# |
Team |
Country |
Club |
Coach |
Pos. | |
1 |
KTA 1 Dovydas Sinkevičius,
Lukas Dirzauskas
|
|
FV beach Team / KSC Viesulas
|
Vasilij Burakinskij
/
Rokas Aukštkalnis
|
1
|
|
2 |
SM Tauras 1 Jokūbas Lošys,
Rokas Dzeventkauskas
|
|
- / Tauro SM
|
Tadas Donėla
/
Kęstutis Galdikas
|
2
|
|
3 |
KTA 2 Deivid Gerasimov,
Povilas Varpiotas
|
|
- / -
|
apprwait
/
Džiugas Jankevičius
|
3
|
|
4 |
SM Startas 1 Matas Šileris,
Pijus Stanulionis
|
|
-
|
apprwait
|
4
|
|
5 |
Auksma 1 Nikita Telnovas,
Paulius Kalinauskas
|
|
Auksma / -
|
Artūras Bekiš
/
apprwait
|
5
|
|
6 |
SM Tauras 2 Martynas Orvydas,
Kazimieras Zabulis
|
|
- / SM Tauras
|
apprwait
/
Kęstutis Galdikas
|
6
|
|
7 |
Gintaras / KTA Juozas Varpiotas,
Benas Mišeikis
|
|
KSC Viesulas / FV beach Team
|
Rokas Aukštkalnis
/
Vasilij Burakinskij
|
7
|
|
8 |
Auksma 2 Aronas Bagdevicius,
Adomas Strazdas
|
|
Auksma / FV beach Team
|
Artūras Bekiš
/
Vasilij Burakinskij
|
8
|
|
9 |
KBC Jonas Petrėtis,
Justas Borisovas
|
|
Klaipėdos pliažo tinklinio klubas (KBC) / Tinklinio mokymo centras (TMC)
|
Tomas Šniauka
|
9
|
|
10 |
Palangos SC 1 Jonas Grikšas,
Ignas Baranauskas
|
|
FV beach Team / Palangos SC
|
Vasilij Burakinskij
/
Romas Strockis
|
10
|
|
11 |
Palangos SC 2 Arnas Misevičius,
Svajūnas Buivydas
|
|
-
|
apprwait
|
11
|
|
12 |
Raseinių KKSC 1 Julius Bagdonas,
Vakaris Jocius
|
|
-
|
apprwait
|
12
|
|
13 |
Raseinių KKSC 2 Lukas Malonas,
Matas Vasiliauskas
|
|
Raseinių KKSC / -
|
Antanas Lukošius
/
apprwait
|
13
|
|
14 |
SC "Dubysa" 1 Dovydas Trifonov,
Mantas Druseika - Ruževičius
|
|
- / SC Dubysa
|
Dainius Kučinskas
|
14
|
|
15 |
SC "Dubysa" 2 Karolis Kazakevičius,
Emilis Bendikas
|
|
SC Dubysa
|
Dainius Kučinskas
|
15
|
|
16 |
SM Startas 3 Justas Ziutelis,
Mantas Rimkevicius
|
|
SM Startas
|
Rūta Skorupskienė
|
16
|
|
17 |
SM Startas 2 Simonas Meiženis,
Nojus Balčiūnas
|
|
SM Startas / -
|
Rūta Skorupskienė
/
apprwait
|
17
|
|
18 |
SM Tauras 3 Dominykas Kaulius,
Daniel Kišmachov
|
|
SM Tauras / -
|
Kęstutis Galdikas
/
apprwait
|
18
|
|