MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-27 03:55 took:36.8 s.

[A] EEVZA U-16 Beach Volleyball Championship (Girls)

2022 August 22 d. — 23 d.; Ryga, Latvia 8 / 0

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LV Sauberga+Runce - 20:22 | 19:21 21:10 | 21:14 23:21 | 21:6 5 4 / 2 = 2 125 / 94 = 1.3298 2
2 EE Ploomipuu+Hanimagi 22:20 | 21:19 - 24:22 | 21:19 19:21 | 21:18 | 15:12 6 6 / 1 = 6 143 / 131 = 1.0916 1
3 EE Arak+Pent 10:21 | 14:21 22:24 | 19:21 - 15:21 | 20:22 3 0 / 6 = MIN 100 / 130 = 0.7692 4
4 LV Aleksane+Kotane 21:23 | 6:21 21:19 | 18:21 | 12:15 21:15 | 22:20 - 4 3 / 4 = 0.75 121 / 134 = 0.903 3

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 UA Shchutska+Biliak - 21:7 | 21:18 21:9 | 21:9 21:7 | 21:11 6 6 / 0 = MAX 126 / 61 = 2.0656 1
2 LV Gintere+Rita 7:21 | 18:21 - 21:13 | 17:21 | 15:13 21:12 | 21:11 5 4 / 3 = 1.3333 120 / 112 = 1.0714 2
3 LV Mamaja+Macukane 9:21 | 9:21 13:21 | 21:17 | 13:15 - 21:8 | 21:11 4 3 / 4 = 0.75 107 / 114 = 0.9386 3
4 EE Lukas+Lust 7:21 | 11:21 12:21 | 11:21 8:21 | 11:21 - 3 0 / 6 = MIN 60 / 126 = 0.4762 4

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
A-1:4 22d. 09:00 3 LV D.Deneva Sauberga + B.Bonija Runce LV A.Alise Aleksane + A.Aurelija Kotane
A-2:3 22d. 09:00 4 EE M.Marta Mia Ploomipuu + H.Hannemai Hanimagi EE A.Annette Arak + R.Rebecca Pent
B-1:4 22d. 09:50 3 UA S.Sofiia Shchutska + K.Kateryna Biliak EE K.Kirke Lisse Lukas + E.Enima Lust
B-2:3 22d. 09:50 4 LV M.Marta Beatrise Gintere + H.Helena Rita LV M.Monika Mamaja + E.Emilija Macukane
A-1:3 22d. 12:20 3 LV D.Deneva Sauberga + B.Bonija Runce EE A.Annette Arak + R.Rebecca Pent
A-2:4 22d. 12:20 4 EE M.Marta Mia Ploomipuu + H.Hannemai Hanimagi LV A.Alise Aleksane + A.Aurelija Kotane
B-1:3 22d. 13:10 3 UA S.Sofiia Shchutska + K.Kateryna Biliak LV M.Monika Mamaja + E.Emilija Macukane
B-2:4 22d. 13:10 4 LV M.Marta Beatrise Gintere + H.Helena Rita EE K.Kirke Lisse Lukas + E.Enima Lust
A-1:2 22d. 15:40 3 LV D.Deneva Sauberga + B.Bonija Runce EE M.Marta Mia Ploomipuu + H.Hannemai Hanimagi
A-3:4 22d. 15:40 4 EE A.Annette Arak + R.Rebecca Pent LV A.Alise Aleksane + A.Aurelija Kotane
B-1:2 22d. 16:30 3 UA S.Sofiia Shchutska + K.Kateryna Biliak LV M.Marta Beatrise Gintere + H.Helena Rita
B-3:4 22d. 16:30 4 LV M.Monika Mamaja + E.Emilija Macukane EE K.Kirke Lisse Lukas + E.Enima Lust






Print version