Žitkevičiūtė 7:21 7:21 13:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 27 / 63 = 0.4286 4

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Straševičiūtė+Butkevičiūtė - 21:11 21:10 21:2 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 23 = 2.7391 1
2 LT Matiukaite+Palaikė 11:21 - 21:8 21:5 5 2 / 1 = 2 53 / 34 = 1.5588 2
3 LT Urbonaitė+Navikaite 10:21 8:21 - 21:11 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 39 / 53 = 0.7358 3
4 LT Mišeniovaitė+Zabulytė 2:21 5:21 11:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 18 / 63 = 0.2857 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
A-1:4 1d. 12:00 3 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + L.Laura Nevedomskytė LT E.Ema Paulionytė + S.Saulė Noreikaitė
B-1:4 1d. 12:20 3 LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT K.Kamilė Ališauskaitė + K.Kornelija Žitkevičiūtė
C-1:4 1d. 12:40 3 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + V.Viltė Butkevičiūtė LT U.Ugnė Mišeniovaitė + D.Deimantė Zabulytė
A-2:3 1d. 13:10 3 LT A.Arija Stanciauskas + A.Amanda Glazerytė LT V.Viktorija Tolkaciova + R.Rusnė Tamolytė
B-2:3 1d. 13:40 1 LT U.Urtė Sivolovaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LT E.Evelina Navickaitė + I.Ieva Griškevičiūtė
C-2:3 1d. 13:40 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT E.Evelina Urbonaitė + S.Smilte Navikaite
A-1:2 1d. 13:40 3 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + L.Laura Nevedomskytė LT A.Arija Stanciauskas + A.Amanda Glazerytė
A-3:4 1d. 14:00 3 LT V.Viktorija Tolkaciova + R.Rusnė Tamolytė LT E.Ema Paulionytė + S.Saulė Noreikaitė
C-1:2 1d. 14:00 2 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + V.Viltė Butkevičiūtė LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė
B-1:2 1d. 14:00 1 LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT U.Urtė Sivolovaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė
B-3:4 1d. 14:20 3 LT E.Evelina Navickaitė + I.Ieva Griškevičiūtė LT K.Kamilė Ališauskaitė + K.Kornelija Žitkevičiūtė
C-3:4 1d. 14:20 2 LT E.Evelina Urbonaitė + S.Smilte Navikaite LT U.Ugnė Mišeniovaitė + D.Deimantė Zabulytė
A-2:4 1d. 14:20 3 LT A.Arija Stanciauskas + A.Amanda Glazerytė LT E.Ema Paulionytė + S.Saulė Noreikaitė
B-2:4 1d. 14:40 1 LT U.Urtė Sivolovaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LT K.Kamilė Ališauskaitė + K.Kornelija Žitkevičiūtė
C-2:4 1d. 14:40 1 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + M.Meida Palaikė LT U.Ugnė Mišeniovaitė + D.Deimantė Zabulytė
A-1:3 1d. 14:40 3 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + L.Laura Nevedomskytė LT V.Viktorija Tolkaciova + R.Rusnė Tamolytė
B-1:3 1d. 15:00 1 LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT E.Evelina Navickaitė + I.Ieva Griškevičiūtė
C-1:3 1d. 15:00 2 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + V.Viltė Butkevičiūtė LT E.Evelina Urbonaitė + S.Smilte Navikaite






Print version