MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-22 03:55 took:35.6 s.

[A] Lithuanian girls U-18 indoor beach volleyball championship (Phase I, Vilnius) (Women)

2022 November 26 d.; Tarandės 34a, Vilnius 30 / 99

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
5.1 1d. 20:00 1 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis 2:0 15:13 15:11
Final (3-4 place)
5.2 1d. 20:00 2 LV M.Marta Vildere + D.Daniela Konstantinova LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė 2:0 15:12 15:8
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 1d. 19:20 2 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė 2:1 11:15 15:12 11:7
4.2 1d. 19:20 1 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LV M.Marta Vildere + D.Daniela Konstantinova 2:0 15:10 15:13
III Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 1d. 18:40 2 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT A.Agne Raulynaityte + K.Kamile Telesiute 1:0 21:12
3.2 1d. 18:40 3 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika 1:0 22:20
3.3 1d. 19:00 2 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LV A.Alise Aleksane + M.Monika Mamaja 1:0 21:17
3.4 1d. 19:00 1 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LV M.Marta Vildere + D.Daniela Konstantinova 0:1 20:22
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 1d. 17:45 3 LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė 1:0 21:7
2.2 1d. 18:00 1 LT A.Agne Raulynaityte + K.Kamile Telesiute LT M.Milda Kvekšaitė + L.Liepa Šideikytė 1:0 21:13
2.3 1d. 18:00 2 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič 1:0 21:13
2.4 1d. 18:00 3 LT A.Aleksandra Urbonaitė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika 0:1 9:21
2.5 1d. 18:20 1 LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis LT D.Dorotėja Keraitė + V.Vilija Eigminaitė 1:0 21:15
2.6 1d. 18:20 2 LV A.Alise Peica + D.Deneva Sauberga LV A.Alise Aleksane + M.Monika Mamaja 0:1 14:21
2.7 1d. 18:20 3 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Austėja Andriuškaitė 1:0 21:12
2.8 1d. 18:40 1 LT K.Karile Lopetaityte + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LV M.Marta Vildere + D.Daniela Konstantinova 0:1 9:21
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 ? LT D.Dominyka Lapė + L.Livija Vilkelyte Bey
1.2 1d. 16:30 1 LT K.Katrin Straševičiūtė + T.Tėja Mikulytė LT M.Mija Mikolaitytė + L.Laura Rimšaitė 1:0 21:11
1.3 1d. 16:30 2 LT A.Agne Raulynaityte + K.Kamile Telesiute LV A.Anna Pope + A.Alise Jakubovica 1:0 21:14
1.4 1d. 16:30 3 LT M.Milda Kvekšaitė + L.Liepa Šideikytė LT A.Airūnė Dringelytė + G.Gabrielė Cibauskaitė 1:0 21:8
1.5 1d. 16:50 1 LT R.Roberta Gastevičiūtė + A.Agilė Astapovičiūtė LT M.Mija Zamblauskaitė + U.Ugnė Stepanauskaitė 1:0 21:6
1.6 1d. 16:50 2 LT G.Goda Petrauskaitė + G.Gabrielė Vincėlovič LT M.Meja Matiukaite + A.Alina Maskaliūnaitė 1:0 21:10
1.7 1d. 16:50 3 LT A.Aleksandra Urbonaitė + M.Mėja Gurčiūtė LV E.Estere Zakite + E.Ekaterina Sinkevica 1:0 21:9
1.8 1d. 17:10 1 LT G.Guoda Bruzgaitė + G.Greta Vasarė Valaika LT L.Laisvė Anciūtė + I.Ieva Žaltauskaitė 1:0 21:2
1.9 ? Bey LT L.Liepa Kučinskaitė + K.Kornelija Pilžis
1.10 1d. 17:10 2 LT D.Dorotėja Keraitė + V.Vilija Eigminaitė LT A.Austėja Gražytė + G.Gabrielė Gasiūnaitė 1:0 21:8
1.11 1d. 17:10 3 LV A.Alise Peica + D.Deneva Sauberga LV E.Enija Juhnevica + A.Anete Stepane 1:0 21:12
1.12 1d. 17:30 1 LV A.Alise Aleksane + M.Monika Mamaja LT E.Elzė Statkutė + D.Deimilė Budiakaitė 1:0 21:6
1.13 1d. 17:30 2 LT K.Kotryna Čyvaitė + V.Vakarė Siličytė LV G.Greta Rubene + L.Luize Linkevica 1:0 21:4
1.14 1d. 17:30 3 LV A.Adele Kalnina + S.Sanija Strautina LT E.Evelina Galubickaitė + A.Austėja Andriuškaitė 0:1 9:21
1.15 1d. 17:50 1 LT K.Karile Lopetaityte + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LV A.Anija Zelca + A.Anna Nikandrova 1:0 23:21
1.16 1d. 17:50 2 LV M.Marta Vildere + D.Daniela Konstantinova LV L.Luize Ceska + L.Luize Dreimane 1:0 21:16


