MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-30 03:55 took:35.3 s.

[A] Lithuanian U-14 Closed Room Beach Volleyball Championship (Stage III, Šiauliai) (Girls)

2022 April 23 d.; "UNIQA" arena, Šiauliai 15 / 99

Finished matches time table

GROUP A

Team 123 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Matiukaite+Andruškevičiūtė - 21:13 21:13 4 2 / 0 = MAX 42 / 26 = 1.6154 1
2 LT Kenstavičiūtė+Sivolovaitė 13:21 - 21:13 3 1 / 1 = 1 34 / 34 = 1 2
3 LT Matusevičiūtė+Jasčamskytė 13:21 13:21 - 2 0 / 2 = MIN 26 / 42 = 0.619 3

GROUP B

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Butkevičiūtė+Kveselytė - 11:21 21:5 21:19 5 2 / 1 = 2 53 / 45 = 1.1778 2
2 LT Vyšniauskaitė+Lukauskaitė 21:11 - 21:5 21:9 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 25 = 2.52 1
3 LT Savickaitė+Račaitė 5:21 5:21 - 7:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 17 / 63 = 0.2698 4
4 LT Sriubaitė+Miliauskaitė 19:21 9:21 21:7 - 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 49 / 49 = 1 3

GROUP C

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Okuškaitė+Oršvilaitė - 21:10 21:19 21:18 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 47 = 1.3404 1
2 LT Balčiūtė+Daknytė 10:21 - 8:21 21:5 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 39 / 47 = 0.8298 3
3 LT Lakauskaitė+Petrauskaitė 19:21 21:8 - 21:15 5 2 / 1 = 2 61 / 44 = 1.3864 2
4 LV Mamaja+Linka 18:21 5:21 15:21 - 3 0 / 3 = MIN 38 / 63 = 0.6032 4

GROUP D

Team 1234 POINS SET_RATIO POINTS_RATIO place
1 LT Tiškutė+Šilvaitė - 12:21 21:8 16:21 4 1 / 2 = 0.5 49 / 50 = 0.98 3
2 LT Bitkovaite+Savickaitė 21:12 - 21:12 12:21 5 2 / 1 = 2 54 / 45 = 1.2 2
3 LT Kalasauskaitė+Veriankaitė 8:21 12:21 - 8:21 3 0 / 3 = MIN 28 / 63 = 0.4444 4
4 LV Raudzina+Krieva 21:16 21:12 21:8 - 6 3 / 0 = MAX 63 / 36 = 1.75 1

Finished matches time table
Time Court Team A Team B
B-1:4 1d. 09:00 3 LT V.Viltė Butkevičiūtė + K.Kaja Kveselytė LT V.Viltė Sriubaitė + U.Urtė Miliauskaitė
D-1:4 1d. 09:00 2 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + A.Adrija Šilvaitė LV R.Romija Raudzina + P.Paula Krieva
A-2:3 1d. 09:20 2 LT S.Saulė Kenstavičiūtė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė LT J.Jonė Matusevičiūtė + V.Viltė Jasčamskytė
C-1:4 1d. 09:20 3 LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LV K.Karla Mamaja + K.Karina Linka
D-2:3 1d. 09:40 2 LT R.Rugile Bitkovaite + N.Neila Savickaitė LT E.Ema Kalasauskaitė + M.Meda Veriankaitė
B-2:3 1d. 09:40 3 LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT E.Emilija Savickaitė + D.Dovilė Račaitė
A-1:2 1d. 10:00 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT S.Saulė Kenstavičiūtė + U.Urtė Sivolovaitė
C-2:3 1d. 10:00 3 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė LT G.Gustė Lakauskaitė + E.Ema Petrauskaitė
D-1:2 1d. 10:20 2 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + A.Adrija Šilvaitė LT R.Rugile Bitkovaite + N.Neila Savickaitė
B-1:2 1d. 10:20 3 LT V.Viltė Butkevičiūtė + K.Kaja Kveselytė LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė
D-3:4 1d. 10:40 2 LT E.Ema Kalasauskaitė + M.Meda Veriankaitė LV R.Romija Raudzina + P.Paula Krieva
C-1:2 1d. 10:40 3 LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė
A-1:3 1d. 11:00 2 LT M.Meja Matiukaite + R.Rusnė Andruškevičiūtė LT J.Jonė Matusevičiūtė + V.Viltė Jasčamskytė
B-3:4 1d. 11:00 3 LT E.Emilija Savickaitė + D.Dovilė Račaitė LT V.Viltė Sriubaitė + U.Urtė Miliauskaitė
D-1:3 1d. 11:20 2 LT K.Karolina Tiškutė + A.Adrija Šilvaitė LT E.Ema Kalasauskaitė + M.Meda Veriankaitė
C-3:4 1d. 11:20 3 LT G.Gustė Lakauskaitė + E.Ema Petrauskaitė LV K.Karla Mamaja + K.Karina Linka
D-2:4 1d. 11:40 2 LT R.Rugile Bitkovaite + N.Neila Savickaitė LV R.Romija Raudzina + P.Paula Krieva
B-1:3 1d. 11:40 3 LT V.Viltė Butkevičiūtė + K.Kaja Kveselytė LT E.Emilija Savickaitė + D.Dovilė Račaitė
C-2:4 1d. 12:00 1 LT M.Melita Balčiūtė + R.Radvilė Daknytė LV K.Karla Mamaja + K.Karina Linka
B-2:4 1d. 12:00 2 LT A.Austėja Vyšniauskaitė + R.Rusnė Lukauskaitė LT V.Viltė Sriubaitė + U.Urtė Miliauskaitė
C-1:3 1d. 12:00 3 LT G.Gabija Okuškaitė + E.Elena Oršvilaitė LT G.Gustė Lakauskaitė + E.Ema Petrauskaitė






Print version