MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-24 03:55 took:37.5 s.

[A] 2021 Lithuanian Indoor Beach Volleyball Championship (STAGE II - Flamingo Volley) (Girls)

2021 February 13 d. — 14 d.; Tarandės g. 34A, Vilnius 14 / 999

Final (1-2 place)
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 14d. 10:40 1 LT S.Skalvė Križanauskaitė + A.Ariana Rudkovskaja LT K.Karole Virbickaitė + M.Monika Paulikienė 0:2 11:21 14:21
Final (3-4 place)
4.2 14d. 10:40 2 LT V.Vytenė Vitkauskaitė + K.Karolina Šantarytė LT I.Ieva Vasiliauskaitė + D.Danielė Kvedaraitė 2:0 25:23 25:23
Semi-Finals
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
3.1 14d. 09:30 1 LT I.Ieva Vasiliauskaitė + D.Danielė Kvedaraitė LT S.Skalvė Križanauskaitė + A.Ariana Rudkovskaja 0:2 19:21 10:21
3.2 14d. 09:30 2 LT K.Karole Virbickaitė + M.Monika Paulikienė LT V.Vytenė Vitkauskaitė + K.Karolina Šantarytė 2:1 21:16 25:27 15:09
II Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 13d. 15:00 1 LT M.Margarita Stepanovič + J.Jekaterina Kovalskaja LT I.Ieva Vasiliauskaitė + D.Danielė Kvedaraitė 0:2 14:21 13:21
2.2 13d. 15:00 2 LT G.Goda Milinavičiūtė + E.Evelina Matiukaite LT S.Skalvė Križanauskaitė + A.Ariana Rudkovskaja 0:2 17:21 19:21
2.3 13d. 15:00 3 LT G.Gabija Straševičiūtė + M.Monika Mačionytė LT K.Karole Virbickaitė + M.Monika Paulikienė 0:2 14:21 19:21
2.4 13d. 15:45 1 LT L.Lilija Firinovič + V.Vlada Oganauskiene LT V.Vytenė Vitkauskaitė + K.Karolina Šantarytė 0:2 17:21 11:21
I Round
Time Court Team A Team B Result 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
1.1 13d. 13:30 1 LT L.Liubov Zobnina + D.Dominyka Naudužaitė LT M.Margarita Stepanovič + J.Jekaterina Kovalskaja 1:2 21:15 13:21 13:15
1.3 13d. 13:30 2 LT A.Aksana Miatselskaya + B.Brigita Kuncevičiūtė LT G.Goda Milinavičiūtė + E.Evelina Matiukaite 0:2 09:21 14:21
1.5 13d. 13:30 3 LT A.Aušrinė Kulvičiūtė + R.Renata Bružienė LT G.Gabija Straševičiūtė + M.Monika Mačionytė 1:2 21:15 22:24 10:15
1.8 13d. 14:20 1 LT V.Vytenė Vitkauskaitė + K.Karolina Šantarytė LT M.Melanija Vasiliauskaite + G.Gabriele Petrauskaite 2:0 21:12 21:13


Bracket view

I Round

II Round

Semi-Finals

Final

  • 13:30
    LT Liubov Zobnina
    LT Dominyka Naudužaitė

    21:15 | 13:21 | 13:15
    LT Margarita Stepanovič
    LT Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    1 1
  • BEY
  • 13:30
    LT Aksana Miatselskaya
    LT Brigita Kuncevičiūtė

    09:21 | 14:21
    LT Goda Milinavičiūtė
    LT Evelina Matiukaite
    2 2
  • BEY
  • 13:30
    LT Aušrinė Kulvičiūtė
    LT Renata Bružienė

    21:15 | 22:24 | 10:15
    LT Gabija Straševičiūtė
    LT Monika Mačionytė
    3 3
  • BEY
  • BEY
  • 14:20
    LT Vytenė Vitkauskaitė
    LT Karolina Šantarytė

    21:12 | 21:13
    LT Melanija Vasiliauskaite
    LT Gabriele Petrauskaite
    1 4
  • 15:00
    LT Margarita Stepanovič
    LT Jekaterina Kovalskaja

    14:21 | 13:21
    LT Ieva Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Danielė Kvedaraitė
    1 5
  • 15:00
    LT Goda Milinavičiūtė
    LT Evelina Matiukaite

    17:21 | 19:21
    LT Skalvė Križanauskaitė
    LT Ariana Rudkovskaja
    2 6
  • 15:00
    LT Gabija Straševičiūtė
    LT Monika Mačionytė

    14:21 | 19:21
    LT Karole Virbickaitė
    LT Monika Paulikienė
    3 7
  • 15:45
    LT Lilija Firinovič
    LT Vlada Oganauskiene

    17:21 | 11:21
    LT Vytenė Vitkauskaitė
    LT Karolina Šantarytė
    1 8
  • 09:30
    LT Ieva Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Danielė Kvedaraitė

    19:21 | 10:21
    LT Skalvė Križanauskaitė
    LT Ariana Rudkovskaja
    1 1
  • 09:30
    LT Karole Virbickaitė
    LT Monika Paulikienė

    21:16 | 25:27 | 15:09
    LT Vytenė Vitkauskaitė
    LT Karolina Šantarytė
    2 2
  • 10:40
    LT Skalvė Križanauskaitė
    LT Ariana Rudkovskaja

    11:21 | 14:21
    LT Karole Virbickaitė
    LT Monika Paulikienė
    1 2
Match for 3-4 position
  • 10:40
    LT Vytenė Vitkauskaitė
    LT Karolina Šantarytė

    25:23 | 25:23
    LT Ieva Vasiliauskaitė
    LT Danielė Kvedaraitė
    2 3







  • Print version