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

III Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • ?
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    vs
    Bey
    0
  • 16:30
    LT Katrin Straševičiūtė
    LT Tėja Mikulytė

    21:11 |
    LT Mija Mikolaitytė
    LT Laura Rimšaitė
    1 1
  • 16:30
    LT Agne Raulynaityte
    LT Kamile Telesiute

    21:14 |
    LV Anna Pope
    LV Alise Jakubovica
    2 2
  • 16:30
    LT Milda Kvekšaitė
    LT Liepa Šideikytė

    21:8 |
    LT Airūnė Dringelytė
    LT Gabrielė Cibauskaitė
    3 3
  • 16:50
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė

    21:6 |
    LT Mija Zamblauskaitė
    LT Ugnė Stepanauskaitė
    1 4
  • 16:50
    LT Goda Petrauskaitė
    LT Gabrielė Vincėlovič

    21:10 |
    LT Meja Matiukaite
    LT Alina Maskaliūnaitė
    2 5
  • 16:50
    LT Aleksandra Urbonaitė
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė

    21:9 |
    LV Estere Zakite
    LV Ekaterina Sinkevica
    3 6
  • 17:10
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika

    21:2 |
    LT Laisvė Anciūtė
    LT Ieva Žaltauskaitė
    1 7
  • ?
    Bey
    vs
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    0
  • 17:10
    LT Dorotėja Keraitė
    LT Vilija Eigminaitė

    21:8 |
    LT Austėja Gražytė
    LT Gabrielė Gasiūnaitė
    2 8
  • 17:10
    LV Alise Peica
    LV Deneva Sauberga

    21:12 |
    LV Enija Juhnevica
    LV Anete Stepane
    3 9
  • 17:30
    LV Alise Aleksane
    LV Monika Mamaja

    21:6 |
    LT Elzė Statkutė
    LT Deimilė Budiakaitė
    1 10
  • 17:30
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    21:4 |
    LV Greta Rubene
    LV Luize Linkevica
    2 11
  • 17:30
    LV Adele Kalnina
    LV Sanija Strautina

    9:21 |
    LT Evelina Galubickaitė
    LT Austėja Andriuškaitė
    3 12
  • 17:50
    LT Karile Lopetaityte
    LT Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė

    23:21 |
    LV Anija Zelca
    LV Anna Nikandrova
    1 13
  • 17:50
    LV Marta Vildere
    LV Daniela Konstantinova

    21:16 |
    LV Luize Ceska
    LV Luize Dreimane
    2 14
  • 17:45
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    21:7 |
    LT Katrin Straševičiūtė
    LT Tėja Mikulytė
    3 15
  • 18:00
    LT Agne Raulynaityte
    LT Kamile Telesiute

    21:13 |
    LT Milda Kvekšaitė
    LT Liepa Šideikytė
    1 16
  • 18:00
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė

    21:13 |
    LT Goda Petrauskaitė
    LT Gabrielė Vincėlovič
    2 17
  • 18:00
    LT Aleksandra Urbonaitė
    LT Mėja Gurčiūtė

    9:21 |
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    3 18
  • 18:20
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Kornelija Pilžis

    21:15 |
    LT Dorotėja Keraitė
    LT Vilija Eigminaitė
    1 19
  • 18:20
    LV Alise Peica
    LV Deneva Sauberga

    14:21 |
    LV Alise Aleksane
    LV Monika Mamaja
    2 20
  • 18:20
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    21:12 |
    LT Evelina Galubickaitė
    LT Austėja Andriuškaitė
    3 21
  • 18:40
    LT Karile Lopetaityte
    LT Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė

    9:21 |
    LV Marta Vildere
    LV Daniela Konstantinova
    1 22
  • 18:40
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    21:12 |
    LT Agne Raulynaityte
    LT Kamile Telesiute
    2 23
  • 18:40
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė

    22:20 |
    LT Guoda Bruzgaitė
    LT Greta Vasarė Valaika
    3 24
  • 19:00
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Kornelija Pilžis

    21:17 |
    LV Alise Aleksane
    LV Monika Mamaja
    2 25
  • 19:00
    LT Kotryna Čyvaitė
    LT Vakarė Siličytė

    20:22 |
    LV Marta Vildere
    LV Daniela Konstantinova
    1 26
  • 19:20
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    11:15 | 15:12 | 11:7
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    2 27
  • 19:20
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Kornelija Pilžis

    15:10 | 15:13
    LV Marta Vildere
    LV Daniela Konstantinova
    1 28
  • 20:00
    LT Dominyka Lapė
    LT Livija Vilkelyte

    15:13 | 15:11
    LT Liepa Kučinskaitė
    LT Kornelija Pilžis
    1 30
Match for 3-4 position
  • 20:00
    LV Marta Vildere
    LV Daniela Konstantinova

    15:12 | 15:8
    LT Roberta Gastevičiūtė
    LT Agilė Astapovičiūtė
    2 29







  • Print version